Login

Ruka - Kuusamo

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 113 Jarl Magnus Riiber 1997 Norway 26:12.7 26:12.7
2 72 Vinzenz Geiger 1997 Germany 27:01.5 + 48.8
3 320 Jens Lurås Oftebro 2000 Norway 27:01.6 + 48.9
4 226 Espen Bjørnstad 1993 Norway 27:07.5 + 54.8
5 66 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 27:07.7 + 55.0
6 94 Lukas Greiderer 1993 Austria 27:12.1 + 59.4
7 423 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 27:22.2 + 01:09.5
8 129 Thomas Wolfgang Jöbstl 1995 Austria 27:44.5 + 01:31.8
9 153 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 27:50.6 + 01:37.9
10 529 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 28:13.2 + 02:00.5
11 195 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 28:19.8 + 02:07.1
12 1717 Manuel Faißt 1993 Germany 28:30.0 + 02:17.3
13 1027 TomᚠPortyk 1996 Czech Republic 28:40.4 + 02:27.7
14 1328 Julian Schmid 1999 Germany 28:51.3 + 02:38.6
15 1918 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria 28:57.6 + 02:44.9
16 1430 Harald Johnas Riiber 1995 Norway 29:00.0 + 02:47.3
17 1134 Aaron Kostner 1999 Italy 29:06.2 + 02:53.5
18 2710 Fabian Rießle 1990 Germany 29:10.9 + 02:58.2
19 2319 Espen Andersen 1993 Norway 29:11.1 + 02:58.4
20 288 Leevi Mutru 1995 Finland 29:11.3 + 02:58.6
21 2122 Martin Fritz 1994 Austria 29:22.5 + 03:09.8
22 2914 Antoine Gérard 1995 France 29:29.9 + 03:17.2
23 3112 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 29:33.5 + 03:20.8
24 3015 Terence Weber 1996 Germany 29:35.7 + 03:23.0
25 1831 Laurent Muhlethaler 1997 France 29:37.5 + 03:24.8
26 2525 Einar Lurås Oftebro 1998 Norway 29:38.9 + 03:26.2
27 1637 Ondřej Pažout 1998 Czech Republic 29:39.4 + 03:26.7
28 3216 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 29:43.1 + 03:30.4
29 840 Go Yamamoto 1995 Japan 29:48.7 + 03:36.0
30 391 Eero Hirvonen 1996 Finland 29:50.4 + 03:37.7
31 2433 Ryota Yamamoto 1997 Japan 30:04.8 + 03:52.1
32 2636 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 30:20.3 + 04:07.6
33 3811 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 30:33.7 + 04:21.0
34 3532 Wille Karhumaa 2000 Finland 31:16.2 + 05:03.5
35 4024 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 31:28.8 + 05:16.1
36 4221 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 31:40.6 + 05:27.9
37 2241 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia 31:51.7 + 05:39.0
38 487 Raffaele Buzzi 1995 Italy 32:39.5 + 06:26.8
39 3739 Je-Un Park 1993 South Korea 32:43.1 + 06:30.4
40 4535 Arttu Mäkiaho 1997 Finland 33:38.2 + 07:25.5
41 4738 Atte Kettunen 2000 Finland 34:52.0 + 08:39.3
42 3442 Alexander Pashaev 1997 Russia Lapped + Lapped
43 4143 Olli Salmela 1994 Finland Lapped + Lapped
44 4644 Edgar Vallet 2000 France Lapped + Lapped
45 4445 Hidefumi Denda 1997 Japan Lapped + Lapped
46 4346 Lilian Vaxelaire 1998 France Lapped + Lapped
DNS 33 Szczepan Kupczak 1992 Poland
DNS 36 Vid Vrhovnik 1999 Slovenia
DNS 49 Paul Gerstgraser 1995 Austria
DNS 50 David Mach 2000 Germany

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS142/10km
Host Ruka - Kuusamo
Nation Finland
Date Saturday 30.Nov, 2019
Calendar 2019/2020