Login

Lillehammer

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 172 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 38:20.3 38:20.3
2 163 Sebastian Haseney 1978 Germany 38:20.4 + 00.1
3 181 Hannu Manninen 1978 Finland 38:20.8 + 00.5
4 95 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 38:25.3 + 05.0
5 214 Björn Kircheisen 1983 Germany 39:12.3 + 52.0
6 78 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 39:23.1 + 01:02.8
7 612 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 39:30.9 + 01:10.6
8 315 Petter Tande 1985 Norway 39:31.2 + 01:10.9
9 237 Johnny Spillane 1980 USA 39:42.3 + 01:22.0
10 224 Jaakko Tallus 1981 Finland 39:55.8 + 01:35.5
11 421 Anssi Koivuranta 1988 Finland 40:15.3 + 01:55.0
12 286 Bill Demong 1980 USA 40:17.1 + 01:56.8
13 209 Daito Takahashi 1980 Japan 40:17.1 + 01:56.8
14 1017 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 40:19.8 + 01:59.5
15 1216 François Braud 1986 France 40:31.4 + 02:11.1
16 134 Espen Rian 1981 Norway 40:56.3 + 02:36.0
17 1818 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 41:03.8 + 02:43.5
18 527 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 41:04.5 + 02:44.2
19 1419 David Kreiner 1981 Austria 41:05.4 + 02:45.1
20 2413 Iver Markengbakken 1982 Norway 41:08.2 + 02:47.9
21 2514 Jens Gaiser 1978 Germany 41:14.2 + 02:53.9
22 828 Michael Gruber 1979 Austria 41:32.1 + 03:11.8
23 3311 Andreas Hurschler 1977 Switzerland 41:56.2 + 03:35.9
24 1129 Matthias Menz 1981 Germany 41:57.5 + 03:37.2
25 3510 Norhito Kobayashi 1982 Japan 42:00.4 + 03:40.1
26 2822 Ola Morten Græsli 1980 Norway 42:22.8 + 04:02.5
27 2623 Ivan Rieder 1976 Switzerland 42:24.8 + 04:04.5
28 1432 Jouni Kaitainen 1980 Finland 42:39.3 + 04:19.0
29 2230 Sergej Maslennikov 1982 Russia 42:42.4 + 04:22.1
30 3220 Marcel Höhlig 1979 Germany 42:48.3 + 04:28.0
31 3025 Tom Beetz 1986 Germany 42:58.4 + 04:38.1
32 3126 Ronny Heer 1981 Switzerland 43:06.7 + 04:46.4
33 2633 Florian Schillinger 1985 Germany 43:47.5 + 05:27.2
34 3431 Tambet Pikkor 1980 Estonia 44:07.6 + 05:47.3
35 1335 Janne Ryynänen 1988 Finland 44:45.1 + 06:24.8
DNQ 36 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway
DNQ 37 Thorsten Schmitt 1975 Germany
DNQ 38 Antti Kuisma 1978 Finland
DNQ 39 Stefan Tuss 1988 Germany
DNQ 40 Marco Pichlmayer 1987 Austria
DNQ 41 Felix Gottwald 1976 Austria
DNQ 41 Pavel Churavý 1977 Czech Republic
DNQ 43 Ronny Ackermann 1977 Germany
DNQ 44 Yosuke Hatakeyama 1980 Japan
DNQ 45 Georg Hettich 1978 Germany
DNQ 46 Sébastien Lacroix 1983 France
DNQ 47 Damjan Vtič 1985 Slovenia
DNQ 48 Miroslav Dvořák 1987 Czech Republic
DSQ Torkild Rasmussen Aam 1986 Norway

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS138/15km
Host Lillehammer
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 2.Dec, 2006
Calendar 2006/2007