Login

Courchevel

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 2 Ana Drev 1985 Slovenia 2:16.49 1:08.311:08.18 Rossignol
2 11 Anja Blieninger 1981 Germany 2:16.93 1:07.991:08.94 Fischer
3 3 Katrin Zettel 1986 Austria 2:17.03 1:08.421:08.61 Atomic
4 16 Andrea Fischbacher 1985 Austria 2:17.38 1:08.731:08.65 Atomic
5 9 Julie Duvillard 1978 France 2:17.58 1:09.191:08.39 Dynastar
6 36 Emilie Desforges 1983 Canada 2:17.62 1:08.621:09.00 Rossignol
7 7 Michaela Kirchgasser 1985 Austria 2:17.69 1:08.681:09.01 Atomic
7 8 Sarka Strachova 1985 Czech Republic 2:17.69 1:08.371:09.32 Head
9 10 Audrey Peltier 1981 France 2:17.81 1:08.941:08.87 Rossignol
10 6 Carolina Ruiz Castillo 1981 Spain 2:17.83 1:08.611:09.22 Dynastar
11 25 Noora Haterma 1984 Finland 2:17.87 1:08.671:09.20 Atomic
12 29 Jessica Kelley 1982 USA 2:18.04 1:09.991:08.05 Rossignol
13 13 Gail Kelly 1979 Canada 2:18.10 1:08.461:09.64 Rossignol
14 34 Silke Bachmann 1977 Italy 2:18.31 1:09.571:08.74 Salomon
15 15 Lisa Bremseth 1979 Norway 2:18.37 1:09.561:08.81 Voelkl
16 23 Lauren Ross 1982 USA 2:18.39 1:09.121:09.27 Fischer
17 26 Camilla Alfieri 1985 Italy 2:18.75 1:10.021:08.73 Voelkl
18 33 Emmanuelle Colomban 1981 France 2:18.99 1:09.821:09.17 Salomon
19 32 Daniela Merighetti 1981 Italy 2:19.09 1:09.661:09.43 Salomon
20 12 Daniela Zeiser 1983 Austria 2:19.28 1:09.871:09.41 Voelkl
21 30 Andrea Felber 1981 Austria 2:19.29 1:10.171:09.12 -
22 37 Eliane Volken 1982 Switzerland 2:19.47 1:10.301:09.17 -
23 1 Mateja Robnik 1987 Slovenia 2:19.70 1:10.131:09.57 Fischer
24 55 Rabea Grand 1984 Switzerland 2:19.80 1:10.461:09.34 Head
25 21 Kristen Mielke 1982 USA 2:20.36 1:10.431:09.93 -
26 4 Giulia Gianesini 1984 Italy 2:20.41 1:10.431:09.98 Head
27 27 Anne Marie Mueller 1980 Norway 2:20.55 1:10.511:10.04 Dynastar
28 22 Verena Stuffer 1984 Italy 2:20.68 1:10.761:09.92 Fischer
29 28 Regina Mader Sterz 1985 Austria 2:20.76 1:10.691:10.07 -
30 65 Agnieszka Gasienica Daniel Gladczan 1987 Poland 2:20.90 1:10.681:10.22 Rossignol
31 41 Christine Sponring 1983 Austria 2:20.97 1:11.001:09.97 Head
32 18 Silvia Berger - Austria 2:21.18 1:10.991:10.19 -
33 58 Tamara Vidoni 1986 France 2:21.68 1:10.931:10.75 -
34 80 Sona Maculova 1987 Slovakia 2:22.65 1:11.471:11.18 Elan
35 38 Sandra Gini 1982 Switzerland 2:22.69 1:11.601:11.09 Head
36 42 Andrea Dettling 1987 Switzerland 2:22.71 1:10.811:11.90 -
37 45 Karoline Trojer 1984 Italy 2:22.75 1:11.171:11.58 -
38 88 Tessa Worley 1989 France 2:23.04 1:12.261:10.78 -
39 50 Katrin Triendl 1987 Austria 2:23.26 1:11.251:12.01 -
40 70 Anna Goodman 1986 Canada 2:23.93 1:12.111:11.82 Rossignol
41 52 Jonna Mendes 1979 USA 2:24.22 1:11.541:12.68 Fischer
42 17 Jessica Puenchera 1982 Switzerland 2:24.46 1:12.021:12.44 -
42 75 Lana Grandovec 1987 Slovenia 2:24.46 1:11.241:13.22 Fischer
44 71 Chelsea Marshall 1986 USA 2:25.13 1:12.661:12.47 -
45 53 Jennifer Tank 1985 Germany 2:25.24 1:12.201:13.04 -
46 81 Eva Huckova 1986 Slovakia 2:25.27 1:12.811:12.46 -
47 89 Andreja Rataj 1986 Slovenia 2:25.48 1:12.671:12.81 Rossignol
48 40 Miriam Gschnitzer 1982 Italy 2:25.71 1:12.071:13.64 -
49 72 Gina Stechert 1987 Germany 2:25.96 1:12.761:13.20 Voelkl
DNF(2) 14 Martina Geisler 1986 Austria -- -
DNF(2) 19 Sarah Schaedler Allgaeuer 1982 Liechtenstein -- Head
DNF(2) 20 Marion Bertrand 1984 France -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 24 Kathrin Hoelzl 1984 Germany -- Voelkl
DNF(2) 39 Libby Ludlow 1981 USA -- Fischer
DNF(2) 54 Veronika Staber 1987 Germany -- -
DNF(2) 56 Isa Tripard 1983 France -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 63 Olesja Alieva 1977 Russia -- Fischer
DNF(2) 67 Nike Bent 1981 Sweden -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 92 Malin Hemmingsson 1985 Sweden -- -
DNS 79 Annaelle Richier 1987 France -- -
DNS 77 Anne-Sophie Barthet 1988 France -- -
DNS 76 Elena Fanchini 1985 Italy -- Dynastar
DNS 73 Aline Bonjour 1985 Switzerland -- -
DNS 64 Anne-Laure Givelet 1981 France -- Dynastar
DNS 57 Andrea Berntorp 1984 Sweden -- -
DNS 51 Caroline Pellat-Finet 1978 France -- -
DNS 47 Cornelia Staedler 1982 Switzerland -- -
DNS 44 Celia Rollet 1984 France -- -
DNS 82 Macarena Simari Birkner 1984 Argentina -- Rossignol
DNS 83 Sherry Lawrence 1984 Canada -- Fischer
DNS 98 Bryna McCarty 1983 USA -- Dynastar
DNS 96 Eeva Kilpelaenaho 1986 Finland -- -
DNS 95 Taina Barioz 1988 France -- -
DNS 94 Veronique Archambault-Leger 1986 Canada -- -
DNS 93 Marika Ollikka 1981 Finland -- Atomic
DNS 91 Clementine Godfroy - France -- -
DNS 90 Malin Hultdin 1979 Sweden -- Dynastar
DNS 87 Frida Hansdotter 1985 Sweden -- Rossignol
DNS 84 Kate Bragg 1986 USA -- -
DNF 59 Pia Borgen 1981 Norway -- -
DNF 49 Lene Løseth 1986 Norway -- Voelkl
DNF 48 Aurelie Revillet 1986 France -- -
DNF 46 Katie Hitchcock 1985 USA -- Voelkl
DNF 43 Aurelie Santon Ablondi 1982 France -- -
DNF 35 Kaylin Richardson 1984 USA -- Voelkl
DNF 31 Maria Belen Simari Birkner 1982 Argentina -- Rossignol
DNF 5 Magdalena Planatscher 1979 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF 60 Carolin Fernsebner 1986 Germany -- -
DNF 61 Johanna Schnarf 1984 Italy -- Voelkl
DNF 97 Megan Ryley 1986 Canada -- -
DNF 86 Pauline-Flor Socquet-Clerc 1986 France -- -
DNF 85 Aude Aguilaniu 1988 France -- -
DNF 78 Marie Jay Marchand-Arvier 1985 France -- Salomon
DNF 74 Tamara Wolf 1985 Switzerland -- -
DNF 69 Cathrine Meyer 1987 Norway -- -
DNF 68 Nadja Loretz 1985 Switzerland -- -
DNF 62 Tanja Pieren 1978 Switzerland -- Rossignol
DNF 66 Corinne Anselmet 1986 France -- -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Courchevel
Nation France
Date Tuesday 18.Jan, 2005
Calendar 2004/2005