Login

Winterberg

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 101 Stefan Rettenegger 2002 Austria 15:06.7 15:06.7
2 142 Lenard Kersting 2002 Germany 15:14.0 + 07.3
3 76 Matteo Baud 2002 France 15:14.3 + 07.6
4 114 Petr Sablatura 2001 Czech Republic 15:18.7 + 12.0
5 49 Jan Andersen 2002 Germany 15:19.8 + 13.1
6 217 Jakob Fischer 2001 Germany 15:27.8 + 21.1
7 625 Iacopo Bortolas 2003 Italy 15:39.1 + 32.4
8 205 Fabio Obermeyr 2000 Austria 15:41.0 + 34.3
9 213 Nick Siegemund 2000 Germany 15:41.5 + 34.8
10 1519 Severin Reiter 2004 Austria 15:49.1 + 42.4
11 2310 Ozbej Jelen 2000 Slovenia 15:55.3 + 48.6
12 1628 Domenico Mariotti 2001 Italy 16:02.0 + 55.3
13 831 Pepe Schula 2003 Germany 16:02.8 + 56.1
14 933 Marco Heinis 2003 France 16:04.0 + 57.3
15 298 Florian Kolb 2001 Austria 16:08.2 + 01:01.5
16 337 Nicolas Pfandl 2003 Austria 16:09.1 + 01:02.4
17 338 Matic Garbajs 2003 Slovenia 16:11.0 + 01:04.3
18 3112 Lukas Kohlberger 2002 Czech Republic 16:15.5 + 01:08.8
19 2718 Tom Michaud 2001 France 16:16.3 + 01:09.6
20 3611 Gael Blondeau 2000 France 16:17.4 + 01:10.7
21 2522 Lukas Rempt 2001 Germany 16:18.1 + 01:11.4
22 3214 Jan Simek 2003 Czech Republic 16:19.9 + 01:13.2
23 3413 Matic Hladnik 2003 Slovenia 16:21.6 + 01:14.9
24 3020 Sebastian Brandner 2002 Austria 16:23.8 + 01:17.1
25 2626 Niklas Pfeuffer 2002 Germany 16:25.9 + 01:19.2
26 1735 Simon Mach 2002 Germany 16:30.5 + 01:23.8
27 3523 Hannes Gehring 2003 Germany 16:31.5 + 01:24.8
28 1839 David Brueckl 2003 Germany 16:39.9 + 01:33.2
29 2434 Erazem Stanonik 2002 Slovenia 16:40.4 + 01:33.7
30 1937 Pascal Müller 2001 Switzerland 16:40.9 + 01:34.2
31 159 Uros Vrbek 2003 Slovenia 16:43.7 + 01:37.0
32 557 Simon Kosak 2003 Germany 16:52.7 + 01:46.0
33 2847 Toni Eichelberger 2002 Germany 17:11.5 + 02:04.8
34 1361 Moritz Lehmann 2002 Germany 17:13.6 + 02:06.9
35 3942 Nikolaus Mair 2004 Austria 17:21.3 + 02:14.6
36 4041 Lukas Schoenberger 2003 Austria 17:23.2 + 02:16.5
37 3849 David Samhaber 2002 Austria 17:26.8 + 02:20.1
38 3755 Matthias Grentner 2003 Austria 17:30.0 + 02:23.3
39 2260 Andreas Schwarz 2001 Germany 17:30.8 + 02:24.1
40 4440 Sandi Acko 2002 Slovenia 17:34.9 + 02:28.2
41 4151 Lovro Dovzan 2004 Slovenia 17:38.2 + 02:31.5
42 5724 Nils Gouy 2001 France 17:39.0 + 02:32.3
43 5032 Tom Rochat 2003 France 17:39.9 + 02:33.2
44 1263 Mael Bergrand 2004 France 17:40.3 + 02:33.6
45 4546 Simon Wenzler 2004 Germany 17:41.7 + 02:35.0
46 4350 Samuel Lev 2003 Austria 17:43.2 + 02:36.5
47 4744 Paul Walcher 2005 Austria 17:43.7 + 02:37.0
48 4254 Christian Frank 2001 Germany 17:47.9 + 02:41.2
49 5530 Antonin Vaxelaire 2003 France 17:51.4 + 02:44.7
50 6221 Andrej Druml 2001 Austria 17:51.8 + 02:45.1
51 5827 Stefano Radovan 2003 Italy 17:52.1 + 02:45.4
52 5629 David Muhic 2002 Slovenia 17:52.5 + 02:45.8
53 6415 Marius Abraham 2001 France 17:55.3 + 02:48.6
54 4656 Beat Wiedemann 2004 Germany 18:04.5 + 02:57.8
55 6516 Johannes Fischer 2001 Germany 18:07.9 + 03:01.2
56 4952 Pirmin Maier 2002 Germany 18:10.4 + 03:03.7
57 5245 Tom Greiner 2003 Germany 18:11.3 + 03:04.6
58 5453 Maximilian Wastian 2003 Austria 18:23.3 + 03:16.6
59 6336 Aleks Muhic 2002 Slovenia 18:31.7 + 03:25.0
60 5948 Kilian Guetl 2004 Austria 18:38.0 + 03:31.3
61 5162 Lucas Mach 2004 Germany 18:45.2 + 03:38.5
62 5358 Manuel Facchini 2002 Italy 18:46.9 + 03:40.2
63 6643 Nico Zarucchi 2003 Switzerland 19:01.4 + 03:54.7
64 4864 Lukas Nellenschulte 2005 Germany 19:48.6 + 04:41.9
DNS 60 Tristan Sommerfeldt 2004 Germany

Info

What Alpen Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS87/5km
Host Winterberg
Nation Germany
Date Sunday 15.Sep, 2019
Calendar 2019/2020