Login

Krompachy

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 3 Monika Bergmann-Schmuderer 1978 Germany 1:38.06 49.6448.42 Voelkl
2 17 Michaela Kirchgasser 1985 Austria 1:38.65 49.6549.00 Atomic
3 7 Veronika Velez-Zuzulova 1984 Slovakia 1:38.78 49.6149.17 Rossignol
4 6 Nika Fleiss 1984 Croatia 1:38.84 49.6749.17 Atomic
5 15 Henna Raita 1975 Finland 1:38.85 50.1848.67 Rossignol
6 31 Resi Stiegler 1985 USA 1:38.91 49.9748.94 Dynastar
7 5 Jessica Walter 1984 Liechtenstein 1:38.99 49.5249.47 Voelkl
8 10 Daniela Zeiser 1983 Austria 1:39.26 50.1549.11 -
9 16 Corina Gruenenfelder 1975 Switzerland 1:39.57 50.7148.86 Nordica
10 9 Florine de Leymarie 1981 France 1:39.63 50.3849.25 Salomon
11 20 Lisa Bremseth 1979 Norway 1:39.91 50.7249.19 Voelkl
12 14 Jessica Puenchera 1982 Switzerland 1:40.02 50.6449.38 Head
13 24 Camilla Alfieri 1985 Italy 1:40.05 50.4249.63 Voelkl
14 18 Andrea Fischbacher 1985 Austria 1:40.13 50.3349.80 Atomic
15 4 Christine Hargin 1980 Sweden 1:40.14 50.8449.30 Rossignol
16 26 Kaylin Richardson 1984 USA 1:40.26 50.3049.96 Salomon
17 22 Katarzyna Karasinska 1982 Poland 1:40.30 50.4449.86 Rossignol
18 41 Brigitte Acton 1985 Canada 1:40.43 50.5449.89 Rossignol
19 34 Kristina Hultdin 1981 Sweden 1:40.50 51.2749.23 -
20 45 Giulia Gianesini 1984 Italy 1:40.56 50.7849.78 -
21 12 Alessia Pittin 1983 Italy 1:40.64 50.5150.13 Rossignol
22 2 Malin Hultdin 1979 Sweden 1:40.66 50.5450.12 Dynastar
23 40 Daniela Bagnara 1979 Italy 1:40.67 51.3749.30 -
24 21 Marika Ollikka 1981 Finland 1:40.95 51.0749.88 Rossignol
25 37 Lauren Ross 1982 USA 1:40.98 50.9750.01 -
26 23 Raphaelle Strub 1981 France 1:41.25 50.8550.40 Salomon
27 33 Manuela Suitner 1982 Austria 1:41.44 51.3050.14 -
28 61 Johanna Schnarf 1984 Italy 1:41.63 51.6649.97 -
29 27 Angelika Gruener 1983 Italy 1:42.07 51.6750.40 Rossignol
30 63 Emilie Desforges 1983 Canada 1:42.08 52.2249.86 Rossignol
30 38 Anne Marie Mueller 1980 Norway 1:42.08 51.4850.60 Dynastar
32 30 Petra Knor 1980 Austria 1:42.22 51.6350.59 -
33 44 Karen Persyn 1983 Belgium 1:42.30 51.5250.78 Elan
34 1 Katrin Zettel 1986 Austria 1:42.71 49.2553.46 Atomic
35 51 Anna Prchal 1979 Canada 1:43.23 52.5250.71 -
36 82 Agnieszka Gasienica Daniel Gladczan 1987 Poland 1:43.31 52.2951.02 -
37 25 Kumiko Kashiwagi 1978 Japan 1:43.53 52.0651.47 Salomon
38 58 Eliane Volken 1982 Switzerland 1:43.89 52.4651.43 -
39 49 Aurelie Santon Ablondi 1982 France 1:45.31 52.9152.40 Dynastar
40 75 Petra Sabova 1987 Slovakia 1:46.18 53.4952.69 -
41 77 Mateja Robnik 1987 Slovenia 1:46.66 53.6253.04 Fischer
42 60 Tereza Trtikova 1975 Czech Republic 1:46.79 53.8152.98 -
43 83 Dominika Siranova 1986 Slovakia 1:47.48 54.3853.10 -
DNF(2) 48 Pia Kaeyhkoe 1979 Finland -- -
DNF(2) 43 Ana Drev 1985 Slovenia -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 32 Ida Soederberg 1981 Sweden -- Voelkl
DNF(2) 28 Sandrine Aubert 1982 France -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 19 Ana Kobal 1983 Slovenia -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 13 Sandra Gini 1982 Switzerland -- Voelkl
DNF(2) 11 Sofie Olofsson 1979 Sweden -- Dynastar
DNF(2) 52 Lucie Hrstkova 1981 Czech Republic -- -
DNF(2) 53 Theresia Jocher 1986 Germany -- -
DNF(2) 80 Susanne Beer 1981 Germany -- Voelkl
DNF(2) 74 Sona Maculova 1987 Slovakia -- -
DNF(2) 73 Daniela Markova 1985 Czech Republic -- -
DNF(2) 71 Alenka Kuerner 1986 Slovenia -- -
DNF(2) 69 Ane Emilie Helsem 1987 Norway -- -
DNF(2) 64 Tamara Vidoni 1986 France -- -
DNF(2) 62 Florence Roujas 1982 France -- -
OOT 59 Petra Robnik 1984 Slovenia -- Rossignol
OOT 68 Marion Bertrand 1984 France -- -
OOT 79 Andreja Rataj 1986 Slovenia -- Rossignol
OOT 84 Yulia Siparenko 1980 Ukraine -- -
OOT 85 Petra Gantnerova 1986 Slovakia -- -
DNS 29 Eva Kurfuerstova 1977 Czech Republic -- Rossignol
DNS 70 Zuzana Smerciakova 1977 Slovakia -- -
DNF 50 Valentina Fluetsch 1985 Switzerland -- -
DNF 47 Isa Tripard 1983 France -- -
DNF 46 Dagmara Krzyzynska 1981 Poland -- Rossignol
DNF 42 Rabea Grand 1984 Switzerland -- -
DNF 39 Kathrin Hoelzl 1984 Germany -- Voelkl
DNF 36 Giorgia Lorenz 1982 Italy -- -
DNF 35 Lene Løseth 1986 Norway -- -
DNF 8 Noriyo Hiroi 1976 Japan -- Rossignol
DNF 54 Joanna Greig 1982 Great Britain -- -
DNF 55 Celia Rollet 1984 France -- -
DNF 56 Marina Nigg 1984 Liechtenstein -- Voelkl
DNF 81 Sonia Vierin 1977 Italy -- -
DNF 78 Kristina Repcinova 1985 Slovakia -- -
DNF 76 Eva Huckova 1986 Slovakia -- -
DNF 72 Lubica Lopusna 1981 Slovakia -- Elan
DNF 67 Eva Burger 1984 Germany -- -
DNF 66 Carolin Fernsebner 1986 Germany -- -
DNF 65 Estelle Pecherand Charmet 1984 France -- -
DNF 57 Miriam Gschnitzer 1982 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF 86 Ksenia Patsagan 1984 Ukraine -- -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Krompachy
Nation Slovakia
Date Sunday 22.Feb, 2004
Calendar 2003/2004