Login

Krompachy

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 4 Veronika Velez-Zuzulova 1984 Slovakia 1:42.25 48.3653.89 Rossignol
2 7 Monika Bergmann-Schmuderer 1978 Germany 1:42.48 48.5553.93 Voelkl
3 10 Florine de Leymarie 1981 France 1:42.98 48.9554.03 Salomon
4 14 Henna Raita 1975 Finland 1:43.01 48.8954.12 Rossignol
5 5 Jessica Walter 1984 Liechtenstein 1:43.23 49.3653.87 Voelkl
6 40 Kathrin Hoelzl 1984 Germany 1:43.39 49.8453.55 Voelkl
7 26 Resi Stiegler 1985 USA 1:43.43 50.4552.98 Dynastar
8 18 Lisa Bremseth 1979 Norway 1:43.46 49.5053.96 Voelkl
9 28 Brigitte Acton 1985 Canada 1:43.52 50.1653.36 Rossignol
10 12 Corina Gruenenfelder 1975 Switzerland 1:43.68 49.2654.42 Nordica
11 1 Malin Hultdin 1979 Sweden 1:43.74 48.8554.89 Dynastar
12 23 Camilla Alfieri 1985 Italy 1:43.82 49.7854.04 Voelkl
13 17 Andrea Fischbacher 1985 Austria 1:43.98 49.7554.23 Atomic
14 32 Ida Soederberg 1981 Sweden 1:44.12 50.4653.66 Voelkl
15 21 Katarzyna Karasinska 1982 Poland 1:44.26 50.2454.02 Rossignol
16 3 Christine Hargin 1980 Sweden 1:44.55 49.7554.80 Rossignol
17 9 Jessica Puenchera 1982 Switzerland 1:44.56 49.8954.67 Head
18 39 Anne Marie Mueller 1980 Norway 1:44.81 50.5754.24 Dynastar
19 27 Angelika Gruener 1983 Italy 1:44.83 49.7655.07 Rossignol
20 13 Sandra Gini 1982 Switzerland 1:45.24 50.2954.95 Voelkl
21 56 Marina Nigg 1984 Liechtenstein 1:45.25 50.6854.57 Voelkl
22 38 Lauren Ross 1982 USA 1:45.51 50.7954.72 -
23 22 Marika Ollikka 1981 Finland 1:45.77 50.4955.28 Rossignol
24 24 Kaylin Richardson 1984 USA 1:46.06 50.8055.26 Salomon
25 46 Dagmara Krzyzynska 1981 Poland 1:46.23 50.8355.40 Rossignol
26 31 Petra Knor 1980 Austria 1:46.60 50.8255.78 -
27 57 Miriam Gschnitzer 1982 Italy 1:46.91 51.1455.77 Rossignol
28 43 Ana Drev 1985 Slovenia 1:47.33 51.1056.23 Rossignol
29 71 Alenka Kuerner 1986 Slovenia 1:48.03 52.2955.74 -
30 65 Estelle Pecherand Charmet 1984 France 1:48.77 52.2656.51 -
31 35 Sandrine Aubert 1982 France 1:49.34 51.7557.59 Rossignol
32 69 Marion Bertrand 1984 France 1:49.49 52.2257.27 -
33 78 Kristina Repcinova 1985 Slovakia 1:51.48 52.2559.23 -
34 15 Alessia Pittin 1983 Italy 1:52.57 50.851:01.72 Rossignol
DNF(2) 50 Valentina Fluetsch 1985 Switzerland -- -
DNF(2) 49 Aurelie Santon Ablondi 1982 France -- Dynastar
DNF(2) 47 Isa Tripard 1983 France -- -
DNF(2) 45 Giulia Gianesini 1984 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 37 Giorgia Lorenz 1982 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 34 Manuela Suitner 1982 Austria -- -
DNF(2) 20 Ana Kobal 1983 Slovenia -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 11 Daniela Zeiser 1983 Austria -- -
DNF(2) 8 Sofie Olofsson 1979 Sweden -- Dynastar
DNF(2) 6 Nika Fleiss 1984 Croatia -- Atomic
DNF(2) 51 Anna Prchal 1979 Canada -- -
DNF(2) 53 Theresia Jocher 1986 Germany -- -
DNF(2) 54 Joanna Greig 1982 Great Britain -- -
DNF(2) 80 Susanne Beer 1981 Germany -- Voelkl
DNF(2) 76 Eva Huckova 1986 Slovakia -- -
DNF(2) 74 Sona Maculova 1987 Slovakia -- -
DNF(2) 67 Aleksandra Klus 1986 Poland -- -
DNF(2) 62 Florence Roujas 1982 France -- -
DNF(2) 61 Johanna Schnarf 1984 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 60 Tereza Trtikova 1975 Czech Republic -- -
DNF(2) 59 Petra Robnik 1984 Slovenia -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 58 Eliane Volken 1982 Switzerland -- -
DNF(2) 55 Celia Rollet 1984 France -- -
OOT 68 Eva Burger 1984 Germany -- -
OOT 77 Mateja Robnik 1987 Slovenia -- Fischer
OOT 81 Sonia Vierin 1977 Italy -- -
OOT 82 Dominika Siranova 1986 Slovakia -- -
OOT 83 Alena Kasakova 1984 Russia -- -
DNS 2 Katrin Zettel 1986 Austria -- Atomic
DNS 16 Michaela Kirchgasser 1985 Austria -- Atomic
DNS 72 Lubica Lopusna 1981 Slovakia -- Elan
DNS 33 Eva Kurfuerstova 1977 Czech Republic -- Rossignol
DNS 29 Kumiko Kashiwagi 1978 Japan -- Salomon
DNF 19 Noriyo Hiroi 1976 Japan -- Rossignol
DNF 30 Kristina Hultdin 1981 Sweden -- -
DNF 36 Lene Løseth 1986 Norway -- -
DNF 41 Daniela Bagnara 1979 Italy -- -
DNF 42 Rabea Grand 1984 Switzerland -- -
DNF 44 Karen Persyn 1983 Belgium -- Elan
DNF 25 Raphaelle Strub 1981 France -- Salomon
DNF 48 Pia Kaeyhkoe 1979 Finland -- -
DNF 63 Emilie Desforges 1983 Canada -- Rossignol
DNF 64 Tamara Vidoni 1986 France -- -
DNF 66 Carolin Fernsebner 1986 Germany -- -
DNF 70 Ane Emilie Helsem 1987 Norway -- -
DNF 73 Daniela Markova 1985 Czech Republic -- -
DNF 75 Petra Sabova 1987 Slovakia -- -
DNF 79 Andreja Rataj 1986 Slovenia -- Rossignol
DNF 84 Petra Gantnerova 1986 Slovakia -- -
DNF 52 Lucie Hrstkova 1981 Czech Republic -- -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Krompachy
Nation Slovakia
Date Monday 23.Feb, 2004
Calendar 2003/2004