Login

Kitzbühel

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 14 Aleksander Aamodt Kilde 1992 Norway 1:56.90 Atomic
2 12 Johan Clarey 1981 France 1:57.57 Head
3 4 Travis Ganong 1988 USA 1:57.85 Atomic
4 13 Mattia Casse 1990 Italy 1:57.89 Rossignol
5 7 Vincent Kriechmayr 1991 Austria 1:58.20 Head
6 27 Cameron Alexander 1997 Canada 1:58.40 Rossignol
6 19 Otmar Striedinger 1991 Austria 1:58.40 Salomon
8 3 Romed Baumann 1986 Austria 1:58.42 Salomon
8 15 Daniel Hemetsberger 1991 Austria 1:58.42 Fischer
10 8 Niels Hintermann 1995 Switzerland 1:58.43 Atomic
11 2 Josef Ferstl 1988 Germany 1:58.46 Head
12 18 Florian Schieder 1995 Italy 1:58.48 Atomic
13 1 Adrian Smiseth Sejersted 1994 Norway 1:58.50 Atomic
14 10 Dominik Paris 1989 Italy 1:58.82 Nordica
15 29 Adrien Theaux 1984 France 1:58.88 Head
16 9 Beat Feuz 1987 Switzerland 1:58.91 Head
17 24 Christof Innerhofer 1984 Italy 1:58.96 Rossignol
18 46 Justin Murisier 1992 Switzerland 1:58.98 Head
19 25 Andreas Sander 1989 Germany 1:59.04 Atomic
20 6 Ryan Cochran-Siegle 1992 USA 1:59.17 Head
21 40 Broderick Thompson 1994 Canada 1:59.20 Head
22 21 Bryce Bennett 1992 USA 1:59.45 Fischer
23 35 Brodie Seger 1995 Canada 1:59.46 Atomic
24 16 Stefan Rogentin 1994 Switzerland 1:59.55 Fischer
25 31 Nils Allegre 1994 France 1:59.72 Salomon
26 26 Martin Cater 1992 Slovenia 1:59.78 Salomon
27 34 Blaise Giezendanner 1991 France 1:59.83 Atomic
28 11 James Crawford 1997 Canada 1:59.93 Head
29 28 Maxence Muzaton 1990 France 2:00.08 Rossignol
30 22 Miha Hrobat 1995 Slovenia 2:00.18 Atomic
31 45 Marco Pfiffner 1994 Liechtenstein 2:00.26 Fischer
32 42 Stefan Babinsky 1996 Austria 2:00.27 Head
33 39 Jeffrey Read 1997 Canada 2:00.33 Atomic
34 30 Gilles Roulin 1995 Switzerland 2:00.43 Head
35 38 Alexis Monney 2000 Switzerland 2:00.51 Stoeckli
36 41 Elian Lehto 2000 Finland 2:00.59 Augment
37 23 Dominik Schwaiger 1991 Germany 2:00.65 Head
38 53 Pietro Zazzi 1994 Italy 2:00.72 Salomon
39 51 Erik Arvidsson 1996 USA 2:00.90 Head
40 54 Andreas Ploier 1997 Austria 2:00.95 Fischer
40 36 Guglielmo Bosca 1993 Italy 2:00.95 Head
42 44 Josua Mettler 1998 Switzerland 2:00.98 Dynastar
43 55 Marco Kohler 1997 Switzerland 2:01.31 Stoeckli
44 50 Kyle Negomir 1998 USA 2:01.51 Atomic
45 37 Nicolo Molteni 1998 Italy 2:01.55 Head
46 49 Nico Gauer 1996 Liechtenstein 2:02.91 Salomon
47 58 Barnabas Szollos 1998 Israel 2:05.53 Kästle
48 57 Roy-Alexander Steudle 1993 Great Britain 2:05.79 Atomic
DNS 52 Nils Alphand 1996 France Head
DNS 17 Matteo Marsaglia 1985 Italy Fischer
DNF 5 Jared Goldberg 1991 USA Rossignol
DNF 20 Thomas Dressen 1993 Germany Rossignol
DNF 32 Cyprien Sarrazin 1994 France Rossignol
DNF 33 Sam Morse 1996 USA Fischer
DNF 43 Henrik Von Appen 1994 Chile Head
DNF 48 Julian Schuetter 1998 Austria Atomic
DNF 56 Kyle Alexander 1999 Canada Rossignol
DNF 47 Markus Nordgaard Fossland 1999 Norway Atomic

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Downhill
Hill Kitzbühel
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 21.Jan, 2023
Calendar 2022/2023