Login

Val di Fiemme

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 335 Stefan Rettenegger 2002 Austria 11:21.3 11:21.3
2 3217 Thomas Rettenegger 2000 Austria 11:32.4 + 11.1
3 3138 Florian Kolb 2001 Austria 11:38.3 + 17.0
4 426 Ozbej Jelen 2000 Slovenia 12:01.8 + 40.5
5 3716 Severin Reiter 2004 Austria 12:02.2 + 40.9
6 408 Matteo Baud 2002 France 12:03.0 + 41.7
7 4110 Fabio Obermeyr 2000 Austria 12:03.7 + 42.4
8 439 Jan Andersen 2002 Germany 12:07.2 + 45.9
9 3528 Marco Heinis 2003 France 12:11.3 + 50.0
10 3819 Jakob Fischer 2001 Germany 12:15.6 + 54.3
11 521 Lenard Kersting 2002 Germany 12:16.5 + 55.2
12 483 Mael Tyrode 2000 France 12:16.7 + 55.4
13 4510 Iacopo Bortolas 2003 Italy 12:17.7 + 56.4
14 502 Gael Blondeau 2000 France 12:18.2 + 56.9
15 477 David Muhic 2002 Slovenia 12:23.9 + 01:02.6
16 534 Matic Hladnik 2003 Slovenia 12:24.1 + 01:02.8
17 4618 Stefano Radovan 2003 Italy 12:28.7 + 01:07.4
18 3447 Pascal Müller 2001 Switzerland 12:36.3 + 01:15.0
19 3648 Mael Bergrand 2004 France 12:51.5 + 01:30.2
20 5626 Tom Michaud 2001 France 13:15.2 + 01:53.9
21 5722 Hannes Gehring 2003 Germany 13:15.6 + 01:54.3
22 5921 Nikolaus Mair 2004 Austria 13:16.0 + 01:54.7
23 5432 David Brueckl 2003 Germany 13:16.9 + 01:55.6
24 5825 Simon Mach 2002 Germany 13:20.7 + 01:59.4
25 5533 Pirmin Maier 2002 Germany 13:21.0 + 01:59.7
26 5142 Moritz Lehmann 2002 Germany 13:21.2 + 01:59.9
27 4943 Simon Kosak 2003 Germany 13:23.6 + 02:02.3
28 4451 Matthias Grentner 2003 Austria 13:27.9 + 02:06.6
29 3954 Uros Vrbek 2003 Slovenia 13:30.9 + 02:09.6
30 6037 Sebastian Brandner 2002 Austria 13:43.4 + 02:22.1
31 6134 Niklas Pfeuffer 2002 Germany 13:44.0 + 02:22.7
32 7112 Nils Gouy 2001 France 13:57.2 + 02:35.9
33 7213 Nicolas Pfandl 2003 Austria 13:57.8 + 02:36.5
34 6530 Lukas Rempt 2001 Germany 13:58.6 + 02:37.3
35 6920 Tom Rochat 2003 France 13:59.8 + 02:38.5
36 6723 David Samhaber 2002 Austria 14:00.5 + 02:39.2
37 6436 Samuel Lev 2003 Austria 14:03.0 + 02:41.7
38 6239 Christian Frank 2001 Germany 14:05.2 + 02:43.9
39 6341 Erazem Stanonik 2002 Slovenia 14:10.5 + 02:49.2
40 7615 Sandi Acko 2002 Slovenia 14:29.0 + 03:07.7
41 6645 Antonin Vaxelaire 2003 France 14:29.5 + 03:08.2
42 6844 Radim Sudek 2004 Czech Republic 14:38.4 + 03:17.1
43 7424 Aleks Muhic 2002 Slovenia 14:39.5 + 03:18.2
44 7535 Manuel Facchini 2002 Italy 14:58.2 + 03:36.9
45 7049 Matic Garbajs 2003 Slovenia 15:00.0 + 03:38.7
46 7831 Kilian Guetl 2004 Austria 15:06.1 + 03:44.8
47 8514 Marius Abraham 2001 France 15:08.0 + 03:46.7
48 8029 Andrej Druml 2001 Austria 15:08.2 + 03:46.9
49 8227 Maximilian Wastian 2003 Austria 15:09.9 + 03:48.6
50 7739 Tom Greiner 2003 Germany 15:13.2 + 03:51.9
51 7952 Nico Rathgeb 2003 Austria 15:49.4 + 04:28.1
52 8346 Lovro Dovzan 2004 Slovenia 15:49.8 + 04:28.5
53 8153 Frantisek Janata 2003 Czech Republic 15:56.6 + 04:35.3
54 7356 Nick Schoenfeld 2004 Germany 16:35.6 + 05:14.3
55 8650 Nico Zarucchi 2003 Switzerland 17:02.4 + 05:41.1
56 8855 Luca Libener 2005 Italy 18:10.2 + 06:48.9
DNS 84 Tristan Sommerfeldt 2004 Germany
DNS 87 Samuele Janne Comazzi 2004 Italy

Info

What Alpen Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS106/5km
Host Val di Fiemme
Nation Italy
Date Sunday 22.Sep, 2019
Calendar 2019/2020