Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Skis
Super G - Tarvisio
Alpine, European Youth Olympic Festival, Saturday 28.Jan 2023, Italy
History
Results
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
WC
Skis
1
9
Banyai
Attila
-
Hungary
1:03.75
-
2
13
Bakkevig
Rasmus
-
Norway
1:03.79
-
3
12
Zudrell
Moritz
2005
Austria
1:03.84
-
4
29
Brevik
Magnus
-
Norway
1:04.01
-
5
4
Fux
Giuliano
-
Switzerland
1:04.16
-
6
7
Wyrsch
Aurelio
-
Switzerland
1:04.18
-
7
6
Widmesser
Simon
-
Germany
1:04.20
-
8
11
Koch
Stephan
-
Austria
1:04.22
-
9
36
Andersen
Fredrik
-
Norway
1:04.28
-
10
28
Lunder
Peder
-
Norway
1:04.34
-
11
22
Woodbridge
Charlie
-
France
1:04.53
-
12
14
Krauss
Lukas
2005
Germany
1:04.56
-
13
8
Broglio
Pietro
-
Italy
1:04.72
-
14
16
Karlsson
William
2005
Sweden
1:04.75
-
15
2
Claudani
Jacopo
-
Italy
1:04.80
-
16
3
Baur
Emile
-
France
1:05.21
-
17
27
Svatos
Lukas
-
Czechia
1:05.37
-
18
5
Spencer
Jack
-
Switzerland
1:05.51
-
19
26
Oserban
Miha
-
Slovenia
1:05.71
-
20
40
Kaczmarek
Igor
-
Poland
1:05.73
-
21
17
Epple
Lorenz
2005
Germany
1:05.76
-
22
31
Weber
Sean
-
Switzerland
1:05.80
-
23
20
Franzelin
Jakob
-
Italy
1:05.85
-
24
24
Szczap
Mateusz
-
Poland
1:06.11
-
25
50
Shepiuk
Dmytro
-
Ukraine
1:06.15
-
26
37
Lodzinski
Jan
-
Poland
1:06.24
-
27
70
Wissting
Gustav
-
Sweden
1:06.25
-
28
51
Barnas
Andrej
-
Slovakia
1:06.33
-
29
49
Aubert Serracanta
Aleix
-
Spain
1:06.35
-
30
66
Sarzynski
Stanislaw
-
Poland
1:06.38
-
31
25
Arcon
Anzej
-
Slovenia
1:06.42
-
32
23
Mencinger
Matej
-
Slovenia
1:06.43
-
33
34
Linnatsalo
Rene
-
Finland
1:06.54
-
34
42
Knobloch
Jan
-
Czechia
1:06.75
-
35
57
Bouchard
Ethan
-
Ireland
1:06.93
-
36
68
Jonsson
Philip
-
Sweden
1:06.95
-
37
35
Maksimow
Felix
-
Finland
1:07.04
-
37
30
Kristinsson
Matthias
-
Iceland
1:07.04
-
39
21
Bertino
Florian
-
France
1:07.11
-
40
33
Carrick-Smith
Luca
-
Great Britain
1:07.17
-
41
45
Aronsson Elfman
Filip
-
Sweden
1:07.21
-
42
54
Ferjancek
Martin
-
Slovakia
1:07.39
-
43
38
Kovar
Stanislav
-
Czechia
1:07.45
-
44
32
Novacek
Adam
-
Slovakia
1:07.54
-
45
52
De Castellarnau Rabella
Lluc
-
Spain
1:07.68
-
46
61
Pyrro
Altti
-
Finland
1:07.74
-
47
47
Palosaari
Jasper
-
Finland
1:07.76
-
48
64
Sturm
Asaja
-
Austria
1:07.85
-
49
71
Preisler
Albert
-
Denmark
1:08.14
-
50
53
Bouas
Ioannis
-
Belgium
1:08.25
-
51
19
Ebri Molina
Eric
-
Andorra
1:08.30
-
52
46
Terbeche
Younes
-
Monaco
1:08.56
-
53
41
Vass
Daniel Bertalan
-
Hungary
1:08.57
-
54
43
Beck
Philippe
-
Slovakia
1:08.58
-
55
58
Lund
Alexander Boniolo
-
Denmark
1:08.91
-
56
62
Beyer-Stannow
Sebastian
-
Denmark
1:09.06
-
57
44
Filipec
Karlo
-
Croatia
1:09.34
-
58
69
Kupcs
Roberts
-
Latvia
1:09.65
-
59
65
Hashpar
Dmytro
-
Ukraine
1:09.88
-
59
59
Gislason
Stefan
-
Iceland
1:09.88
-
61
56
Zvejnieks
Jurgis
-
Latvia
1:10.04
-
62
48
Black
George
-
Great Britain
1:11.18
-
63
60
Allens
Rihards
-
Latvia
1:14.07
-
DSQ
15
Houhou Dunand
Tommy
-
France
-
DNS
67
Dobreski
Jakov
-
North Macedonia
-
DNS
55
Estruga Sans
Pirmin
-
Andorra
-
DNS
18
Zehentner
David
-
Austria
-
DNF
39
Tomasek
Aldo
-
Czechia
-
DNF
10
Antonioli
Glauco
-
Italy
-
DNF
1
Hribersek
Alen
-
Slovenia
-