Login

St.Anton

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 6 Hanna Aronsson Elfman 2002 Sweden 2:06.02 56.291:09.73 Rossignol
2 13 Stefanie Grob 2004 Switzerland 2:07.08 56.571:10.51 -
3 5 Lara Colturi 2006 Albania 2:07.26 56.801:10.46 Blizzard
4 8 Annette Belfrond 2002 Italy 2:07.31 55.511:11.80 Rossignol
5 3 Emma Aicher 2003 Germany 2:07.38 55.681:11.70 Head
6 7 Lisa Nyberg 2002 Sweden 2:07.61 57.281:10.33 Fischer
7 53 Anuk Braendli 2003 Switzerland 2:07.67 58.031:09.64 -
8 52 Janine Maechler 2004 Switzerland 2:07.87 57.451:10.42 Head
9 9 Jana Fritz - Germany 2:07.97 56.181:11.79 -
10 35 Garance Meyer 2004 France 2:08.10 58.281:09.82 -
11 33 Rebeka Jancova 2003 Slovakia 2:08.22 58.101:10.12 Atomic
12 23 Valentina Pfurtscheller 2002 Austria 2:08.87 57.141:11.73 Rossignol
13 12 Stella Johansson 2003 Sweden 2:08.92 57.031:11.89 Atomic
13 29 Dasha Romanov 2003 USA 2:08.92 58.551:10.37 -
15 37 Zoe Zimmermann 2002 USA 2:09.24 57.921:11.32 Rossignol
16 16 Chiara Pogneaux 2002 France 2:09.31 57.911:11.40 Rossignol
17 1 Pernille Dyrstad Lydersen 2003 Norway 2:09.44 56.611:12.83 -
18 24 Natalie Falch 2004 Austria 2:09.67 57.831:11.84 -
19 19 Liza Backlund - Sweden 2:09.71 58.751:10.96 -
20 39 Giulia Valleriani 2004 Italy 2:10.66 57.991:12.67 -
21 42 Isabella Pedrazzi 2004 Switzerland 2:11.17 58.641:12.53 -
22 31 Riia Pallari 2003 Finland 2:11.23 57.551:13.68 -
23 41 Kaila Lafreniere 2004 Canada 2:14.27 59.351:14.92 -
24 49 Silja Koskinen - Finland 2:14.30 59.321:14.98 -
25 17 Noa Szollos 2003 Israel 2:15.39 58.871:16.52 Kästle
26 45 Ashley Campbell 2002 Canada 2:16.01 59.481:16.53 -
27 28 Pia Møller 2003 Norway 2:16.33 59.501:16.83 -
28 44 Zali Sutton 2003 Australia 2:16.53 59.891:16.64 -
29 56 Magdalena Bando - Italy 2:16.58 1:00.801:15.78 -
30 64 Julia Zlatkova 2003 Bulgaria 2:20.57 1:03.641:16.93 -
31 68 Boyana Radeva - Bulgaria 2:21.13 1:03.771:17.36 -
32 76 Dora Kortvelyessy - Hungary 2:25.83 1:04.941:20.89 -
33 67 Joyce Ten Raa 2003 Luxembourg 2:27.50 1:05.861:21.64 -
34 75 Ioana Corlateanu - Romania 2:27.86 1:05.391:22.47 -
35 89 Elena Stoilova - Bulgaria 2:31.54 1:08.201:23.34 -
36 77 Mingxiu Luo 2003 China 2:35.66 1:11.211:24.45 -
37 79 Albina Ivanova - Kyrgyzstan 2:43.51 1:12.591:30.92 -
38 91 Anastasija Drobnjak - Serbia 2:45.18 1:14.661:30.52 -
39 80 Valeriya Kovaleva 2003 Uzbekistan 2:46.11 1:13.511:32.60 -
40 86 Manon Chad - Lebanon 2:46.55 1:14.491:32.06 -
41 83 Chiara Di Camillo 2004 Albania 2:57.25 1:20.461:36.79 -
42 84 Chloe Amelia Elsa Cornu-Wong - Hong Kong 2:59.35 1:23.551:35.80 -
43 85 Sofia Baroudi - Lebanon 3:10.68 1:24.471:46.21 -
44 88 Christa Rahme - Lebanon 3:17.80 1:30.321:47.48 -
45 90 Marta Carvalho 2005 Portugal 3:31.87 1:30.442:01.43 -
DNF(2) 30 Laila Illig - Germany 57.02- -
DNF(2) 26 Tatum Grosdidier - USA 59.26- -
DNF(2) 25 Pauline Simond 2002 France 56.92- -
DNF(2) 21 Ambra Pomare - Italy 56.74- -
DNF(2) 20 Valentina Rings-Wanner - Austria 56.87- -
DNF(2) 18 Viktoria Buergler 2004 Austria 57.04- -
DNF(2) 14 Beatrice Sola 2003 Italy 56.03- Rossignol
DNF(2) 4 Zrinka Ljutic 2004 Croatia 56.04- Rossignol
DNF(2) 2 Brett Richardson 2003 Canada 55.31- Dynastar
DNF(2) 34 Pauline Fischer 2003 Germany 59.16- -
DNF(2) 46 Giselle Gorringe 2003 Great Britain 1:01.99- -
DNF(2) 48 Iria Medina Girones 2003 Andorra 58.11- -
DNF(2) 81 Yu Pan 2002 China 1:10.59- -
DNF(2) 72 Lili Polanyi 2004 Hungary 1:06.31- -
DNF(2) 70 Clementine Mannes - Belgium 1:08.13- -
DNF(2) 69 Diana Andreea Rentea 2002 Romania 1:05.49- -
DNF(2) 65 Kristiane Roer Madsen 2002 Denmark 1:02.36- -
DNF(2) 61 Aruwin Salehhuddin 2004 Malaysia 1:01.40- -
DNF(2) 59 Alice Marchessault 2002 Canada 1:01.34- -
DNF(2) 58 Phoebe Heaydon - Australia 1:02.32- -
DNF(2) 51 Malin Sofie Sund 2002 Norway 59.96- -
DSQ 15 Ava Sunshine Jemison 2002 USA -- Atomic
DNS 87 Yongqi Ma 2002 China -- -
DNS 82 Sophie Kallas - Lebanon -- -
DNS 32 Paola Orecchioni 2003 France -- -
DNS 78 Dingyue Zhang 2004 China -- -
DNS 50 Carla Mijares Ruf 2002 Andorra -- -
DNF 10 Alizee Dahon 2002 France -- -
DNF 11 June Brand - France -- -
DNF 22 Katharina Lechner - Germany -- -
DNF 27 Mary Bocock 2003 USA -- -
DNF 36 Cornelia Öhlund 2005 Sweden -- Head
DNF 38 Justine Lamontagne 2002 Canada -- -
DNF 40 Elina Lipp 2002 Germany -- -
DNF 43 Charlotte Henriksson 2003 Finland -- Atomic
DNF 74 Iva Nikolic - Serbia -- -
DNF 73 Jillian Phelan - Ireland -- -
DNF 66 Alexandra Skorokhodova - Kazakhstan -- -
DNF 63 Patrycja Florek 2003 Poland -- -
DNF 62 Noa Rabou 2004 Netherlands -- -
DNF 60 Mikayla Smith - New Zealand -- -
DNF 57 Madeleine Beck - Liechtenstein -- -
DNF 55 Celine Sommerova 2003 Czech Republic -- -
DNF 54 Zita Toth 2002 Hungary -- -
DNF 47 Hanna Zieba 2005 Poland -- -
DNF 71 Ariana Haben Ribeiro - Portugal -- -

Info

What WJC 2023
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill St.Anton
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 21.Jan, 2023
Calendar 2022/2023