Login

Chaux-Neuve

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 82 Andrej Jezeršek 1982 Slovenia
2 156 Ronny Heer 1981 Switzerland 1:07.1
3 204 Milan Kučera 1974 Czech Republic 1:09.8
4 1210 Sébastien Lacroix 1983 France 1:12.8
5 416 Marcel Höhlig 1979 Germany 1:19.0
6 121 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 1:20.0
7 1212 Chris Holland 1980 Canada 1:20.8
8 225 Kris Erichsen 1978 USA 1:30.7
9 218 Jan Rune Grave 1977 Norway 1:36.9
10 229 Björn Kircheisen 1983 Germany 1:40.4
11 522 Kouji Takasawa 1974 Japan 1:50.1
12 401 Nicolas Bal 1978 France 2:01.8
13 2511 Antti Kuisma 1978 Finland 2:04.7
14 337 Marc Frey 1981 Germany 2:11.9
15 926 Vladimir Šmíd 1978 Czech Republic 2:25.1
16 393 Andreas Hurschler 1977 Switzerland 2:31.4
17 136 Marko Šimić 1982 Slovenia 2:42.8
18 2714 Gregor Verbajs 1983 Slovenia 2:44.6
19 1919 Remy Trachsel 1978 France 2:46.5
20 1828 Hĺvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 2:47.3
21 1020 Guido Scheiber 1982 Austria 2:47.3
22 1427 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 2:48.8
23 334 Jan Matura 1980 Czech Republic 2:54.1
24 3413 Andreas Langer 1982 Germany 3:03.0
25 3615 Makoto Masaki 1978 Japan 3:27.4
26 638 Lucas Vonlanthen 1981 Switzerland 3:32.0
27 2924 Jouni Kaitainen 1980 Finland 3:40.3
28 2632 Matthias Menz 1981 Germany 4:00.4
29 1735 Mathias Mehringer 1982 Germany 4:03.5
30 3639 Patric Chlum 1981 Czech Republic 4:25.9
31 4717 Ralf Adloff 1974 Germany 4:39.8
32 4323 Roger Kamber 1979 Switzerland 4:48.7
33 4225 Pascal Meinherz 1981 Switzerland 4:58.0
34 2839 Markus Knabl 1981 Austria 5:13.0
35 2443 Ola Morten Grćsli 1980 Norway 5:20.4
36 2941 Shoichiro Nakazawa 1984 Japan 5:37.4
37 4433 Jerome Laheurte 1981 France 5:53.0
38 3544 Lukáš Heřmanský 1980 Czech Republic 6:09.5
39 3842 Christian Beetz 1984 Germany 6:17.7
40 5030 Mathieu Martinez 1982 France 6:22.9
41 4537 Seppi Hurschler 1983 Switzerland 6:26.5
42 2948 Simon Gerharter 1983 Austria 6:39.9
43 4540 Anze Brankovic 1984 Slovenia 6:48.0
44 4047 Marek Sablatura 1980 Czech Republic 7:19.1
45 5631 Geoff Howe - USA 7:39.9
46 5818 Christoph Engel 1978 Switzerland 7:41.6
47 4845 Florian Aichinger 1982 Austria 8:02.8
48 5446 Markus Laitinen 1983 Finland 9:00.5
49 5249 Michael Hollenstein 1984 Switzerland 10:07.3
DNS 32 Amund Johnsen - Norway
DNS 49 Yannick Marechal 1983 France
DNS 50 Alex Glueck 1982 USA
DNS 53 Carl Van Loan 1980 USA
DNS 55 Takanori Hagiwara 1973 Japan
DNS 57 Jed Hinkley 1981 USA
DNS 7 Jason Myslicki 1977 Canada
DNF 10 Nathan Gerhart 1983 USA
DNF 16 Nicolas Marchandaise - France

Info

What Continental Cup
Discipline Gundersen K120/15km
Host Chaux-Neuve
Nation France
Date Saturday 3.Mar, 2001
Calendar 2000/2001