Login

Melchsee Frutt

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 5 Celina Hangl 1989 Switzerland 1:43.02 50.4052.62 Salomon
2 9 Marusa Ferk 1988 Slovenia 1:43.19 50.6852.51 -
3 3 Aline Bonjour 1985 Switzerland 1:43.20 50.2352.97 Fischer
4 38 Daniela Merighetti 1981 Italy 1:43.92 50.1353.79 Salomon
5 34 Alenka Kuerner 1986 Slovenia 1:44.34 51.3752.97 -
6 28 Irene Curtoni 1985 Italy 1:44.87 51.6153.26 -
7 24 Veronika Staber 1987 Germany 1:45.00 51.4953.51 Voelkl
8 1 Claire Dautherives 1982 France 1:45.28 51.9753.31 Salomon
9 4 Simone Streng 1987 Austria 1:45.35 52.0053.35 Salomon
10 2 Marina Nigg 1984 Liechtenstein 1:45.43 50.8654.57 Voelkl
11 58 Therese Neergaard 1987 Norway 1:45.76 52.6053.16 -
12 6 Mami Sekizuka 1985 Japan 1:45.79 52.1953.60 Rossignol
13 67 Iris Luescher 1987 Switzerland 1:45.81 51.7654.05 -
14 54 Lana Grandovec 1987 Slovenia 1:45.82 52.5553.27 -
15 17 Gina Stechert 1987 Germany 1:45.84 51.9553.89 Voelkl
16 15 Katie Hitchcock 1985 USA 1:45.96 52.3353.63 Voelkl
17 16 Johanna Schnarf 1984 Italy 1:46.01 51.5654.45 Voelkl
18 30 Ilka Stuhec 1990 Slovenia 1:46.06 51.7654.30 -
19 43 Ida Hinders 1984 Sweden 1:46.08 52.6353.45 -
20 60 Julie Bordeau 1987 France 1:46.13 52.0354.10 -
21 45 Miriam Gmuer 1986 Switzerland 1:46.31 52.6953.62 -
22 10 Pascale Berthod 1987 Switzerland 1:46.42 52.1854.24 -
23 37 Stefanie Moser 1988 Austria 1:46.49 52.0854.41 Rossignol
24 64 Thea Grosvold 1990 Norway 1:47.76 52.8554.91 -
25 47 Denise Feierabend 1989 Switzerland 1:48.08 52.7755.31 -
26 22 Claudia Morandini 1982 Italy 1:48.14 52.7955.35 -
27 26 Eva-Maria Brem 1988 Austria 1:48.41 53.0255.39 Atomic
28 40 Stefanie Koehle 1986 Austria 1:48.69 53.6955.00 -
29 31 Pauline-Flor Socquet-Clerc 1986 France 1:48.87 53.3655.51 -
30 48 Sara Hjertman 1987 Sweden 1:51.66 52.9358.73 -
31 53 Marion Pellissier 1988 France 1:55.78 51.831:03.95 -
DNF(2) 7 Katrin Triendl 1987 Austria -- Fischer
DNF(2) 8 Anna Marconi 1985 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 11 Monika Springl 1987 Germany -- Atomic
DNF(2) 12 Camilla Borsotti 1988 Italy -- Salomon
DNF(2) 18 Karoline Trojer 1984 Italy -- Fischer
DNF(2) 19 Lucia Mazzotti 1985 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 23 Magdalena Eisath 1986 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 32 Hiromi Yumoto 1981 Japan -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 39 Marianne Kaufmann-Abderhalden 1986 Switzerland -- -
DNF(2) 41 Eliane Volken 1982 Switzerland -- -
DNF(2) 42 Barbara Ertl - Germany -- -
DNF(2) 66 Valentina Fluetsch 1985 Switzerland -- -
DNF(2) 65 Nicole Eberhard - Switzerland -- -
DNF(2) 63 Sara Taberlet 1985 France -- -
DNF(2) 62 Katja Jazbec 1988 Slovenia -- -
DNF(2) 61 Cornelia Staedler 1982 Switzerland -- -
DNF(2) 52 Carolina Nordh 1986 Sweden -- -
DNF(2) 51 Sandra Kleis - Switzerland -- -
DNF(2) 49 Tamara Vidoni 1986 France -- -
DNS 27 Alexandra Daum 1986 Austria -- -
DNS 33 Michaela Smutna 1987 Czech Republic -- Rossignol
DNF 14 Veronica Smedh 1988 Sweden -- -
DNF 20 Christina Ammerer 1987 Germany -- Fischer
DNF 21 Stefanie Wopfner 1989 Austria -- -
DNF 25 Gabriella Grassl 1987 Sweden -- -
DNF 29 Giulia Candiago 1986 Italy -- -
DNF 35 Aude Aguilaniu 1988 France -- -
DNF 36 Katharina Duerr 1989 Germany -- -
DNF 44 Nina Perner 1986 Germany -- -
DNF 46 Tii-Maria Romar 1986 Finland -- Atomic
DNF 50 Margret Altacher 1986 Austria -- -
DNF 55 Anemone Marmottan 1988 France -- -
DNF 56 Jessica Honkonen 1989 Finland -- Atomic
DNF 57 Charlotte Ceder - Sweden -- -
DNF 59 Barbara Wirth 1989 Germany -- -
DNF 68 Nadja Vogel 1990 Switzerland -- -
DNF 13 Laurie Mougel 1988 France -- -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Melchsee Frutt
Nation Switzerland
Date Friday 5.Jan, 2007
Calendar 2006/2007