Login

Oberhof

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 18 Stefan Rettenegger 2002 Austria 28:11.6 28:11.6
2 141 Fabio Obermeyr 2000 Austria 28:18.4 + 06.8
3 105 Severin Reiter 2004 Austria 28:42.5 + 30.9
4 134 Matteo Baud 2002 France 28:50.0 + 38.4
5 320 Luis Lehnert 2000 Germany 29:18.5 + 01:06.9
6 196 Nils Gouy 2001 France 29:22.8 + 01:11.2
7 189 Jan Simek 2003 Czech Republic 29:34.3 + 01:22.7
8 617 Domenico Mariotti 2001 Italy 29:34.7 + 01:23.1
9 1511 Stefano Radovan 2003 Italy 29:35.6 + 01:24.0
10 413 Lenard Kersting 2002 Germany 29:40.3 + 01:28.7
11 919 Marco Heinis 2003 France 29:49.7 + 01:38.1
12 2510 Thomas Rettenegger 2000 Austria 29:57.6 + 01:46.0
13 2413 Tom Michaud 2001 France 30:02.2 + 01:50.6
14 1618 Florian Kolb 2001 Austria 30:03.8 + 01:52.2
15 502 Johannes Fischer 2001 Germany 30:16.0 + 02:04.4
16 3412 Iacopo Bortolas 2003 Italy 30:22.0 + 02:10.4
17 527 Fabian Hafner 2001 Austria 30:22.6 + 02:11.0
18 2821 Matic Hladnik 2003 Slovenia 30:36.7 + 02:25.1
19 1226 Pirmin Maier 2002 Germany 30:37.1 + 02:25.5
20 1132 Pascal Müller 2001 Switzerland 30:51.9 + 02:40.3
21 3922 Tom Rochat 2003 France 31:01.0 + 02:49.4
22 1631 Simon Mach 2002 Germany 31:06.4 + 02:54.8
23 741 Hannes Gehring 2003 Germany 31:07.5 + 02:55.9
24 497 Paul Walcher 2005 Austria 31:12.8 + 03:01.2
25 4515 Tristan Sommerfeldt 2004 Germany 31:15.6 + 03:04.0
26 3125 Paul Schlegel 2000 Germany 31:16.5 + 03:04.9
27 4024 Erazem Stanonik 2002 Slovenia 31:20.0 + 03:08.4
28 450 Sebastian Brandner 2002 Austria 31:25.8 + 03:14.2
29 2038 Pepe Schula 2003 Germany 31:26.1 + 03:14.5
30 255 Uros Vrbek 2003 Slovenia 31:26.3 + 03:14.7
31 2634 Jakob Fischer 2001 Germany 31:31.3 + 03:19.7
32 3630 Nikolaus Mair 2004 Austria 31:42.2 + 03:30.6
33 2937 Maximilian Wastian 2003 Austria 31:46.4 + 03:34.8
34 5316 Nicolas Pfandl 2003 Austria 31:50.3 + 03:38.7
35 2347 David Brueckl 2003 Germany 31:57.7 + 03:46.1
36 3240 Lukas Schoenberger 2003 Austria 32:02.1 + 03:50.5
37 5123 Andrej Druml 2001 Austria 32:12.9 + 04:01.3
38 861 Andreas Schwarz 2001 Germany 32:32.1 + 04:20.5
39 4342 Niklas Pfeuffer 2002 Germany 32:46.0 + 04:34.4
40 4246 Beat Wiedemann 2004 Germany 32:53.0 + 04:41.4
41 3852 David Samhaber 2002 Austria 32:56.1 + 04:44.5
42 3357 Kilian Guetl 2004 Austria 33:03.4 + 04:51.8
43 5728 Matej Cejchan 2001 Czech Republic 33:06.4 + 04:54.8
44 4449 David Muhic 2002 Slovenia 33:12.5 + 05:00.9
45 5535 Gal Hafner 2002 Slovenia 33:13.3 + 05:01.7
46 6814 Marius Abraham 2001 France 33:15.0 + 05:03.4
47 3559 Mael Bergrand 2004 France 33:15.1 + 05:03.5
48 2760 Clovis Pagnier 2004 France 33:16.4 + 05:04.8
49 5933 Sandi Acko 2002 Slovenia 33:32.7 + 05:21.1
50 3062 Simon Kosak 2003 Germany 33:33.1 + 05:21.5
51 5443 Lucas Mach 2004 Germany 33:34.1 + 05:22.5
52 2165 Matthias Grentner 2003 Austria 33:45.9 + 05:34.3
53 4853 Antonin Vaxelaire 2003 France 33:46.6 + 05:35.0
54 4654 Nico Rathgeb 2003 Austria 33:55.7 + 05:44.1
55 5251 Simon Wenzler 2004 Germany 33:58.2 + 05:46.6
56 5845 Aleks Muhic 2002 Slovenia 33:58.5 + 05:46.9
57 6436 Sebastian Arnold 2004 Austria 34:18.9 + 06:07.3
58 6048 Lukas Kohlberger 2002 Czech Republic 34:25.4 + 06:13.8
59 6929 Paul Guyot 2002 France 34:35.0 + 06:23.4
60 6739 Matej Fadrhons 2002 Czech Republic 34:45.3 + 06:33.7
61 7044 Nico Zarucchi 2003 Switzerland 35:32.0 + 07:20.4
62 2268 Toni Eichelberger 2002 Germany 35:34.1 + 07:22.5
63 6656 Manuel Facchini 2002 Italy 35:39.7 + 07:28.1
64 6163 Remi Ottenheimer 2004 France 35:52.5 + 07:40.9
65 6564 Frantisek Janata 2003 Czech Republic 36:44.6 + 08:33.0
66 7258 Lukas Wied 2004 Germany 36:59.9 + 08:48.3
67 6367 Pavel Bernat 2004 Czech Republic 38:01.1 + 09:49.5
68 7166 Albin Stenzel 2004 Germany 39:28.9 + 11:17.3
DNS Rafael Fischer 2003 Germany
DNS Radim Sudek 2004 Czech Republic
DNS 56 Matic Garbajs 2003 Slovenia
DNS 62 Nick Schoenfeld 2004 Germany
DNF 37 Mael Tyrode 2000 France
DNF 47 Primo˛ Ačko 2001 Slovenia

Info

What Alpen Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS106/10km
Host Oberhof
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 25.Jan, 2020
Calendar 2019/2020