Login

La Plagne

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 2 Anna Veith 1989 Austria 2:03.26 1:01.391:01.87 -
2 1 Kathrin Hoelzl 1984 Germany 2:03.44 1:01.451:01.99 Voelkl
3 6 Aurelie Santon Ablondi 1982 France 2:04.11 1:01.921:02.19 Dynastar
4 8 Carolin Fernsebner 1986 Germany 2:04.27 1:02.041:02.23 Head
5 75 Taina Barioz 1988 France 2:04.34 1:04.121:00.22 -
6 19 Mateja Robnik 1987 Slovenia 2:04.83 1:02.811:02.02 Fischer
7 14 Stefanie Koehle 1986 Austria 2:05.03 1:02.941:02.09 -
8 13 Eva-Maria Brem 1988 Austria 2:05.04 1:02.581:02.46 Atomic
9 9 Camilla Alfieri 1985 Italy 2:05.11 1:03.371:01.74 Voelkl
10 49 Veronika Staber 1987 Germany 2:05.21 1:04.081:01.13 -
11 24 Tessa Worley 1989 France 2:05.22 1:04.191:01.03 -
12 39 Chiara Costazza 1984 Italy 2:05.35 1:03.961:01.39 Rossignol
13 11 Rabea Grand 1984 Switzerland 2:05.40 1:04.111:01.29 Head
14 27 Tina Weirather 1989 Liechtenstein 2:05.41 1:02.821:02.59 Voelkl
15 17 Kathrin Wilhelm 1981 Austria 2:05.78 1:04.031:01.75 Rossignol
16 7 Karoline Trojer 1984 Italy 2:05.81 1:02.771:03.04 Fischer
17 10 Jelena Lolovic 1981 Serbia 2:05.89 1:03.701:02.19 Rossignol
17 30 Noriyo Hiroi 1976 Japan 2:05.89 1:03.361:02.53 Rossignol
19 36 Lucia Mazzotti 1985 Italy 2:05.99 1:03.201:02.79 -
20 5 Giulia Gianesini 1984 Italy 2:06.04 1:03.231:02.81 Head
21 32 Jessica Kelley 1982 USA 2:06.06 1:03.711:02.35 Rossignol
22 35 Britt Janyk 1980 Canada 2:06.12 1:04.031:02.09 Salomon
23 20 Katrin Triendl 1987 Austria 2:06.14 1:03.891:02.25 Fischer
24 26 Sandra Gini 1982 Switzerland 2:06.15 1:04.271:01.88 Head
25 28 Jessica Puenchera 1982 Switzerland 2:06.31 1:04.021:02.29 Head
26 45 Pascale Berthod 1987 Switzerland 2:06.51 1:04.211:02.30 -
27 22 Regina Mader Sterz 1985 Austria 2:06.61 1:03.591:03.02 -
28 12 Alessia Pittin 1983 Italy 2:06.84 1:04.091:02.75 -
29 64 Annaelle Richier 1987 France 2:07.55 1:04.741:02.81 -
30 42 Caitlin Ciccone 1985 USA 2:08.01 1:04.971:03.04 -
31 76 Alexandra Grabner 1985 Austria 2:08.24 1:04.991:03.25 -
32 23 Lucie Hrstkova 1981 Czech Republic 2:08.28 1:04.511:03.77 Rossignol
33 29 Lauren Ross 1982 USA 2:08.30 1:05.161:03.14 Fischer
34 69 Chloe Bernard-Granger 1987 France 2:08.64 1:05.301:03.34 Rossignol
35 3 Verena Stuffer 1984 Italy 2:09.04 1:04.661:04.38 Fischer
36 25 Claudia Morandini 1982 Italy 2:09.13 1:04.531:04.60 Head
37 48 Corinne Anselmet 1986 France 2:09.16 1:05.331:03.83 -
38 16 Martina Geisler 1986 Austria 2:09.27 1:04.681:04.59 -
39 56 Aline Bonjour 1985 Switzerland 2:09.98 1:05.351:04.63 -
40 40 Emmanuelle Colomban 1981 France 2:10.59 1:05.751:04.84 Salomon
41 66 Fanny Chmelar 1985 Germany 2:10.62 1:05.951:04.67 Head
42 61 Kara Crow 1986 USA 2:10.65 1:06.451:04.20 -
43 68 Mizue Hoshi 1985 Japan 2:10.67 1:05.511:05.16 Salomon
44 52 Hilary Longhini 1986 Italy 2:11.15 1:05.631:05.52 -
45 51 Therese Borssen 1984 Sweden 2:11.50 1:06.001:05.50 Atomic
46 41 Veronica Smedh 1988 Sweden 2:11.51 1:06.001:05.51 -
47 85 Denise Feierabend 1989 Switzerland 2:13.63 1:07.241:06.39 -
48 77 Veronique Archambault-Leger 1986 Canada 2:14.07 1:08.001:06.07 -
49 88 Sarah Jarvis 1986 New Zealand 2:14.38 1:08.001:06.38 -
DNF(2) 4 Daniela Zeiser 1983 Austria -- Salomon
DNF(2) 31 Aita Camastral 1983 Switzerland -- -
DNF(2) 33 Maria Belen Simari Birkner 1982 Argentina -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 44 Marie-Pier Prefontaine 1988 Canada -- -
DNF(2) 53 Laure Pequegnot 1975 France -- Salomon
DNF(2) 57 Aude Aguilaniu 1988 France -- -
DNF(2) 59 Julie Bordeau 1987 France -- -
DNF(2) 62 Alenka Kuerner 1986 Slovenia -- -
DNF(2) 86 Katharina Duerr 1989 Germany -- -
DSQ 15 Andrea Felber 1981 Austria -- -
DNS 78 Erika Holmberg 1988 Sweden -- -
DNS 38 Sarah Schaedler Allgaeuer 1982 Liechtenstein -- Head
DNS 18 Katarzyna Karasinska 1982 Poland -- Voelkl
DNS 87 Monika Springl 1987 Germany -- Atomic
DNS 79 Larisa Yurkiw 1988 Canada -- -
DNS 80 Sterling Grant 1987 USA -- Rossignol
DNS 81 Erika McLeod 1981 New Zealand -- -
DNS 83 Kristina Hultdin 1981 Sweden -- Dynastar
DNS 91 Mireia Gutierrez 1988 Andorra -- -
DNS 89 Christina Ammerer 1987 Germany -- -
DNF 55 Stefanie Moser 1988 Austria -- -
DNF 54 Anna Goodman 1986 Canada -- Rossignol
DNF 50 Ana Kobal 1983 Slovenia -- Rossignol
DNF 47 Katie Hitchcock 1985 USA -- -
DNF 46 Lana Grandovec 1987 Slovenia -- -
DNF 43 Jenny Lathrop 1983 USA -- Salomon
DNF 37 Kaylin Richardson 1984 USA -- Voelkl
DNF 34 Kirsten McGarry 1985 Ireland -- -
DNF 21 Marion Bertrand 1984 France -- Rossignol
DNF 58 Kajsa Kling 1988 Sweden -- -
DNF 60 Lisa-Marie Walz 1988 Germany -- -
DNF 90 Emilia Estevenet 1983 Andorra -- -
DNF 82 Anemone Marmottan 1988 France -- -
DNF 74 Susanne Riesch 1987 Germany -- -
DNF 73 Camilla Borsotti 1988 Italy -- Salomon
DNF 72 Veronika Velez-Zuzulova 1984 Slovakia -- Rossignol
DNF 71 Marie Jay Marchand-Arvier 1985 France -- Salomon
DNF 70 Mami Sekizuka 1985 Japan -- -
DNF 67 Olivia Bertrand Gallay 1989 France -- -
DNF 65 Frida Hansdotter 1985 Sweden -- -
DNF 63 Tamara Vidoni 1986 France -- -
DNF 84 Laurie Mougel 1988 France -- -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill La Plagne
Nation France
Date Monday 30.Jan, 2006
Calendar 2005/2006