Login

Planica

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 1-11 Stefan Rettenegger 2002 Austria 32:41.2 32:41.2
1 1-21 Fabian Hafner 2001 Austria 32:41.2 32:41.2
1 1-31 Manuel Einkemmer 2001 Austria 32:41.2 32:41.2
1 1-41 Johannes Lamparter 2001 Austria 32:41.2 32:41.2
2 2-12 Jan Andersen 2002 Germany 34:35.7 + 01:54.5
2 2-22 Andreas Schwarz 2001 Germany 34:35.7 + 01:54.5
2 2-32 Jonas Jaekle 2001 Germany 34:35.7 + 01:54.5
2 2-42 Christian Frank 2001 Germany 34:35.7 + 01:54.5
3 3-13 Iacopo Bortolas 2003 Italy 35:22.3 + 02:41.1
3 3-23 Gabriele Monteleoe 2003 Italy 35:22.3 + 02:41.1
3 3-33 Stefano Radovan 2003 Italy 35:22.3 + 02:41.1
3 3-43 Domenico Mariotti 2001 Italy 35:22.3 + 02:41.1
4 4-16 Stefan Peer 2002 Austria 36:24.1 + 03:42.9
4 4-26 Severin Reiter 2004 Austria 36:24.1 + 03:42.9
4 4-36 Nico Rathgeb 2003 Austria 36:24.1 + 03:42.9
4 4-46 Andrej Druml 2001 Austria 36:24.1 + 03:42.9
5 6-15 Nils Gouy 2001 France 36:46.0 + 04:04.8
5 6-25 Tom Michaud 2001 France 36:46.0 + 04:04.8
5 6-35 Naokin Jacquel 2001 France 36:46.0 + 04:04.8
5 6-45 Matteo Baud 2002 France 36:46.0 + 04:04.8
6 7-14 Hannes Gehring 2003 Germany 36:56.9 + 04:15.7
6 7-24 Pepe Schula 2003 Germany 36:56.9 + 04:15.7
6 7-34 Jakob Fischer 2001 Germany 36:56.9 + 04:15.7
6 7-44 Lenard Kersting 2002 Germany 36:56.9 + 04:15.7
7 5-17 Damjan Suzič 2001 Slovenia 37:54.2 + 05:13.0
7 5-27 Erazem Stanonik 2002 Slovenia 37:54.2 + 05:13.0
7 5-37 Primož Ačko 2001 Slovenia 37:54.2 + 05:13.0
7 5-47 Matic Hladnik 2003 Slovenia 37:54.2 + 05:13.0
8 8-19 Marco Heinis 2003 France 38:53.3 + 06:12.1
8 8-29 Antonin Vaxelaire 2003 France 38:53.3 + 06:12.1
8 8-39 Tanguy Laheurte 2002 France 38:53.8 + 06:12.6
8 8-49 Tom Rochat 2003 France 38:53.8 + 06:12.6
9 13-18 David Muhic 2002 Slovenia 39:51.1 + 07:09.9
9 13-28 Aleks Muhic 2002 Slovenia 39:51.1 + 07:09.9
9 13-38 Sandi Acko 2002 Slovenia 39:51.1 + 07:09.9
9 13-48 Nik Bajc 2002 Slovenia 39:51.1 + 07:09.9
10 10-111 Nicolas Pfandl 2003 Austria 39:57.4 + 07:16.2
10 10-211 Kilian Guetl 2004 Austria 39:57.4 + 07:16.2
10 10-311 Matthias Grentner 2003 Austria 39:57.4 + 07:16.2
10 10-411 Maximilian Wastian 2003 Austria 39:57.4 + 07:16.2
11 9-112 Simon Kosak 2003 Germany 40:15.5 + 07:34.3
11 9-212 Luis Pojtinger 2003 Germany 40:15.5 + 07:34.3
11 9-312 Sebastian Schwarz 2003 Germany 40:15.5 + 07:34.3
11 9-412 Rafael Fischer 2003 Germany 40:15.5 + 07:34.3
12 16-110 Paul Guyot 2002 France 41:24.5 + 08:43.3
12 16-210 Ange Toussaint 2003 France 41:24.5 + 08:43.3
12 16-310 Nico Zarucchi 2003 Switzerland 41:24.5 + 08:43.3
12 16-410 Vincent Choupin 2003 France 41:24.5 + 08:43.3
13 11-114 Matevz Marinko 2003 Slovenia 41:48.8 + 09:07.6
13 11-214 Uros Vrbek 2003 Slovenia 41:48.8 + 09:07.6
13 11-314 Nik Skof 2002 Slovenia 41:48.8 + 09:07.6
13 11-414 Lovro Dovzan 2004 Slovenia 41:48.8 + 09:07.6
14 17-113 Jiri Jindrisek 2004 Czech Republic 43:13.8 + 10:32.6
14 17-213 Jan Simek 2003 Czech Republic 43:13.8 + 10:32.6
14 17-313 David Pesta 2004 Czech Republic 43:13.8 + 10:32.6
14 17-413 Radim Sudek 2004 Czech Republic 43:13.8 + 10:32.6
15 15-115 Matej Fadrhons 2002 Czech Republic 43:19.2 + 10:38.0
15 15-215 Manuel Facchini 2002 Italy 43:19.2 + 10:38.0
15 15-315 Emanuele Meneghetti 2002 Italy 43:19.2 + 10:38.0
15 15-415 Nathan Runggaldier 2001 Italy 43:19.2 + 10:38.0
16 14-116 Nejc Birk 2004 Slovenia 45:53.4 + 13:12.2
16 14-216 Matija Zelnik 2004 Slovenia 45:53.4 + 13:12.2
16 14-316 Matic Garbajs 2003 Slovenia 45:53.4 + 13:12.2
16 14-416 Maksim Bartolj 2003 Slovenia 45:53.4 + 13:12.2

Info

What Special Event
Discipline Team HS80/4x3.3km
Host Planica
Nation Slovenia
Date Sunday 25.Feb, 2018
Calendar 2017/2018