Login

Chaux-Neuve

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 55 Max Teeling 1999 Austria 23:47.3 23:47.3
2 37 Edgar Vallet 2000 France 23:57.6 + 10.3
3 212 Ozbej Jelen 2000 Slovenia 24:13.8 + 26.5
4 126 Christian Frank 2001 Germany 24:38.0 + 50.7
5 423 Rok Jelen 2000 Slovenia 24:57.2 + 01:09.9
6 273 Mael Tyrode 2000 France 24:57.7 + 01:10.4
7 208 Stefan Rettenegger 2002 Austria 25:12.2 + 01:24.9
8 382 Theo Rochat 1999 France 25:16.6 + 01:29.3
9 720 Guilio Bezzi 1999 Italy 25:16.9 + 01:29.6
10 1113 Jonas Maier 1999 Germany 25:17.1 + 01:29.8
11 1217 Matteo Baud 2002 France 25:25.4 + 01:38.1
12 1616 Manuel Einkemmer 2001 Austria 25:34.2 + 01:46.9
13 374 Anton Uhrmann 1999 Germany 25:38.2 + 01:50.9
14 1422 Fabian Hafner 2001 Austria 25:39.1 + 01:51.8
15 831 Stefano Radovan 2003 Italy 25:58.9 + 02:11.6
16 299 Samy Claret Tournier 1999 France 25:59.7 + 02:12.4
17 932 Finn Stuetz 2001 Germany 26:07.2 + 02:19.9
18 2225 Domenico Mariotti 2001 Italy 26:07.5 + 02:20.2
19 2424 Tim Kopp 1999 Germany 26:07.8 + 02:20.5
20 2128 Gašper Brecl 1999 Slovenia 26:12.3 + 02:25.0
21 1730 Fabian Hinterberger 2000 Austria 26:16.2 + 02:28.9
22 1037 Stefan Peer 2002 Austria 26:25.0 + 02:37.7
23 642 Andreas Schwarz 2001 Germany 26:32.0 + 02:44.7
24 446 Fabio Obermeyr 2000 Austria 26:45.6 + 02:58.3
25 2335 Iacopo Bortolas 2003 Italy 27:00.0 + 03:12.7
26 3427 Andrej Druml 2001 Austria 27:04.5 + 03:17.2
27 561 Adrian Gllareva 2000 Germany 27:04.9 + 03:17.6
28 2533 Marco Heinis 2003 France 27:06.3 + 03:19.0
29 4311 Johannes Fischer 2001 Germany 27:19.6 + 03:32.3
30 1544 Jakob Fischer 2001 Germany 27:20.1 + 03:32.8
31 2638 Petr Sablatura 2001 Czech Republic 27:22.3 + 03:35.0
32 3034 Sebastian Brandner 2002 Austria 27:26.0 + 03:38.7
33 2839 Lukas Kohlberger 2002 Czech Republic 27:26.4 + 03:39.1
34 4710 Lenard Kersting 2002 Germany 27:29.5 + 03:42.2
35 4821 Gael Blondeau 2000 France 27:56.6 + 04:09.3
36 1350 Moritz Lehmann 2002 Germany 28:04.1 + 04:16.8
37 5118 Florian Kolb 2001 Austria 28:04.8 + 04:17.5
38 5019 Nils Gouy 2001 France 28:05.5 + 04:18.2
39 5215 Tom Rochat 2003 France 28:06.4 + 04:19.1
40 3343 Gregor Pisecker 2000 Austria 28:19.4 + 04:32.1
41 4041 Tom Michaud 2001 France 28:35.2 + 04:47.9
42 1951 Uros Vrbek 2003 Slovenia 28:35.9 + 04:48.6
43 3646 Nico Rathgeb 2003 Austria 28:47.8 + 05:00.5
44 3947 Simon Mach 2002 Germany 29:01.3 + 05:14.0
45 4145 Hannes Gehring 2003 Germany 29:04.1 + 05:16.8
46 5529 Nicolas Pfandl 2003 Austria 29:06.0 + 05:18.7
47 3549 Matic Hladnik 2003 Slovenia 29:18.7 + 05:31.4
48 3152 Pepe Schula 2003 Germany 29:19.0 + 05:31.7
49 5814 Marius Abraham 2001 France 29:53.9 + 06:06.6
50 5740 David Brueckl 2003 Germany 31:01.7 + 07:14.4
51 4254 Primož Ačko 2001 Slovenia 31:09.7 + 07:22.4
52 6035 Paul Guyot 2002 France 31:26.0 + 07:38.7
53 5353 Antonin Vaxelaire 2003 France 31:29.6 + 07:42.3
54 4555 Simon Kosak 2003 Germany 31:34.2 + 07:46.9
55 4956 Manuel Facchini 2002 Italy 32:00.9 + 08:13.6
56 5948 Erazem Stanonik 2002 Slovenia 32:29.8 + 08:42.5
57 3257 Damjan Suzič 2001 Slovenia 32:31.2 + 08:43.9
DNS 46 Jonas Jaekle 2001 Germany
DNF 18 Thomas Hirscher 2000 Austria
DNF 54 Nik Knaus 2000 Slovenia

Info

What Alpen Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS118/10km
Host Chaux-Neuve
Nation France
Date Saturday 9.Mar, 2019
Calendar 2018/2019