Login

Lahti

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 53 Johannes Lamparter 2001 Austria 28:16.8 28:16.8
2 27 Julian Schmid 1999 Germany 28:29.0 + 12.2
3 410 Andreas Skoglund 2001 Norway 28:48.2 + 31.4
4 124 Aaron Kostner 1999 Italy 28:52.2 + 35.4
5 89 Aleksander Skoglund 1999 Norway 28:55.9 + 39.1
6 114 Jens Lurås Oftebro 2000 Norway 29:02.1 + 45.3
7 617 Wendelin Thannheimer 1999 Germany 29:18.5 + 01:01.7
8 195 Kodai Kimura 2001 Japan 29:19.6 + 01:02.8
9 351 Jared Shumate 1999 USA 29:19.7 + 01:02.9
10 2611 Max Teeling 1999 Austria 29:49.6 + 01:32.8
11 922 Vid Vrhovnik 1999 Slovenia 29:51.8 + 01:35.0
12 366 Atte Kettunen 2000 Finland 29:53.0 + 01:36.2
13 725 Daimatsu Takehana 2001 Japan 29:53.1 + 01:36.3
14 2412 Marc Luis Rainer 1999 Austria 29:59.5 + 01:42.7
15 1419 David Mach 2000 Germany 30:00.0 + 01:43.2
16 1520 Gašper Brecl 1999 Slovenia 30:01.2 + 01:44.4
17 2218 Florian Dagn 1999 Austria 30:11.7 + 01:54.9
18 492 Theo Rochat 1999 France 30:22.4 + 02:05.6
19 1028 Luis Lehnert 2000 Germany 30:22.9 + 02:06.1
20 458 Mael Tyrode 2000 France 30:27.6 + 02:10.8
21 331 Simen Kvarstad 2000 Norway 30:30.0 + 02:13.2
22 2924 Rok Jelen 2000 Slovenia 30:41.8 + 02:25.0
23 3915 Eduard Zhirnov 2001 Russia 30:41.9 + 02:25.1
24 2026 Domenico Mariotti 2001 Italy 30:42.2 + 02:25.4
25 3816 Dmytro Mazurchuk 1999 Ukraine 30:43.0 + 02:26.2
26 3023 Sakutaro Kobayashi 2000 Japan 30:43.1 + 02:26.3
27 3421 Artem Galunin 1999 Russia 30:50.0 + 02:33.2
28 4213 Waltteri Karhumaa 2002 Finland 30:50.3 + 02:33.5
29 1129 Otto Niittykoski 2001 Finland 31:00.3 + 02:43.5
30 3127 Guilio Bezzi 1999 Italy 31:01.4 + 02:44.6
31 2335 Roman Sidorov 2001 Russia 31:39.4 + 03:22.6
32 1738 David Zemek 1999 Czech Republic 31:47.8 + 03:31.0
33 2737 Hiroto Matsuzawa 2000 Japan 31:54.8 + 03:38.0
34 2539 Perttu Reponen 2002 Finland 32:00.2 + 03:43.4
35 1644 Edgar Vallet 2000 France 32:18.6 + 04:01.8
36 4430 Andreas Ilves 2000 Estonia 32:19.7 + 04:02.9
37 4133 Petr Sablatura 2001 Czech Republic 32:20.2 + 04:03.4
38 2842 Ozbej Jelen 2000 Slovenia 32:23.4 + 04:06.6
39 2143 Aleksandr Milanin 2000 Russia 32:23.6 + 04:06.8
40 3741 Iacopo Bortolas 2003 Italy 32:35.2 + 04:18.4
41 1846 Mateusz Jarosz 2002 Poland 32:56.8 + 04:40.0
42 1348 Piotr Kudzia 2000 Poland 33:01.6 + 04:44.8
43 3345 Oleksandr Shumbarets 2001 Ukraine 33:10.5 + 04:53.7
44 5136 Evan Nichols 2003 USA 33:12.1 + 04:55.3
45 5234 Vitaliy Hrebeniuk 2001 Ukraine 33:13.3 + 04:56.5
46 5040 Andrzej Szczechowicz 2000 Poland 33:27.1 + 05:10.3
47 5432 Beckett Ledger 2000 USA 33:40.3 + 05:23.5
48 4847 Lukas Kohlberger 2002 Czech Republic 34:16.3 + 05:59.5
49 3252 Dawid Jarząbek 1999 Poland 34:42.6 + 06:25.8
50 5349 Jan Simek 2003 Czech Republic 35:03.5 + 06:46.7
51 5551 Niklas Malacinski 2003 USA 35:57.9 + 07:41.1
52 4353 Robert Lee 2001 Estonia 36:09.6 + 07:52.8
53 5650 Danil Glukhov 2000 Kazakhstan 37:27.9 + 09:11.1
54 4754 Ivan Pylypchuk 2001 Ukraine 38:24.6 + 10:07.8
DNS 46 Markkus Alter 2002 Estonia
DNF 40 Samy Claret Tournier 1999 France

Info

What WJC 2019
Discipline Gundersen HS100/10km
Host Lahti
Nation Finland
Date Sunday 27.Jan 2019
Calendar 2018/2019