Login

Lenggries

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 14 Sarka Strachova 1985 Czech Republic 1:31.90 47.2644.64 Head
2 2 Monika Bergmann-Schmuderer 1978 Germany 1:32.32 47.7244.60 Voelkl
3 6 Line Viken 1981 Norway 1:32.36 47.3744.99 Dynastar
4 13 Therese Borssen 1984 Sweden 1:32.43 47.6444.79 Atomic
5 5 Karina Birkelund 1980 Norway 1:32.64 47.8744.77 Dynastar
6 27 Katrin Zettel 1986 Austria 1:33.43 49.2144.22 Atomic
7 21 Jessica Walter 1984 Liechtenstein 1:33.49 49.2744.22 Voelkl
8 18 Annalisa Ceresa 1978 Italy 1:33.67 49.2144.46 Voelkl
9 7 Nika Fleiss 1984 Croatia 1:33.74 48.0745.67 Atomic
10 3 Annemarie Gerg 1975 Germany 1:33.83 48.5045.33 Nordica
11 8 Nicole Gius 1980 Italy 1:33.85 48.8744.98 Salomon
12 44 Britt Janyk 1980 Canada 1:33.87 49.3544.52 Salomon
13 37 Petra Zakourilova 1978 Czech Republic 1:33.89 49.0644.83 Head
13 22 Henna Raita 1975 Finland 1:33.89 49.8644.03 Rossignol
13 9 Laure Pequegnot 1975 France 1:33.89 48.5845.31 Salomon
16 39 Ida Soederberg 1981 Sweden 1:33.98 49.5144.47 Voelkl
17 61 Karen Persyn 1983 Belgium 1:34.02 49.0045.02 Elan
18 19 Susanne Ekman 1978 Sweden 1:34.07 49.4644.61 Salomon
19 58 Noriyo Hiroi 1976 Japan 1:34.22 49.3744.85 Rossignol
19 47 Julia Mancuso 1984 USA 1:34.22 49.7644.46 Rossignol
21 33 Vanessa Vidal 1974 France 1:34.32 49.5244.80 Rossignol
22 10 Christine Hargin 1980 Sweden 1:34.40 49.4144.99 Rossignol
23 28 Jessica Puenchera 1982 Switzerland 1:34.49 49.5044.99 Head
24 24 Alessia Pittin 1983 Italy 1:34.52 49.6344.89 Rossignol
25 11 Sofie Olofsson 1979 Sweden 1:34.53 48.7745.76 Dynastar
26 50 Ana Kobal 1983 Slovenia 1:34.86 49.5845.28 Rossignol
27 32 Kumiko Kashiwagi 1978 Japan 1:35.01 49.4345.58 Salomon
28 41 Manuela Suitner 1982 Austria 1:35.63 50.0545.58 -
29 31 Kaylin Richardson 1984 USA 1:36.26 50.2745.99 Salomon
30 51 Lauren Ross 1982 USA 1:36.38 50.3846.00 -
31 73 Emmanuelle Colomban 1981 France 1:36.47 50.5345.94 Salomon
32 48 Giorgia Lorenz 1982 Italy 1:37.24 50.5346.71 -
33 63 Laurence Lazier 1981 France 1:37.37 50.9246.45 Salomon
34 55 Daniela Bagnara 1979 Italy 1:37.48 51.2646.22 -
35 26 Angelika Gruener 1983 Italy 1:37.70 50.4147.29 Rossignol
36 49 Sabrina Raich 1983 Austria 1:37.73 50.8246.91 -
37 57 Raphaelle Strub 1981 France 1:37.90 51.1046.80 Salomon
38 70 Aurelie Santon Ablondi 1982 France 1:38.10 51.3646.74 Dynastar
39 77 Mojca Rataj 1979 Bosnia&Herzegovina 1:38.69 51.4547.24 -
40 56 Brigitte Acton 1985 Canada 1:38.74 51.6347.11 Rossignol
41 76 Susanne Riesch 1987 Germany 1:39.00 52.0546.95 -
42 86 Ane Emilie Helsem 1987 Norway 1:39.39 51.7947.60 -
43 62 Jessica Kelley 1982 USA 1:39.82 53.0946.73 Rossignol
44 69 Pia Kaeyhkoe 1979 Finland 1:40.75 52.7248.03 -
45 90 Nina Perner 1986 Germany 1:41.49 52.7748.72 -
46 72 Anna Goodman 1986 Canada 1:41.64 52.8448.80 -
47 83 Kathrine Nordahl - Norway 1:41.83 53.2548.58 -
48 54 Emma Pezzedi 1982 Italy 1:43.71 51.3652.35 Voelkl
DNF(2) 12 Sandra Gini 1982 Switzerland -- Voelkl
DNF(2) 34 Claudia Morandini 1982 Italy -- Head
DNF(2) 36 Petra Knor 1980 Austria -- -
DNF(2) 42 Sandrine Aubert 1982 France -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 43 Lea Dabic 1981 Slovenia -- Elan
DNF(2) 45 Kristina Hultdin 1981 Sweden -- -
DNF(2) 64 Audrey Peltier 1981 France -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 65 Elisabeth Gmainer - Austria -- -
DNF(2) 68 Tiina Salo 1981 Finland -- -
DNF(2) 89 Anna Rottmayr 1987 Germany -- -
DSQ 20 Daniela Zeiser 1983 Austria -- -
DNS 66 Dagmara Krzyzynska 1981 Poland -- Rossignol
DNS 84 Lucie Zikova 1984 Czech Republic -- Rossignol
DNS 29 Marika Ollikka 1981 Finland -- Rossignol
DNF 75 Joanna Greig 1982 Great Britain -- -
DNF 40 Eva Kurfuerstova 1977 Czech Republic -- Rossignol
DNF 38 Florine de Leymarie 1981 France -- Salomon
DNF 35 Manuela Moelgg 1983 Italy -- Fischer
DNF 30 Katarzyna Karasinska 1982 Poland -- Rossignol
DNF 25 Lisa Bremseth 1979 Norway -- Voelkl
DNF 23 Camilla Alfieri 1985 Italy -- Voelkl
DNF 17 Trine Bakke Rognmo 1975 Norway -- Dynastar
DNF 16 Corina Gruenenfelder 1975 Switzerland -- Nordica
DNF 15 Carina Raich 1979 Austria -- Atomic
DNF 4 Veronika Velez-Zuzulova 1984 Slovakia -- Rossignol
DNF 1 Malin Hultdin 1979 Sweden -- Dynastar
DNF 46 Lene Løseth 1986 Norway -- -
DNF 52 Anne Marie Mueller 1980 Norway -- Dynastar
DNF 53 Kathrin Hoelzl 1984 Germany -- Voelkl
DNF 88 Sofia Akhmeteli 1981 Georgia -- Voelkl
DNF 87 Therese Neergaard 1987 Norway -- -
DNF 85 Carolin Fernsebner 1986 Germany -- -
DNF 81 Tii-Maria Romar 1986 Finland -- -
DNF 80 Emilie Desforges 1983 Canada -- Rossignol
DNF 79 Eliane Volken 1982 Switzerland -- -
DNF 78 Marina Nigg 1984 Liechtenstein -- Voelkl
DNF 82 Evgenija Iwatschenko 1975 Russia -- -
DNF 74 Theresia Jocher 1986 Germany -- -
DNF 71 Anna Prchal 1979 Canada -- -
DNF 67 Isa Tripard 1983 France -- -
DNF 60 Rabea Grand 1984 Switzerland -- -
DNF 59 Daniela Mueller 1984 Austria -- -
DNF 91 Daniela Markova 1985 Czech Republic -- -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Lenggries
Nation Germany
Date Thursday 5.Feb, 2004
Calendar 2003/2004