Login

Harrachov

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 231 Fabian Rießle 1990 Germany 23:29.5 23:29.5
2 173 Tomaz Druml 1988 Austria 23:30.0 + 00.5
3 212 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 23:31.1 + 01.6
4 39 Thomas Kjelbotn 1986 Norway 23:35.2 + 05.7
5 116 Jonas Nermoen 1986 Norway 23:36.6 + 07.1
6 1910 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 24:06.4 + 36.9
7 324 Johannes Weiss 1989 Austria 24:19.8 + 50.3
8 227 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia 24:26.3 + 56.8
9 3211 Marco Pichlmayer 1987 Austria 24:27.1 + 57.6
10 1619 Tomasz Pochwała 1983 Poland 24:28.7 + 59.2
11 385 Benjamin Kreiner 1985 Austria 24:28.8 + 59.3
12 348 Michael Dünkel 1989 Germany 24:30.2 + 01:00.7
13 367 Ruben Welde 1988 Germany 24:31.0 + 01:01.5
14 2116 Wesley Savill 1989 Canada 24:33.5 + 01:04.0
15 829 Sindre Ure Søtvik 1992 Norway 24:34.8 + 01:05.3
16 1523 Aleš Vodseďálek 1985 Czech Republic 24:35.1 + 01:05.6
17 2713 Thomas Egger Riedmüller 1990 Austria 24:36.4 + 01:06.9
18 454 OIe Martin Storlien 1988 Norway 24:38.5 + 01:09.0
19 1821 Sergej Maslennikov 1982 Russia 24:39.2 + 01:09.7
20 1130 Felix Peselj 1990 Italy 24:44.0 + 01:14.5
21 1131 Petr Kutal 1988 Czech Republic 24:49.3 + 01:19.8
22 333 Dimitry Matveev 1984 Russia 24:50.6 + 01:21.1
23 335 Ivan Panin 1987 Russia 24:55.2 + 01:25.7
24 1034 Lukas Havranek 1990 Czech Republic 25:02.2 + 01:32.7
25 140 Niyaz Nabeev 1989 Russia 25:05.1 + 01:35.6
26 3915 Markus Förster 1988 Germany 25:05.6 + 01:36.1
27 3917 Ivo Hess 1991 Switzerland 25:08.0 + 01:38.5
28 3420 Lukas Jancik 1990 Czech Republic 25:08.0 + 01:38.5
29 2728 Robert Hauser 1988 Austria 25:18.5 + 01:49.0
30 938 Dominik Dier 1989 Austria 25:26.1 + 01:56.6
31 4318 Carlos Kammerlander 1989 Austria 25:26.8 + 01:57.3
32 1936 Johannes Firn 1990 Germany 25:27.8 + 01:58.3
33 4222 Mark Schlott 1985 Germany 25:38.8 + 02:09.3
34 3732 Christian Erichsen 1990 Switzerland 25:39.4 + 02:09.9
35 4626 Andrzej Zarycki 1989 Poland 26:00.0 + 02:30.5
36 1442 Eric Camerota 1985 USA 26:01.4 + 02:31.9
37 5025 Volodymyr Trachuk 1985 Ukraine 26:10.3 + 02:40.8
38 3039 Mikke Leinonen 1992 Finland 26:18.0 + 02:48.5
39 3241 Tobias Simon 1992 Germany 26:31.5 + 03:02.0
40 5714 Sebastien Dandurand 1993 Canada 26:40.5 + 03:11.0
41 3043 Tomas Matura 1989 Czech Republic 26:41.8 + 03:12.3
42 5812 Brett Denney 1990 USA 26:42.3 + 03:12.8
43 4337 Jussi Salo 1991 Finland 26:43.9 + 03:14.4
44 2544 Mateusz Wantulok 1987 Poland 26:44.0 + 03:14.5
45 2548 Christian Arlt 1992 Germany 27:24.4 + 03:54.9
46 351 Vitaliy Kalinichenko 1993 Ukraine 27:30.2 + 04:00.7
47 2749 Alar Kukka 1986 Estonia 27:51.8 + 04:22.3
48 5046 Andriy Parkhomchuk 1988 Ukraine 27:59.4 + 04:29.9
49 4847 Sven Fawer 1993 Switzerland 28:04.2 + 04:34.7
50 5345 Arttu Ålander 1994 Finland 28:16.7 + 04:47.2
51 5250 Miroslav Danek 1992 Czech Republic 28:58.5 + 05:29.0
52 5352 Tomas Vambera 1988 Czech Republic 29:41.9 + 06:12.4
53 5553 Ville Heikkinen 1995 Finland 31:23.1 + 07:53.6
54 6054 Vitaliy Marchenko 1995 Ukraine 35:34.2 + 12:04.7
DNS 41 Aliaksei Muravitski 1992 Belarus
DNS 48 Nick Hendrickson 1991 USA
DNS 59 Aliaksandr Alai 1991 Belarus
DNS 61 Karlis Kruze 1989 Latvia
DNF 23 Tanel Levkoi 1990 Estonia
DNF 47 Ondrej Kelnar 1994 Czech Republic
DNF 56 Yauheny Mytskaniuk 1991 Belarus

Info

What Continental Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS100/10Km
Host Harrachov
Nation Czech Republic
Date Saturday 22.Jan 2011
Calendar 2010/2011