Login

Oberwiesenthal

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 311 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 27:18.9 27:18.9
2 48 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 27:20.4 + 01.5
3 220 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 27:22.5 + 03.6
4 127 Martin Fritz 1994 Austria 27:40.1 + 21.2
5 203 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 27:42.6 + 23.7
6 1112 Johannes Lamparter 2001 Austria 27:48.3 + 29.4
7 714 Harald Johnas Riiber 1995 Norway 27:50.5 + 31.6
8 1310 Vid Vrhovnik 1999 Slovenia 27:54.6 + 35.7
9 159 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 27:55.0 + 36.1
10 225 Antoine Gérard 1995 France 27:57.6 + 38.7
11 919 Laurent Muhlethaler 1997 France 28:06.1 + 47.2
12 272 Jakob Lange 1995 Germany 28:07.0 + 48.1
13 244 Fabian Rießle 1990 Germany 28:07.3 + 48.4
14 1415 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 28:08.9 + 50.0
15 311 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 28:10.2 + 51.3
16 821 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 28:14.6 + 55.7
17 1713 Vinzenz Geiger 1997 Germany 28:16.8 + 57.9
18 236 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria 28:22.2 + 01:03.3
19 525 Terence Weber 1996 Germany 28:31.4 + 01:12.5
20 1822 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia 28:43.4 + 01:24.5
21 2916 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 29:10.3 + 01:51.4
22 3318 Paul Gerstgraser 1995 Austria 29:22.8 + 02:03.9
23 2027 Kasper Moen Flatla 1999 Norway 29:25.3 + 02:06.4
24 3523 Rok Jelen 2000 Slovenia 29:53.2 + 02:34.3
25 137 Ryota Yamamoto 1997 Japan 29:56.4 + 02:37.5
26 1630 David Mach 2000 Germany 29:57.4 + 02:38.5
27 3426 Martin Hahn 1997 Germany 29:57.7 + 02:38.8
28 935 Simen Kvarstad 2000 Norway 30:09.4 + 02:50.5
29 3724 Marc Luis Rainer 1999 Austria 30:12.8 + 02:53.9
30 4117 Raffaele Buzzi 1995 Italy 30:15.0 + 02:56.1
31 1932 Julian Schmid 1999 Germany 30:22.4 + 03:03.5
32 2529 Simon Hüttel 1999 Germany 30:24.8 + 03:05.9
33 2833 Wendelin Thannheimer 1999 Germany 31:07.0 + 03:48.1
34 4028 Aaron Kostner 1999 Italy 31:19.4 + 04:00.5
35 3931 Aleksander Skoglund 1999 Norway 31:35.2 + 04:16.3
36 2638 Andreas Skoglund 2001 Norway 31:57.5 + 04:38.6
37 3139 Hidefumi Denda 1997 Japan 32:21.3 + 05:02.4
38 4434 Petr Sablatura 2001 Czech Republic 32:30.0 + 05:11.1
39 3836 Lilian Vaxelaire 1998 France 32:32.9 + 05:14.0
40 540 Christian Deuschl 1997 Austria 32:52.5 + 05:33.6
41 3641 Tim Kopp 1999 Germany Lapped + Lapped
42 4242 Gašper Brecl 1999 Slovenia Lapped + Lapped
43 4343 Zihe Zhao 2000 China Lapped + Lapped
44 4544 Lukas Kohlberger 2002 Czech Republic Lapped + Lapped
45 2945 Alexander Pashaev 1997 Russia Lapped + Lapped
46 4646 Jiawen Zhao 2001 China Lapped + Lapped
DSQ Constantin Schnurr 1998 Germany
DSQ David Zemek 1999 Czech Republic
DSQ Samir Mastiev 1993 Russia
DSQ Vitalii Ivanov 1998 Russia
DSQ TomᚠPortyk 1996 Czech Republic

Info

What Summer Grand Prix
Discipline Gundersen HS106/10Km
Host Oberwiesenthal
Nation Germany
Date Sunday 25.Aug, 2019
Calendar 2019/2020