Show more |
Pos | BiB | Name | Born | Nation | 1st Run | 2nd Run | Time | WC | Skis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | Reichelt Hannes | 1980 | Austria | 1:00.06 | 57.75 | 1:57.81 | Atomic | |
2 | - | Jansrud Kjetil | 1985 | Norway | 1:00.27 | 57.70 | 1:57.97 | Atomic | |
3 | - | Bechter Patrick | 1982 | Austria | 1:01.21 | 57.44 | 1:58.65 | Salomon | |
4 | - | Schieppati Alberto | 1981 | Italy | 1:00.88 | 57.79 | 1:58.67 | Rossignol | |
5 | - | Gorza Ales | 1980 | Slovenia | 1:01.06 | 57.68 | 1:58.74 | Fischer | |
6 | - | Vajdic Bernard | 1980 | Slovenia | 1:01.00 | 57.87 | 1:58.87 | Elan | |
7 | - | Schörghofer Philipp | 1983 | Austria | 1:01.46 | 57.46 | 1:58.92 | - | |
8 | - | Bergendahl Charlie | 1977 | Sweden | 1:00.62 | 58.43 | 1:59.05 | - | |
9 | - | Gini Marc | 1984 | Switzerland | 1:01.55 | 57.55 | 1:59.10 | Voelkl | |
10 | - | Streitberger Georg | 1981 | Austria | 1:01.44 | 57.71 | 1:59.15 | Rossignol | |
11 | - | Marinac Martin | 1979 | Austria | 1:01.57 | 57.64 | 1:59.21 | Voelkl | |
11 | - | Larsson Markus | 1979 | Sweden | 1:01.99 | 57.22 | 1:59.21 | Fischer | |
13 | - | Valencic Mitja | 1978 | Slovenia | 1:01.91 | 57.50 | 1:59.41 | Rossignol | |
14 | - | Neureuther Felix | 1984 | Germany | 1:01.12 | 58.30 | 1:59.42 | Atomic | |
15 | - | Eisath Florian | 1984 | Italy | 1:00.96 | 58.52 | 1:59.48 | Atomic | |
16 | - | Berthod Marc | 1983 | Switzerland | 1:01.43 | 58.09 | 1:59.52 | Nordica | |
17 | - | Spencer Dane | 1977 | USA | 1:01.31 | 58.30 | 1:59.61 | Elan | |
18 | - | Missillier Steve | 1984 | France | 1:02.03 | 57.64 | 1:59.67 | Dynastar | |
19 | - | Albrecht Daniel | 1983 | Switzerland | 1:01.41 | 58.31 | 1:59.72 | Nordica | |
20 | - | Fanara Thomas | 1981 | France | 1:01.44 | 58.34 | 1:59.78 | - | |
21 | - | Flaschberger Christian | 1983 | Austria | 1:01.08 | 58.72 | 1:59.80 | - | |
22 | - | Struger Peter | 1982 | Austria | 1:01.55 | 58.31 | 1:59.86 | Head | |
23 | - | Reiter Hannes | 1981 | Austria | 1:01.80 | 58.14 | 1:59.94 | Salomon | |
24 | - | Grange Jean-Baptiste | 1984 | France | 1:01.51 | 58.49 | 2:00.00 | - | |
25 | - | Deflorian Mirko | 1980 | Italy | 1:01.44 | 58.82 | 2:00.26 | Dynastar | |
26 | - | Grubelnik Drago | 1976 | Slovenia | 1:02.17 | 58.28 | 2:00.45 | Rossignol | |
27 | - | Haerkoenen Petri | 1981 | Finland | 1:02.32 | 58.27 | 2:00.59 | Atomic | |
28 | - | Jazbec Janez | 1984 | Slovenia | 1:02.25 | 58.47 | 2:00.72 | Fischer | |
29 | - | Sasaki Akira | 1981 | Japan | 1:02.39 | 58.75 | 2:01.14 | Salomon | |
30 | - | Simari Birkner Cristian | 1980 | Argentina | 1:02.45 | 58.71 | 2:01.16 | Fischer | |
31 | - | Imboden Urs | 1975 | Moldova | 1:02.17 | 59.13 | 2:01.30 | Fischer | |
32 | - | Lanzinger Matthias | 1980 | Austria | 1:03.00 | 58.60 | 2:01.60 | Salomon | |
33 | - | Myhre Lars Elton | 1984 | Norway | 1:02.58 | 59.17 | 2:01.75 | Nordica | |
34 | - | Sporn Andrej | 1981 | Slovenia | 1:03.35 | 58.85 | 2:02.20 | Elan | |
35 | - | Roux Vollon Gregory | - | France | 1:02.61 | 59.77 | 2:02.38 | - | |
36 | - | Longhi Omar | 1980 | Italy | 1:03.77 | 58.80 | 2:02.57 | - | |
37 | - | Tiezza Luca | 1981 | Italy | 1:03.17 | 59.68 | 2:02.85 | Atomic | |
37 | - | Malus Miha | 1978 | Slovenia | 1:03.64 | 59.21 | 2:02.85 | - | |
39 | - | Vegsundvaag Einar | 1986 | Norway | 1:03.41 | 1:00.12 | 2:03.53 | - | |
40 | - | Schmid Philipp | 1986 | Germany | 1:04.28 | 59.86 | 2:04.14 | - | |
DNF(2) | - | Rainer Niklas | 1983 | Sweden | - | - | Salomon | ||
DNF(2) | - | Hofer Beni | 1978 | Switzerland | - | - | Head | ||
DNF(2) | - | Zahnd Michael | 1981 | Switzerland | - | - | Stoeckli | ||
DNF(2) | - | Karlsen Truls Ove | 1975 | Norway | - | - | Fischer | ||
DNF(2) | - | Pellinen Jouni | 1983 | Finland | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Pichot Sebastien | 1981 | France | - | - | - | ||
DSQ | - | Bank Ondrej | 1980 | Czechia | - | - | Salomon | ||
DSQ | - | Roberto Alessandro | 1977 | Italy | - | - | Atomic | ||
DSQ | - | Theaux Adrien | 1984 | France | - | - | Salomon | ||
DNS | - | Girardi Walter | 1976 | Italy | - | - | Atomic | ||
DNS | - | Pescollderungg Manuel | 1981 | Italy | - | - | Fischer | ||
DNS | - | Deane Luke | 1982 | Australia | - | - | Stoeckli | ||
DNS | - | Uotila Sami | 1976 | Finland | - | - | Elan | ||
DNF | - | Nilsen Andreas | 1980 | Norway | - | - | Fischer | ||
DNF | - | Rech Freddy | 1980 | France | - | - | Rossignol | ||
DNF | - | Nordh Fredrik | 1984 | Sweden | - | - | Atomic | ||
DNF | - | Senoner Lucas | 1983 | Italy | - | - | Salomon | ||
DNF | - | Thaler Patrick | 1978 | Italy | - | - | Fischer | ||
DNF | - | Frey Thomas | 1984 | France | - | - | Salomon | ||
DNF | - | Gschwenter Dominik | 1984 | Austria | - | - | Salomon | ||
DNF | - | Ligety Ted | 1984 | USA | - | - | Voelkl | ||
DNF | - | Riegler Michael | 1979 | Liechtenstein | - | - | Stoeckli | ||
DNF | - | Bjoerge Mikkel | 1986 | Norway | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Kuerner Miha | 1987 | Slovenia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Gartner Nace | 1984 | Slovenia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Krizaj Andrej | 1986 | Slovenia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Grasic Matija | 1984 | Slovenia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Kueng Patrick | 1984 | Switzerland | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Zahrobsky Petr | 1980 | Czechia | - | - | Head | ||
DNF | - | Laine Rasmus | 1983 | Finland | - | - | Atomic | ||
DNF | - | Strodl Peter | 1982 | Germany | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Markic Gasper | 1986 | Slovenia | - | - | - |