Login

Alleghe

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 1 Annalisa Ceresa 1978 Italy 1:58.39 56.521:01.87 Voelkl
2 26 Chiara Costazza 1984 Italy 1:58.65 57.011:01.64 Rossignol
3 28 Fanny Chmelar 1985 Germany 1:58.89 56.391:02.50 Head
4 60 Anna Veith 1989 Austria 1:59.64 58.441:01.20 -
5 17 Jessica Walter 1984 Liechtenstein 1:59.71 57.781:01.93 Voelkl
6 13 Lene Løseth 1986 Norway 1:59.77 57.631:02.14 Voelkl
7 7 Ana Kobal 1983 Slovenia 2:00.06 57.581:02.48 Rossignol
8 8 Daniela Zeiser 1983 Austria 2:00.28 58.111:02.17 Salomon
9 45 Eva Kurfuerstova 1977 Czech Republic 2:00.30 58.851:01.45 Rossignol
10 9 Monika Springl 1987 Germany 2:00.42 57.631:02.79 Atomic
11 23 Katharina Duerr 1989 Germany 2:00.54 58.061:02.48 -
12 6 Marika Ollikka 1981 Finland 2:00.58 57.791:02.79 Fischer
13 58 Alexandra Grabner 1985 Austria 2:00.62 58.911:01.71 -
14 3 Yvonne Schnock 1983 Croatia 2:00.76 57.641:03.12 Salomon
15 38 Nina Haver-Løseth 1989 Norway 2:00.80 58.571:02.23 Voelkl
16 16 Corinne Anselmet 1986 France 2:00.90 58.801:02.10 -
17 5 Sandrine Aubert 1982 France 2:01.01 58.131:02.88 Voelkl
18 55 Alessia Pittin 1983 Italy 2:01.04 58.101:02.94 -
19 29 Camilla Borsotti 1988 Italy 2:01.08 58.811:02.27 Salomon
19 2 Mizue Hoshi 1985 Japan 2:01.08 57.941:03.14 Salomon
21 35 Claudia Morandini 1982 Italy 2:01.10 58.541:02.56 Head
22 30 Jessica Puenchera 1982 Switzerland 2:01.19 58.531:02.66 Head
23 24 Hilary Longhini 1986 Italy 2:01.26 58.871:02.39 -
24 41 Eliane Volken 1982 Switzerland 2:01.37 58.691:02.68 -
25 39 Marianne Kaufmann-Abderhalden 1986 Switzerland 2:01.40 59.021:02.38 Head
26 54 Sona Maculova 1987 Slovakia 2:01.48 58.601:02.88 Voelkl
26 25 Emmanuelle Colomban 1981 France 2:01.48 58.961:02.52 Salomon
28 27 Claire Dautherives 1982 France 2:01.63 58.661:02.97 Salomon
29 14 Tamara Vidoni 1986 France 2:01.64 58.701:02.94 -
30 33 Michaela Smutna 1987 Czech Republic 2:01.71 58.621:03.09 Rossignol
31 56 Johanna Schnarf 1984 Italy 2:02.08 59.191:02.89 Voelkl
32 67 Jelena Lolovic 1981 Serbia 2:02.12 59.481:02.64 Rossignol
33 61 Noora Haterma 1984 Finland 2:02.23 59.391:02.84 Atomic
34 12 Veronica Smedh 1988 Sweden 2:02.25 59.121:03.13 -
35 74 Magdalena Eisath 1986 Italy 2:02.76 59.491:03.27 -
36 81 Lucia Mazzotti 1985 Italy 2:02.85 59.221:03.63 -
37 48 Mojca Rataj 1979 Bosnia&Herzegovina 2:02.93 59.131:03.80 Rossignol
38 34 Silke Bachmann 1977 Italy 2:03.06 59.121:03.94 -
39 77 Irene Curtoni 1985 Italy 2:03.11 59.581:03.53 -
40 37 Marina Nigg 1984 Liechtenstein 2:03.49 59.371:04.12 Voelkl
41 65 Veronika Staber 1987 Germany 2:04.05 59.981:04.07 -
42 47 Aline Bonjour 1985 Switzerland 2:04.08 59.431:04.65 -
43 51 Carolin Fernsebner 1986 Germany 2:04.12 59.581:04.54 Head
44 78 Tii-Maria Romar 1986 Finland 2:04.40 1:00.061:04.34 Atomic
45 70 Mateja Robnik 1987 Slovenia 2:04.41 59.771:04.64 Fischer
46 49 Kumiko Kashiwagi 1978 Japan 2:04.42 1:00.081:04.34 Salomon
47 31 Macarena Simari Birkner 1984 Argentina 2:04.89 59.671:05.22 Rossignol
48 52 Aurelie Santon Ablondi 1982 France 2:05.16 1:00.061:05.10 Dynastar
49 40 Emma Pezzedi 1982 Italy 2:05.30 59.641:05.66 -
50 57 Alenka Kuerner 1986 Slovenia 2:05.38 1:00.171:05.21 -
51 15 Karen Persyn 1983 Belgium 2:05.70 1:00.181:05.52 Elan
52 59 Larissa Hofer 1986 Italy 2:05.82 1:00.161:05.66 -
DNF(2) 83 Kajsa Kling 1988 Sweden -- -
DNF(2) 73 Marusa Ferk 1988 Slovenia -- -
DNF(2) 64 Anna Marconi 1985 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 50 Miriam Gmuer 1986 Switzerland -- -
DNF(2) 36 Kristina Hultdin 1981 Sweden -- Dynastar
DNF(2) 18 Giulia Gianesini 1984 Italy -- Head
DNF(2) 66 Karoline Trojer 1984 Italy -- Fischer
OOT 42 Camilla Alfieri 1985 Italy -- Voelkl
OOT 11 Eva-Maria Brem 1988 Austria -- Atomic
OOT 32 Malin Hultdin 1979 Sweden -- Dynastar
OOT 62 Eeva Kilpelaenaho 1986 Finland -- -
OOT 87 Anna Klimek 1982 Poland -- -
OOT 86 Karolina Klimek 1983 Poland -- -
OOT 85 Jana Gantnerova 1989 Slovakia -- Rossignol
OOT 80 Taina Barioz 1988 France -- -
OOT 79 Evgenija Iwatschenko 1975 Russia -- -
OOT 76 Therese Neergaard 1987 Norway -- -
OOT 75 Maria Belen Simari Birkner 1982 Argentina -- Rossignol
OOT 72 Christine Steine Jensen 1989 Norway -- -
OOT 69 Mami Sekizuka 1985 Japan -- -
DNS 44 Lucie Hrstkova 1981 Czech Republic -- Rossignol
DNS 82 Jozefien Scheepers 1986 Belgium -- -
DNF 22 Katrin Triendl 1987 Austria -- Fischer
DNF 21 Sandra Gini 1982 Switzerland -- Head
DNF 20 Nicole Gius 1980 Italy -- Salomon
DNF 19 Manuela Moelgg 1983 Italy -- Fischer
DNF 10 Kathrin Hoelzl 1984 Germany -- Voelkl
DNF 4 Rabea Grand 1984 Switzerland -- Head
DNF 43 Susanne Riesch 1987 Germany -- -
DNF 46 Aita Camastral 1983 Switzerland -- -
DNF 53 Jacqueline Hangl 1985 Switzerland -- -
DNF 63 Aude Aguilaniu 1988 France -- -
DNF 71 Stefanie Koehle 1986 Austria -- -
DNF 84 Laurie Mougel 1988 France -- -
DNF 88 Karolina Riemen 1988 Poland -- -
DNF 89 Katarzyna Leszczynska - Poland -- -
DNF 68 Stefanie Demetz 1986 Italy -- -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Alleghe
Nation Italy
Date Thursday 15.Dec, 2005
Calendar 2005/2006