Login

Steinbach-Hallenberg

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 53 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria 16:59.6 16:59.6
2 26 Felix Gottwald 1976 Austria 17:00.1 + 00.5
3 62 Todd Lodwick 1976 USA 17:01.0 + 01.4
4 19 Georg Hettich 1978 Germany 17:01.6 + 02.0
5 71 Ronny Ackermann 1977 Germany 17:02.4 + 02.8
6 38 Michael Gruber 1979 Austria 17:03.7 + 04.1
7 1110 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 17:32.6 + 33.0
8 1012 Petter Tande 1985 Norway 17:33.5 + 33.9
9 1211 Kristian Hammer 1976 Norway 17:33.8 + 34.2
10 815 David Kreiner 1981 Austria 17:34.0 + 34.4
11 920 Johnny Spillane 1980 USA 17:43.8 + 44.2
12 185 Jens Gaiser 1978 Germany 17:49.7 + 50.1
13 214 Björn Kircheisen 1983 Germany 17:50.0 + 50.4
14 207 Christoph Eugen 1976 Austria 17:52.4 + 52.8
15 1414 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 17:52.6 + 53.0
16 438 Espen Rian 1981 Norway 17:59.7 + 01:00.1
17 1817 Stephan Münchmeyer 1980 Germany 18:13.8 + 01:14.2
18 1525 Kevin Arnould 1980 France 18:13.9 + 01:14.3
19 1341 Matthias Menz 1981 Germany 18:35.3 + 01:35.7
20 2421 Jan Rune Grave 1977 Norway 18:40.4 + 01:40.8
21 2223 Sebastian Haseney 1978 Germany 18:40.5 + 01:40.9
22 2324 Mikko Keskinarkaus 1979 Finland 18:40.8 + 01:41.2
23 1640 Thorsten Schmitt 1975 Germany 18:41.8 + 01:42.2
24 3119 Ivan Rieder 1976 Switzerland 19:05.9 + 02:06.3
25 3218 Mathias Mehringer 1982 Germany 19:05.9 + 02:06.3
26 3022 Anze Brankovic 1984 Slovenia 19:06.4 + 02:06.8
27 3533 Carl Van Loan 1980 USA 19:27.4 + 02:27.8
28 2642 Jouni Kaitainen 1980 Finland 19:27.8 + 02:28.2
29 3435 Nicolas Bal 1978 France 19:28.3 + 02:28.7
30 2743 Ronny Heer 1981 Switzerland 19:31.6 + 02:32.0
31 3830 Christian Beetz 1984 Germany 19:33.5 + 02:33.9
32 3929 Frédéric Baud 1975 France 19:33.9 + 02:34.3
33 3731 Alexej Barannikov 1975 Russia 19:35.0 + 02:35.4
34 1750 Dimitry Matveev 1984 Russia 19:35.6 + 02:36.0
35 4716 Andreas Hurschler 1977 Switzerland 19:46.5 + 02:46.9
36 4426 Michal Pšenko 1982 Slovakia 19:53.8 + 02:54.2
37 4236 Nathan Gerhart 1983 USA 19:59.6 + 02:60.0
38 4628 Pascal Meinherz 1981 Switzerland 20:00.4 + 03:00.8
39 4137 Gregor Verbajs 1983 Slovenia 20:01.0 + 03:01.4
40 4334 Max Hirth 1982 Germany 20:01.2 + 03:01.6
41 3644 Ivan Fesenko 1981 Russia 20:01.7 + 03:02.1
42 4927 Peter Dica 1978 Slovakia 20:10.0 + 03:10.4
43 4048 Zdeněk Maka 1982 Czech Republic 20:42.7 + 03:43.1
44 4446 Mathieu Martinez 1982 France 20:51.4 + 03:51.8
45 4845 Sergei Zacharenko 1974 Belarus 21:01.3 + 04:01.7
46 5739 Ludovic Roux 1979 France 21:10.1 + 04:10.5
47 5832 Raik Filbrich 1983 Germany 21:10.6 + 04:11.0
48 6013 Marc Frey 1981 Germany 21:13.4 + 04:13.8
49 5247 Marko Šimić 1982 Slovenia 21:38.7 + 04:39.1
50 5349 Pavel Churavý 1977 Czech Republic 21:46.1 + 04:46.5
51 5451 Patric Chlum 1981 Czech Republic 21:52.0 + 04:52.4
52 5052 Thomas Engel 1984 Switzerland 22:08.3 + 05:08.7
53 5153 Rafał Śliż 1983 Poland 23:38.4 + 06:38.8
DNS 28 Jaakko Tallus 1981 Finland
DNS 29 Samppa Lajunen 1979 Finland
DNS 55 Andreas Hartmann 1980 Switzerland
DNS 59 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany
DNF 25 Antti Kuisma 1978 Finland
DNF 33 Michael Palli 1984 Austria
DNF 56 Rafał Kuchta 1980 Poland

Info

What Summer Grand Prix
Discipline Sprint K120/9km
Host Steinbach-Hallenberg
Nation Germany
Date Sunday 25.Aug 2002
Calendar 2002/2003