Login

Kandersteg

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 227 Florian Dagn 1999 Austria 12:55.6 12:55.6
2 140 Simon Hüttel 1999 Germany 13:03.2 + 07.6
3 816 Dominik Terzer 1999 Austria 13:12.6 + 17.0
4 202 Justin Moczarski 1998 Germany 13:13.6 + 18.0
5 528 Aaron Kostner 1999 Italy 13:16.3 + 20.7
6 920 Edgar Vallet 2000 France 13:18.6 + 23.0
7 1412 David Zemek 1999 Czech Republic 13:19.2 + 23.6
8 168 Rok Jelen 2000 Slovenia 13:19.6 + 24.0
9 177 Denis Parolari 1998 Italy 13:21.3 + 25.7
10 189 Julian Schmid 1999 Germany 13:23.8 + 28.2
11 1224 Wendelin Thannheimer 1999 Germany 13:25.8 + 30.2
12 341 Fabian Hafner 2001 Austria 13:27.4 + 31.8
13 436 Luis Lehnert 2000 Germany 13:29.3 + 33.7
14 1531 Constantin Schnurr 1998 Germany 13:38.5 + 42.9
15 735 Jaka Matko 1998 Slovenia 13:39.8 + 44.2
16 1929 Tim Kopp 1999 Germany 13:47.7 + 52.1
17 1339 Gašper Brecl 1999 Slovenia 13:49.5 + 53.9
18 646 Johannes Lamparter 2001 Austria 13:49.8 + 54.2
19 2418 Mael Tyrode 2000 France 13:55.6 + 01:00.0
20 2319 Daniel Rieder 1998 Austria 13:56.1 + 01:00.5
21 334 Max Teeling 1999 Austria 13:56.8 + 01:01.2
22 381 Theo Rochat 1999 France 13:57.1 + 01:01.5
23 2514 Vid Vrhovnik 1999 Slovenia 13:57.6 + 01:02.0
24 1048 Jonas Maier 1999 Germany 14:00.2 + 01:04.6
25 2610 Lilian Vaxelaire 1998 France 14:01.4 + 01:05.8
25 3117 Anton Uhrmann 1999 Germany 14:01.4 + 01:05.8
27 2823 Marc Luis Rainer 1999 Austria 14:10.4 + 01:14.8
28 2245 Guilio Bezzi 1999 Italy 14:28.4 + 01:32.8
29 2738 Ozbej Jelen 2000 Slovenia 14:32.5 + 01:36.9
30 466 Mirco Sieff 1998 Italy 14:34.8 + 01:39.2
31 4126 Manuel Einkemmer 2001 Austria 14:36.2 + 01:40.6
32 4511 Brice Ottonello 1998 France 14:37.6 + 01:42.0
33 3237 Gael Blondeau 2000 France 14:38.1 + 01:42.5
34 1157 Julian Ketterer 2000 Germany 14:38.4 + 01:42.8
35 3634 Stefan Rettenegger 2002 Austria 14:38.8 + 01:43.2
36 4413 Jonas Welde 1998 Germany 14:39.5 + 01:43.9
37 4032 Fabian Hinterberger 2000 Austria 14:41.2 + 01:45.6
38 4225 Nick Siegemund 2000 Germany 14:41.5 + 01:45.9
39 4321 Philipp Kuttin 1998 Austria 14:45.3 + 01:49.7
40 2943 David Mach 2000 Germany 14:46.1 + 01:50.5
41 3947 Petr Sablatura 2001 Czech Republic 15:06.3 + 02:10.7
42 3552 Matevž Malovrh 1999 Slovenia 15:11.2 + 02:15.6
43 3749 Erik Hörselmann 1998 Germany 15:11.6 + 02:16.0
44 5514 Johannes Gschier 1999 Austria 15:21.6 + 02:26.0
45 3455 Christian Frank 2001 Germany 15:27.2 + 02:31.6
46 583 Adrian Gllareva 2000 Germany 15:43.8 + 02:48.2
47 4850 Gregor Pisecker 2000 Austria 15:44.9 + 02:49.3
48 3059 Florian Kroell 2002 Austria 15:50.5 + 02:54.9
49 5050 Samy Claret Tournier 1999 France 15:50.9 + 02:55.3
50 5442 Alexander Schuster 1999 Austria 15:58.5 + 03:02.9
51 5722 Daniel Neudorfer 1998 Austria 15:59.5 + 03:03.9
52 615 Tim Czossek 1998 Germany 16:07.2 + 03:11.6
53 4761 Jakub Cejchan 1998 Czech Republic 16:32.3 + 03:36.7
54 4960 Kenta Osaki 2000 France 16:39.3 + 03:43.7
55 6230 Fabio Obermeyr 2000 Austria 16:40.2 + 03:44.6
56 2166 Gabriele Zambelli 1999 Italy 16:42.6 + 03:47.0
57 5162 Gašper Polajnar 2000 Slovenia 16:55.3 + 03:59.7
58 5263 Florian Kolb 2001 Austria 17:04.4 + 04:08.8
59 5657 Frantisek Slavik 1998 Czech Republic 17:08.4 + 04:12.8
60 6633 Nik Knaus 2000 Slovenia 17:11.5 + 04:15.9
61 5954 Matteo Baud 2002 France 17:12.7 + 04:17.1
62 5365 Naokin Jacquel 2001 France 17:17.3 + 04:21.7
63 6544 Nils Gouy 2001 France 17:30.3 + 04:34.7
64 6453 Lenard Kersting 2002 Germany 17:40.8 + 04:45.2
65 6356 Tanguy Laheurte 2002 France 17:47.3 + 04:51.7
66 6064 Damjan Suzič 2001 Slovenia 18:09.3 + 05:13.7
67 6767 Emanuele Meneghetti 2002 Italy 21:47.6 + 08:52.0

Info

What Alpen Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS106/10km
Host Kandersteg
Nation Switzerland
Date Saturday 9.Sep, 2017
Calendar 2017/2018