Sign in Sign up

Chaux-Neuve

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 142 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 11:16.7 11:16.7
2 326 Espen Bjørnstad 1993 Norway 11:26.1 + 09.4
3 610 Fabian Rießle 1990 Germany 11:26.1 + 09.4
4 519 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 11:26.6 + 09.9
5 234 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 11:29.4 + 12.7
6 437 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 11:40.8 + 24.1
7 1224 Jarl Magnus Riiber 1997 Norway 11:57.9 + 41.2
8 1129 Martin Fritz 1994 Austria 12:00.5 + 43.8
9 1612 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 12:00.7 + 44.0
10 1317 Terence Weber 1996 Germany 12:01.1 + 44.4
11 933 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 12:01.2 + 44.5
12 735 Go Yamamoto 1995 Japan 12:01.7 + 45.0
13 1032 Manuel Faißt 1993 Germany 12:01.7 + 45.0
14 223 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 12:02.2 + 45.5
15 261 Vinzenz Geiger 1997 Germany 12:04.3 + 47.6
16 215 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 12:05.6 + 48.9
17 252 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 12:05.7 + 49.0
18 1915 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 12:08.5 + 51.8
19 248 Espen Andersen 1993 Norway 12:14.9 + 58.2
20 239 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 12:15.0 + 58.3
21 2023 Lukas Greiderer 1993 Austria 12:16.2 + 59.5
22 1727 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 12:17.4 + 01:00.7
23 1839 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 12:31.3 + 01:14.6
24 2913 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 12:33.1 + 01:16.4
25 3010 Antoine Gérard 1995 France 12:33.1 + 01:16.4
26 2727 François Braud 1986 France 12:35.4 + 01:18.7
27 2825 Einar Lurås Oftebro 1998 Norway 12:41.1 + 01:24.4
28 1446 Szczepan Kupczak 1992 Poland 12:42.0 + 01:25.3
29 851 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia 12:43.8 + 01:27.1
30 1547 Ryota Yamamoto 1997 Japan 12:44.7 + 01:28.0
31 3318 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 12:52.3 + 01:35.6
32 394 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 12:53.1 + 01:36.4
33 3131 Leevi Mutru 1995 Finland 12:57.1 + 01:40.4
34 3330 Laurent Muhlethaler 1997 France 13:00.2 + 01:43.5
35 3716 TomᚠPortyk 1996 Czech Republic 13:01.0 + 01:44.3
36 406 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 13:02.0 + 01:45.3
37 4122 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 13:16.7 + 02:00.0
38 457 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 13:17.3 + 02:00.6
39 3543 Ondřej Pažout 1998 Czech Republic 13:19.7 + 02:03.0
40 4321 Paweł Słowiok 1992 Poland 13:20.1 + 02:03.4
41 3244 Aguri Shimizu 1992 Japan 13:21.0 + 02:04.3
42 4914 Paul Gerstgraser 1995 Austria 13:38.1 + 02:21.4
43 4340 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 13:40.0 + 02:23.3
44 4245 Arttu Mäkiaho 1997 Finland 13:48.4 + 02:31.7
45 3849 Miroslav Dvořák 1987 Czech Republic 13:49.1 + 02:32.4
46 5220 Raffaele Buzzi 1995 Italy 13:49.9 + 02:33.2
47 4641 Adam Cieślar 1992 Poland 13:50.7 + 02:34.0
48 4838 Viacheslav Barkov 1992 Russia 13:53.6 + 02:36.9
49 5336 Ben Loomis 1998 USA 14:05.2 + 02:48.5
50 4750 Jasper Good 1996 USA 14:17.8 + 03:01.1
51 5448 Jan Vytrval 1998 Czech Republic 14:30.4 + 03:13.7
52 5152 Grant Andrews 1997 USA 14:44.4 + 03:27.7
53 5053 Lilian Vaxelaire 1998 France 14:47.7 + 03:31.0
54 3654 Nathaniel Mah 1995 Canada 14:49.0 + 03:32.3

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS118/5Km
Host Chaux-Neuve
Nation France
Date Friday 18.Jan, 2019
Calendar 2018/2019