Login

Planica

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 217 Leif Torbjørn Næsvold 1998 Norway 24:14.4 24:14.4
2 49 Lars Ivar Skårset 1998 Norway 24:20.2 + 05.8
3 85 Thomas Wolfgang Jöbstl 1995 Austria 24:28.9 + 14.5
4 510 David Welde 1994 Germany 24:34.5 + 20.1
5 124 Jakob Lange 1995 Germany 24:47.8 + 33.4
6 714 Harald Johnas Riiber 1995 Norway 24:59.9 + 45.5
7 325 Sindre Ure Søtvik 1992 Norway 25:07.1 + 52.7
8 213 Raffaele Buzzi 1995 Italy 25:15.4 + 01:01.0
9 271 Paul Gerstgraser 1995 Austria 25:25.3 + 01:10.9
10 133 Christian Deuschl 1997 Austria 25:29.2 + 01:14.8
11 1212 Samuel Mraz 1998 Austria 25:30.5 + 01:16.1
12 1611 Simen Tiller 1995 Norway 25:38.4 + 01:24.0
13 248 LukᚠDaněk 1997 Czech Republic 25:58.2 + 01:43.8
14 1024 Thomas Rettenegger 2000 Austria 26:05.1 + 01:50.7
15 307 Truls Sønstehagen Johansen 1991 Norway 26:07.3 + 01:52.9
16 372 Lars Buraas 1995 Norway 26:08.7 + 01:54.3
17 326 Samir Mastiev 1993 Russia 26:14.3 + 01:59.9
18 636 Petter Løset Skodjerite 1999 Norway 26:35.1 + 02:20.7
19 2519 Manuel Maierhofer 1992 Italy 26:37.1 + 02:22.7
20 1526 Manuel Einkemmer 2001 Austria 26:39.8 + 02:25.4
21 2621 Vitalii Ivanov 1998 Russia 26:46.0 + 02:31.6
22 3515 Luca Gianmoena 1997 Italy 27:08.1 + 02:53.7
23 3616 Stefan Rettenegger 2002 Austria 27:12.1 + 02:57.7
24 1829 Tim Kopp 1999 Germany 27:12.4 + 02:58.0
25 1930 Christian Frank 2001 Germany 27:12.9 + 02:58.5
26 3122 Lilian Vaxelaire 1998 France 27:13.6 + 02:59.2
27 1434 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 27:13.9 + 02:59.5
28 2328 Je-Un Park 1993 South Korea 27:14.6 + 03:00.2
29 2032 Jonas Maier 1999 Germany 27:28.0 + 03:13.6
30 2927 Pawel Twardosz 1998 Poland 27:36.8 + 03:22.4
31 1740 Nathaniel Mah 1995 Canada 27:46.3 + 03:31.9
32 2237 Jiawen Zhao 2001 China 27:50.2 + 03:35.8
33 3918 Justin Moczarski 1998 Germany 27:54.0 + 03:39.6
34 4420 Denis Parolari 1998 Italy 28:31.3 + 04:16.9
35 3438 Wojciech Marusarz 1993 Poland 28:35.5 + 04:21.1
36 2842 Ivan Pronin 1998 Russia 28:37.0 + 04:22.6
37 4913 Fabio Obermeyr 2000 Austria 28:44.1 + 04:29.7
38 3341 Grant Andrews 1997 USA 28:52.5 + 04:38.1
39 4231 Brice Ottonello 1998 France 29:07.5 + 04:53.1
40 4035 Zihe Zhao 2000 China 29:12.2 + 04:57.8
41 5123 Nik Knaus 2000 Slovenia 29:57.7 + 05:43.3
42 3845 Matevž Malovrh 1999 Slovenia 30:15.4 + 06:01.0
43 4643 Alexandr Ovsyannikov 1996 Russia 30:19.7 + 06:05.3
44 5039 Olli Salmela 1994 Finland 30:46.1 + 06:31.7
45 4844 Jianping Sun 1988 China 31:13.7 + 06:59.3
46 4546 Primož Ačko 2001 Slovenia 31:46.5 + 07:32.1
47 4747 Adam Skupien 2002 Poland 31:57.3 + 07:42.9
48 4148 Bartłomiej Klimowski 2002 Poland 32:32.0 + 08:17.6
49 4349 Damjan Suzič 2001 Slovenia 32:46.1 + 08:31.7
DNS Lixin Zhao 1999 China
DNS 11 Maximilian Pfordte 1998 Germany
DNS 9 Martin Hahn 1997 Germany

Info

What Continental Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS139/10km
Host Planica
Nation Slovenia
Date Saturday 26.Jan, 2019
Calendar 2018/2019