Login

Planica

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 17 Ozbej Jelen 2000 Slovenia 11:48.5 11:48.5
2 55 Domenico Mariotti 2001 Italy 11:50.4 + 01.9
3 28 Fabian Hafner 2001 Austria 11:53.5 + 05.0
4 103 Rok Jelen 2000 Slovenia 11:55.9 + 07.4
5 714 Luis Lehnert 2000 Germany 12:02.6 + 14.1
6 172 Mael Tyrode 2000 France 12:07.0 + 18.5
7 191 Fabio Obermeyr 2000 Austria 12:08.7 + 20.2
8 915 Jan Simek 2003 Czech Republic 12:10.9 + 22.4
9 519 Samuel Lev 2003 Austria 12:11.5 + 23.0
10 818 Jan Andersen 2002 Germany 12:12.2 + 23.7
11 134 Christian Frank 2001 Germany 12:18.1 + 29.6
12 1313 Nick Siegemund 2000 Germany 12:27.6 + 39.1
13 219 Stefano Radovan 2003 Italy 12:39.7 + 51.2
14 1324 Tom Michaud 2001 France 12:50.9 + 01:02.4
15 1234 Pascal Müller 2001 Switzerland 12:54.9 + 01:06.4
16 2316 Severin Reiter 2004 Austria 12:55.2 + 01:06.7
17 2617 Iacopo Bortolas 2003 Italy 12:59.7 + 01:11.2
18 3010 Lenard Kersting 2002 Germany 13:02.7 + 01:14.2
19 326 Nils Gouy 2001 France 13:03.1 + 01:14.6
20 1330 Sebastian Brandner 2002 Austria 13:03.4 + 01:14.9
21 1831 Jakob Fischer 2001 Germany 13:08.0 + 01:19.5
22 3112 Tristan Sommerfeldt 2004 Germany 13:09.4 + 01:20.9
23 2720 Hannes Gehring 2003 Germany 13:10.1 + 01:21.6
24 2323 David Brueckl 2003 Germany 13:13.3 + 01:24.8
25 2326 Pirmin Maier 2002 Germany 13:17.3 + 01:28.8
26 2035 Paul Schlegel 2000 Germany 13:21.4 + 01:32.9
27 2137 Andreas Schwarz 2001 Germany 13:26.9 + 01:38.4
28 4111 Nicolas Pfandl 2003 Austria 13:29.2 + 01:40.7
29 3821 Andrej Druml 2001 Austria 13:41.1 + 01:52.6
30 3525 Matic Hladnik 2003 Slovenia 13:42.7 + 01:54.2
31 1052 Jiri Konvalinka 2004 Czech Republic 13:43.4 + 01:54.9
32 2749 Clovis Pagnier 2004 France 14:01.7 + 02:13.2
33 255 Uros Vrbek 2003 Slovenia 14:02.3 + 02:13.8
34 4822 Kilian Guetl 2004 Austria 14:05.9 + 02:17.4
35 4432 Nikolaus Mair 2004 Austria 14:09.8 + 02:21.3
36 3742 David Samhaber 2002 Austria 14:10.4 + 02:21.9
37 3444 Matthias Grentner 2003 Austria 14:10.9 + 02:22.4
38 4629 David Muhic 2002 Slovenia 14:12.5 + 02:24.0
39 4137 Maximilian Wastian 2003 Austria 14:12.9 + 02:24.4
40 4828 Samuel Bauregger 2003 Austria 14:20.0 + 02:31.5
41 4143 Beat Wiedemann 2004 Germany 14:24.2 + 02:35.7
42 3848 Matic Garbajs 2003 Slovenia 14:29.4 + 02:40.9
43 4546 Sebastian Arnold 2004 Austria 14:30.7 + 02:42.2
44 5141 Lukas Schoenberger 2003 Austria 14:47.2 + 02:58.7
45 5240 Nico Rathgeb 2003 Austria 14:52.4 + 03:03.9
46 5427 Gal Hafner 2002 Slovenia 14:52.9 + 03:04.4
47 2954 Simon Kosak 2003 Germany 14:54.3 + 03:05.8
48 4751 Niklas Pfeuffer 2002 Germany 14:55.2 + 03:06.7
49 5050 Michael Bertignol 2004 Austria 15:05.4 + 03:16.9
50 3253 Lovro Dovzan 2004 Slovenia 15:06.0 + 03:17.5
51 5539 Aleks Muhic 2002 Slovenia 15:09.5 + 03:21.0
52 5345 Lucas Mach 2004 Germany 15:14.1 + 03:25.6
53 5636 Nico Zarucchi 2003 Switzerland 15:15.8 + 03:27.3
54 5733 Matej Cejchan 2001 Czech Republic 15:20.8 + 03:32.3
55 3556 Radim Sudek 2004 Czech Republic 15:25.5 + 03:37.0
56 5847 Manuel Facchini 2002 Italy 16:05.5 + 04:17.0
DSQ Johannes Fischer 2001 Germany
DNS Primo˛ Ačko 2001 Slovenia
DNS Sandi Acko 2002 Slovenia
DNS Erazem Stanonik 2002 Slovenia
DNF 2 Simon Mach 2002 Germany
DNF 38 Mael Bergrand 2004 France

Info

What Alpen Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS102/5km
Host Planica
Nation Slovenia
Date Sunday 9.Feb, 2020
Calendar 2019/2020