Sign in Sign up

Lahti

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 56 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 24:39.8 24:39.8
2 213 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 24:39.8 + 0.0
3 130 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 24:55.4 + 15.6
4 321 Espen Bjørnstad 1993 Norway 25:12.1 + 32.3
5 153 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 25:14.8 + 35.0
6 182 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 25:16.9 + 37.1
7 115 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 25:18.0 + 38.2
8 194 Eero Hirvonen 1996 Finland 25:28.9 + 49.1
9 127 Leevi Mutru 1995 Finland 25:36.4 + 56.6
10 817 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 25:39.5 + 59.7
11 427 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 25:49.9 + 01:10.1
12 1410 Espen Andersen 1993 Norway 25:54.5 + 01:14.7
13 1020 Johannes Lamparter 2001 Austria 25:56.4 + 01:16.6
14 311 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 25:59.5 + 01:19.7
15 1312 Julian Schmid 1999 Germany 26:02.4 + 01:22.6
16 923 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 26:03.2 + 01:23.4
17 228 Thomas Wolfgang Jöbstl 1995 Austria 26:11.6 + 01:31.8
18 629 Szczepan Kupczak 1992 Poland 26:12.2 + 01:32.4
19 1614 François Braud 1986 France 26:18.4 + 01:38.6
20 1715 Laurent Muhlethaler 1997 France 26:23.5 + 01:43.7
21 2016 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 26:32.1 + 01:52.3
22 2517 Aaron Kostner 1999 Italy 26:49.5 + 02:09.7
23 2919 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 27:09.7 + 02:29.9
24 739 Go Yamamoto 1995 Japan 27:15.9 + 02:36.1
25 2125 Aguri Shimizu 1992 Japan 27:17.9 + 02:38.1
26 2622 Antoine Gérard 1995 France 27:18.0 + 02:38.2
27 379 Raffaele Buzzi 1995 Italy 27:45.4 + 03:05.6
28 2828 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 27:51.9 + 03:12.1
29 3811 Paweł Słowiok 1992 Poland 27:54.9 + 03:15.1
30 3231 Martin Hahn 1997 Germany 28:06.7 + 03:26.9
31 2437 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 28:31.1 + 03:51.3
32 2934 Otto Niittykoski 2001 Finland 28:33.9 + 03:54.1
33 3333 Wendelin Thannheimer 1999 Germany 28:34.1 + 03:54.3
34 2338 Atte Kettunen 2000 Finland 28:34.1 + 03:54.3
35 3432 Waltteri Karhumaa 2002 Finland 28:34.7 + 03:54.9
36 3924 Adam Cieślar 1992 Poland 28:42.4 + 04:02.6
37 4026 Wille Karhumaa 2000 Finland 29:04.9 + 04:25.1
38 2640 Maximilian Pfordte 1998 Germany 29:10.3 + 04:30.5
39 3635 David Mach 2000 Germany 29:29.5 + 04:49.7
40 3541 Je-Un Park 1993 South Korea 30:12.5 + 05:32.7
41 4136 Pawel Twardosz 1998 Poland 30:40.0 + 06:00.2
DSQ Leif Torbjørn Næsvold 1998 Norway
DSQ Arttu Mäkiaho 1997 Finland
DNS Einar Lurås Oftebro 1998 Norway

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS130/10km
Host Lahti
Nation Finland
Date Sunday 10.Feb, 2019
Calendar 2018/2019