Login

Lahti

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 35 Julian Schmid 1999 Germany 13:43.0 13:43.0
2 211 Johannes Lamparter 2001 Austria 13:48.3 + 05.3
3 116 Jens Lurċs Oftebro 2000 Norway 13:56.5 + 13.5
4 79 Vid Vrhovnik 1999 Slovenia 14:08.4 + 25.4
5 1115 Andreas Skoglund 2001 Norway 14:30.5 + 47.5
6 211 Aaron Kostner 1999 Italy 14:30.8 + 47.8
7 437 Simen Kvarstad 2000 Norway 14:30.9 + 47.9
8 822 Otto Niittykoski 2001 Finland 14:32.8 + 49.8
9 138 Kasper Moen Flatla 1999 Norway 14:33.6 + 50.6
10 531 Dominik Terzer 1999 Austria 14:34.1 + 51.1
11 1214 Florian Dagn 1999 Austria 14:34.4 + 51.4
12 166 Max Teeling 1999 Austria 14:34.6 + 51.6
13 925 Daimatsu Takehana 2001 Japan 14:39.8 + 56.8
14 1713 Edgar Vallet 2000 France 14:43.8 + 01:00.8
15 1026 Luis Lehnert 2000 Germany 14:44.9 + 01:01.9
16 1420 Sakutaro Kobayashi 2000 Japan 14:55.0 + 01:12.0
17 2012 Perttu Reponen 2002 Finland 14:55.8 + 01:12.8
18 1918 Dmytro Mazurchuk 1999 Ukraine 14:57.5 + 01:14.5
19 277 Atte Kettunen 2000 Finland 15:02.2 + 01:19.2
20 353 Jared Shumate 1999 USA 15:06.8 + 01:23.8
21 334 Kodai Kimura 2001 Japan 15:07.6 + 01:24.6
22 645 Simon Hüttel 1999 Germany 15:17.5 + 01:34.5
23 422 Wille Karhumaa 2000 Finland 15:17.9 + 01:34.9
24 2619 David Zemek 1999 Czech Republic 15:21.7 + 01:38.7
25 2817 Rok Jelen 2000 Slovenia 15:23.0 + 01:40.0
26 3810 Mael Tyrode 2000 France 15:32.5 + 01:49.5
27 2923 Matteo Baud 2002 France 15:33.8 + 01:50.8
28 2433 Guilio Bezzi 1999 Italy 15:38.5 + 01:55.5
29 2536 Ozbej Jelen 2000 Slovenia 15:39.8 + 01:56.8
30 2338 Hiroto Matsuzawa 2000 Japan 15:40.2 + 01:57.2
31 3121 Samy Claret Tournier 1999 France 15:40.7 + 01:57.7
32 3928 David Mach 2000 Germany 16:00.3 + 02:17.3
33 2242 Aleksandr Milanin 2000 Russia 16:02.6 + 02:19.6
34 3139 Domenico Mariotti 2001 Italy 16:03.9 + 02:20.9
35 4526 Artem Galunin 1999 Russia 16:14.9 + 02:31.9
36 4330 Eduard Zhirnov 2001 Russia 16:15.5 + 02:32.5
37 1535 Piotr Kudzia 2000 Poland 16:15.7 + 02:32.7
37 4050 Petr Sablatura 2001 Czech Republic 16:15.7 + 02:32.7
39 4334 Gašper Brecl 1999 Slovenia 16:19.7 + 02:36.7
40 4629 Vitalii Sharshavin 2000 Russia 16:20.1 + 02:37.1
41 3047 Iacopo Bortolas 2003 Italy 16:41.2 + 02:58.2
42 4740 Andreas Ilves 2000 Estonia 16:41.7 + 02:58.7
43 4143 Oleksandr Shumbarets 2001 Ukraine 16:47.4 + 03:04.4
44 3349 Mateusz Jarosz 2002 Poland 16:47.5 + 03:04.5
45 5424 Beckett Ledger 2000 USA 17:04.8 + 03:21.8
46 3651 Ivan Pylypchuk 2001 Ukraine 17:07.8 + 03:24.8
47 4941 Vitaliy Hrebeniuk 2001 Ukraine 17:08.9 + 03:25.9
48 1854 Dawid Jarząbek 1999 Poland 17:10.7 + 03:27.7
49 5332 Andrzej Szczechowicz 2000 Poland 17:11.1 + 03:28.1
50 5044 Evan Nichols 2003 USA 17:32.3 + 03:49.3
51 3753 Robert Lee 2001 Estonia 17:40.3 + 03:57.3
52 5148 Jan Simek 2003 Czech Republic 17:42.1 + 03:59.1
53 5246 Lukas Kohlberger 2002 Czech Republic 17:48.2 + 04:05.2
54 5552 Niklas Malacinski 2003 USA 18:46.1 + 05:03.1
55 5655 Danil Glukhov 2000 Kazakhstan 23:44.8 + 10:01.8
DNS Magzhan Amankeldiuly 2003 Kazakhstan
DNF 48 Markkus Alter 2002 Estonia

Info

What WJC 2019
Discipline Gundersen HS100/5km
Host Lahti
Nation Finland
Date Wednesday 23.Jan 2019
Calendar 2018/2019