Login

Winterberg

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 135 Justin Moczarski 1998 Germany 15:43.2 15:43.2
2 812 Maximilian Pfordte 1998 Germany 15:43.7 + 00.5
3 321 Christian Deuschl 1997 Austria 15:44.0 + 00.8
4 1210 Tim Kopp 1999 Germany 15:46.3 + 03.1
5 1011 Vid Vrhovnik 1999 Slovenia 15:47.5 + 04.3
6 915 Philip Beikircher 1997 Austria 15:52.0 + 08.8
7 722 Simon Hüttel 1999 Germany 16:00.2 + 17.0
8 429 Luis Lehnert 2000 Germany 16:02.0 + 18.8
9 527 Edgar Vallet 2000 France 16:03.4 + 20.2
10 268 Samuel Mraz 1998 Austria 16:10.7 + 27.5
11 141 Constantin Schnurr 1998 Germany 16:11.1 + 27.9
12 1914 Hans Neubert 1997 Germany 16:12.2 + 29.0
13 1618 Florian Dagn 1999 Austria 16:13.0 + 29.8
14 2113 Anton Schlütter 1997 Germany 16:15.4 + 32.2
15 307 Theo Rochat 1999 France 16:17.8 + 34.6
16 421 Martin Hahn 1997 Germany 16:18.5 + 35.3
17 344 Max Holland 1997 Germany 16:18.9 + 35.7
18 635 Guilio Bezzi 1999 Italy 16:19.4 + 36.2
19 372 Stefan Hauser 1997 Austria 16:19.7 + 36.5
20 336 Lilian Vaxelaire 1998 France 16:20.4 + 37.2
21 363 Aaron Kostner 1999 Italy 16:22.7 + 39.5
22 1731 Mael Tyrode 2000 France 16:41.1 + 57.9
23 2820 Luca Gianmoena 1997 Italy 16:41.7 + 58.5
24 459 Daniel Rieder 1998 Austria 16:42.1 + 58.9
25 1537 Benedikt Schwaiger 1998 Germany 16:42.5 + 59.3
26 2525 Manuel Einkemmer 2001 Austria 16:42.8 + 59.6
27 1832 Jan Neuhold 1997 Austria 16:43.2 + 01:00.0
28 2919 Anton Uhrmann 1999 Germany 16:43.6 + 01:00.4
29 3917 Fabio Obermeyr 2000 Austria 16:47.0 + 01:03.8
30 2724 Jonas Welde 1998 Germany 16:48.5 + 01:05.3
31 1146 Jaka Matko 1998 Slovenia 16:54.8 + 01:11.6
32 2038 Alexander Schuster 1999 Austria 16:56.8 + 01:13.6
33 3227 Lukas Fischer 1997 Germany 16:57.4 + 01:14.2
34 2240 Erik Hörselmann 1998 Germany 17:09.1 + 01:25.9
35 258 Julian Ketterer 2000 Germany 17:13.1 + 01:29.9
36 2342 David Mach 2000 Germany 17:13.5 + 01:30.3
37 4723 Daniel Neudorfer 1998 Austria 17:16.0 + 01:32.8
38 4430 Denis Parolari 1998 Italy 17:18.7 + 01:35.5
39 4133 Julian Schmid 1999 Germany 17:19.3 + 01:36.1
40 4039 Wendelin Thannheimer 1999 Germany 17:33.0 + 01:49.8
41 2453 Brice Ottonello 1998 France 17:34.2 + 01:51.0
42 3854 Titouan Suisse 1999 France 17:56.9 + 02:13.7
43 4648 Gašper Brecl 1999 Slovenia 17:58.4 + 02:15.2
44 1459 Gabriele Zambelli 1999 Italy 17:59.0 + 02:15.8
45 5926 Nils Albrecht 1999 Germany 18:00.4 + 02:17.2
46 4354 Matevž Malovrh 1999 Slovenia 18:00.9 + 02:17.7
47 5116 Rok Jelen 2000 Slovenia 18:01.3 + 02:18.1
47 6444 Philipp Kuttin 1998 Austria 18:01.3 + 02:18.1
49 4951 Thomas Rettenegger 2000 Austria 18:10.0 + 02:26.8
50 5052 Rok Juvancic 1997 Slovenia 18:12.9 + 02:29.7
51 5345 Tim Westerbeek 1999 Germany 18:17.3 + 02:34.1
52 5250 Nik Knaus 2000 Slovenia 18:18.7 + 02:35.5
53 5548 Ozbej Jelen 2000 Slovenia 18:24.4 + 02:41.2
54 6336 Willi Hengelhaupt 1998 Germany 18:33.7 + 02:50.5
55 5747 Fabian Hafner 2001 Austria 18:33.8 + 02:50.6
56 6042 Mirco Sieff 1998 Italy 18:35.5 + 02:52.3
57 6534 Martin Taschler 1997 Italy 18:40.9 + 02:57.7
58 5456 Martin Pojer 2000 Austria 18:49.8 + 03:06.6
59 4861 Jan Bombek 2001 Slovenia 19:07.5 + 03:24.3
60 3163 Domenico Mariotti 2001 Italy 19:13.6 + 03:30.4
61 6257 Gael Blondeau 2000 France 19:37.6 + 03:54.4
62 6162 Joris Fumey 2000 France 19:58.4 + 04:15.2
63 5664 Gašper Polajnar 2000 Slovenia 20:22.9 + 04:39.7
64 6860 Nathan Runggaldier 2001 Italy 20:53.3 + 05:10.1
DNS 69 Johannes Gschier 1999 Austria
DNF 35 Marc Luis Rainer 1999 Austria

Info

What Alpen Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS87/5km
Host Winterberg
Nation Germany
Date Sunday 18.Sep, 2016
Calendar 2016/2017