Login

Val di Fiemme

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 118 Johannes Lamparter 2001 Austria 12:17.2 12:17.2
2 220 Dominik Terzer 1999 Austria 12:21.9 + 04.7
3 75 Marc Luis Rainer 1999 Austria 12:25.9 + 08.7
4 66 Florian Dagn 1999 Austria 12:26.2 + 09.0
5 312 David Mach 2000 Germany 12:27.3 + 10.1
6 88 Wendelin Thannheimer 1999 Germany 12:35.4 + 18.2
7 517 Ozbej Jelen 2000 Slovenia 12:41.6 + 24.4
8 1315 Rok Jelen 2000 Slovenia 13:05.3 + 48.1
9 1023 Guilio Bezzi 1999 Italy 13:05.8 + 48.6
10 1122 Gašper Brecl 1999 Slovenia 13:06.3 + 49.1
11 439 Jonas Maier 1999 Germany 13:09.7 + 52.5
12 1228 Fabian Hinterberger 2000 Austria 13:14.3 + 57.1
13 234 Mael Tyrode 2000 France 13:19.4 + 01:02.2
14 312 Adrian Gllareva 2000 Germany 13:19.8 + 01:02.6
15 303 Max Teeling 1999 Austria 13:20.3 + 01:03.1
16 219 Lenard Kersting 2002 Germany 13:20.7 + 01:03.5
17 1611 Aaron Kostner 1999 Italy 13:21.0 + 01:03.8
18 267 Anton Uhrmann 1999 Germany 13:21.5 + 01:04.3
19 331 Fabio Obermeyr 2000 Austria 13:22.6 + 01:05.4
20 2710 David Zemek 1999 Czech Republic 13:36.9 + 01:19.7
21 1529 Iacopo Bortolas 2003 Italy 13:37.3 + 01:20.1
22 2413 Gregor Pisecker 2000 Austria 13:37.6 + 01:20.4
23 2514 Florian Kolb 2001 Austria 13:37.9 + 01:20.7
24 1936 Sebastian Brandner 2002 Austria 13:59.1 + 01:41.9
25 3423 Samy Claret Tournier 1999 France 13:59.8 + 01:42.6
26 1447 Matevž Malovrh 1999 Slovenia 14:01.5 + 01:44.3
27 960 Gašper Polajnar 2000 Slovenia 14:03.8 + 01:46.6
28 1742 Finn Stuetz 2001 Germany 14:04.9 + 01:47.7
29 3719 Matteo Baud 2002 France 14:06.1 + 01:48.9
30 3925 Domenico Mariotti 2001 Italy 14:15.4 + 01:58.2
31 3634 Niklas Pfeuffer 2002 Germany 14:16.9 + 01:59.7
32 2051 Andreas Schwarz 2001 Germany 14:22.2 + 02:05.0
33 3241 Jakob Fischer 2001 Germany 14:23.2 + 02:06.0
34 4030 Petr Sablatura 2001 Czech Republic 14:23.4 + 02:06.2
35 2846 Christian Frank 2001 Germany 14:23.9 + 02:06.7
36 2944 Pascal Müller 2001 Switzerland 14:24.5 + 02:07.3
37 4232 Lukas Kohlberger 2002 Czech Republic 14:34.7 + 02:17.5
38 4327 Andrej Druml 2001 Austria 14:35.4 + 02:18.2
39 1857 Stefan Peer 2002 Austria 14:36.9 + 02:19.7
40 4526 Gael Blondeau 2000 France 14:39.2 + 02:22.0
41 4821 Theo Rochat 1999 France 14:43.3 + 02:26.1
42 3845 Stefano Radovan 2003 Italy 14:46.6 + 02:29.4
43 4638 Paul Schlegel 2000 Germany 15:02.1 + 02:44.9
44 2263 Toni Eichelberger 2002 Germany 15:03.9 + 02:46.7
45 5135 Tom Michaud 2001 France 15:08.9 + 02:51.7
46 5037 Matic Hladnik 2003 Slovenia 15:11.5 + 02:54.3
47 4743 David Samhaber 2002 Austria 15:14.1 + 02:56.9
48 4948 Marco Heinis 2003 France 15:22.4 + 03:05.2
49 3565 Jost Susnik 1999 Slovenia 15:29.5 + 03:12.3
50 4456 Hannes Gehring 2003 Germany 15:31.2 + 03:14.0
51 5353 Erazem Stanonik 2002 Slovenia 15:46.7 + 03:29.5
52 5254 Primož Ačko 2001 Slovenia 15:47.3 + 03:30.1
53 5650 Pepe Schula 2003 Germany 15:50.3 + 03:33.1
54 6033 Nils Gouy 2001 France 15:53.9 + 03:36.7
55 5455 Aleks Muhic 2002 Slovenia 15:56.0 + 03:38.8
56 6516 Nik Knaus 2000 Slovenia 15:56.6 + 03:39.4
57 6140 Gabriele Monteleoe 2003 Italy 16:07.9 + 03:50.7
58 5949 Damjan Suzič 2001 Slovenia 16:19.0 + 04:01.8
59 4167 Uros Vrbek 2003 Slovenia 16:19.1 + 04:01.9
60 5564 Nico Rathgeb 2003 Austria 16:31.9 + 04:14.7
61 5861 Pirmin Maier 2002 Germany 16:36.2 + 04:19.0
62 6258 Matevz Marinko 2003 Slovenia 16:45.1 + 04:27.9
63 6931 Marius Abraham 2001 France 16:51.6 + 04:34.4
64 6359 Matej Fadrhons 2002 Czech Republic 16:52.4 + 04:35.2
65 6752 Sandi Acko 2002 Slovenia 17:04.9 + 04:47.7
66 6666 Samuele Janne Comazzi 2004 Italy 17:49.8 + 05:32.6
67 6862 Nico Zarucchi 2003 Switzerland 17:53.8 + 05:36.6
68 7068 Manuel Facchini 2002 Italy 19:23.3 + 07:06.1
DNF 57 Emanuele Meneghetti 2002 Italy
DNF 64 Simon Mach 2002 Germany

Info

What Alpen Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS106/5km
Host Val di Fiemme
Nation Italy
Date Sunday 7.Oct, 2018
Calendar 2018/2019