Sign in Sign up

Seefeld

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 116 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 23:43.0 23:43.0
2 313 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 23:47.3 + 04.3
3 415 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 23:51.7 + 08.7
4 218 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 23:58.3 + 15.3
5 104 Jarl Magnus Riiber 1997 Norway 24:03.9 + 20.9
6 59 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 24:05.0 + 22.0
7 68 Fabian Rießle 1990 Germany 24:05.3 + 22.3
8 95 Antoine Gérard 1995 France 24:12.6 + 29.6
9 133 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 24:19.1 + 36.1
10 191 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 24:41.6 + 58.6
11 202 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 24:52.3 + 01:09.3
12 1512 Vinzenz Geiger 1997 Germany 24:56.2 + 01:13.2
13 1710 Aaron Kostner 1999 Italy 25:00.9 + 01:17.9
14 1711 Manuel Faißt 1993 Germany 25:01.5 + 01:18.5
15 1124 Espen Bjřrnstad 1993 Norway 25:12.8 + 01:29.8
16 727 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 25:14.7 + 01:31.7
17 1621 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 25:24.9 + 01:41.9
18 2114 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 25:36.4 + 01:53.4
19 2219 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 25:52.7 + 02:09.7
20 2717 Eero Hirvonen 1996 Finland 26:03.1 + 02:20.1
21 2320 Leevi Mutru 1995 Finland 26:07.8 + 02:24.8
22 386 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 26:25.4 + 02:42.4
23 2923 Arttu Mäkiaho 1997 Finland 26:26.0 + 02:43.0
24 2425 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 26:27.1 + 02:44.1
25 842 Szczepan Kupczak 1992 Poland 26:27.6 + 02:44.6
26 1437 Go Yamamoto 1995 Japan 26:31.6 + 02:48.6
27 2432 François Braud 1986 France 26:51.8 + 03:08.8
28 3522 Laurent Muhlethaler 1997 France 27:02.3 + 03:19.3
29 3033 Vid Vrhovnik 1999 Slovenia 27:07.6 + 03:24.6
30 3130 Paweł Słowiok 1992 Poland 27:13.8 + 03:30.8
31 1246 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 27:15.5 + 03:32.5
32 487 Raffaele Buzzi 1995 Italy 27:16.2 + 03:33.2
33 3629 Tomáš Portyk 1996 Czech Republic 27:35.4 + 03:52.4
34 3334 Adam Cieślar 1992 Poland 27:36.4 + 03:53.4
35 4026 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 27:48.5 + 04:05.5
36 3735 Jan Vytrval 1998 Czech Republic 27:51.9 + 04:08.9
37 4228 Vitalii Ivanov 1998 Russia 27:55.5 + 04:12.5
38 2643 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia 27:59.4 + 04:16.4
39 4436 Lukáš Daněk 1997 Czech Republic 28:21.5 + 04:38.5
40 3240 Ondřej Pažout 1998 Czech Republic 28:21.8 + 04:38.8
41 4731 Viacheslav Barkov 1992 Russia 28:21.8 + 04:38.8
42 4338 Viktor Pasichnyk 1992 Ukraine 28:56.3 + 05:13.3
43 3447 Alexander Pashaev 1997 Russia 29:05.6 + 05:22.6
44 4541 Ben Loomis 1998 USA 29:12.7 + 05:29.7
45 4145 Ozbej Jelen 2000 Slovenia 29:28.4 + 05:45.4
46 5039 Dmytro Mazurchuk 1999 Ukraine 29:32.3 + 05:49.3
47 5244 Jasper Good 1996 USA 30:08.1 + 06:25.1
48 4650 Grant Andrews 1997 USA 30:35.8 + 06:52.8
49 5149 Pawel Twardosz 1998 Poland 30:38.3 + 06:55.3
50 3951 Nathaniel Mah 1995 Canada 30:55.3 + 07:12.3
51 5348 Chingiz Rakparov 1995 Kazakhstan 31:09.3 + 07:26.3
52 5452 Jiawen Zhao 2001 China 33:01.8 + 09:18.8
53 5553 Zihe Zhao 2000 China 35:14.3 + 11:31.3
54 5754 Danil Glukhov 2000 Kazakhstan 37:50.0 + 14:07.0
55 5855 Vyacheslav Bochkarev 1996 Kazakhstan 39:45.2 + 16:02.2
DSQ Jianping Sun 1988 China
DNS 28 Jřrgen Graabak 1991 Norway
DNS 49 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia
DNS 56 Eldar Orussayev 1994 Kazakhstan

Info

What WSC 2019
Discipline Gundersen HS130/10km
Host Seefeld
Nation Austria
Date Friday 22.Feb, 2019
Calendar 2018/2019