Login

Aal

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 1 Eva-Maria Brem 1988 Austria 2:08.52 1:04.761:03.76 Atomic
2 13 Olivia Bertrand Gallay 1989 France 2:08.87 1:05.371:03.50 Dynastar
3 14 Karen Putzer 1978 Italy 2:09.45 1:05.521:03.93 Rossignol
4 35 Sanni Leinonen 1989 Finland 2:09.49 1:05.861:03.63 Fischer
5 3 Stefanie Koehle 1986 Austria 2:09.86 1:06.191:03.67 -
6 4 Camilla Alfieri 1985 Italy 2:09.87 1:05.971:03.90 Head
7 6 Alessia Pittin 1983 Italy 2:10.02 1:06.141:03.88 -
8 62 Maria Holaus 1983 Austria 2:10.07 1:06.661:03.41 Voelkl
8 25 Stefanie Wopfner 1989 Austria 2:10.07 1:06.011:04.06 -
10 32 Sarka Strachova 1985 Czech Republic 2:10.25 1:06.441:03.81 Head
11 2 Mateja Robnik 1987 Slovenia 2:10.33 1:05.741:04.59 Fischer
12 12 Alexandra Daum 1986 Austria 2:10.34 1:05.951:04.39 -
13 21 Taina Barioz 1988 France 2:10.45 1:06.551:03.90 Rossignol
14 23 Viktoria Rebensburg 1989 Germany 2:10.46 1:06.661:03.80 Nordica
15 27 Andrea Dettling 1987 Switzerland 2:10.48 1:06.201:04.28 Stoeckli
16 9 Regina Mader Sterz 1985 Austria 2:10.51 1:06.411:04.10 Fischer
17 45 Lene Løseth 1986 Norway 2:10.65 1:06.741:03.91 Voelkl
18 16 Tina Weirather 1989 Liechtenstein 2:10.72 1:06.361:04.36 Voelkl
19 11 Hilary Longhini 1986 Italy 2:10.74 1:06.311:04.43 Head
20 57 Ana Kobal 1983 Slovenia 2:10.77 1:06.641:04.13 Rossignol
21 42 Margret Altacher 1986 Austria 2:10.83 1:06.841:03.99 -
22 18 Nina Haver-Løseth 1989 Norway 2:10.86 1:06.191:04.67 Voelkl
23 19 Veronika Staber 1987 Germany 2:10.93 1:06.561:04.37 Voelkl
24 10 Katrin Triendl 1987 Austria 2:11.22 1:06.541:04.68 Fischer
25 40 Marusa Ferk 1988 Slovenia 2:11.29 1:06.951:04.34 -
26 36 Alenka Kuerner 1986 Slovenia 2:11.48 1:06.671:04.81 -
27 29 Anne Marie Mueller 1980 Norway 2:11.62 1:06.801:04.82 Blizzard
28 68 Tamara Wolf 1985 Switzerland 2:11.73 1:06.851:04.88 Rossignol
29 20 Tessa Worley 1989 France 2:11.82 1:06.951:04.87 Rossignol
30 5 Carolin Fernsebner 1986 Germany 2:11.93 1:06.901:05.03 Voelkl
31 22 Vanja Brodnik 1989 Slovenia 2:11.98 1:06.921:05.06 -
32 41 Karina Birkelund 1980 Norway 2:12.20 1:07.061:05.14 Voelkl
33 31 Pauline-Flor Socquet-Clerc 1986 France 2:12.33 1:07.311:05.02 -
34 76 Jessica Honkonen 1989 Finland 2:12.37 1:07.851:04.52 Atomic
35 17 Christine Sponring 1983 Austria 2:12.41 1:07.261:05.15 Head
36 15 Jelena Lolovic 1981 Serbia 2:12.48 1:07.181:05.30 Rossignol
37 46 Veronica Smedh 1988 Sweden 2:12.56 1:07.471:05.09 -
38 74 Anemone Marmottan 1988 France 2:12.58 1:07.281:05.30 -
39 38 Therese Neergaard 1987 Norway 2:12.69 1:07.621:05.07 -
40 26 Miriam Gmuer 1986 Switzerland 2:12.78 1:06.691:06.09 -
41 71 Larissa Hofer 1986 Italy 2:12.81 1:07.661:05.15 -
42 58 Anne Cecilie Brusletto 1988 Norway 2:12.88 1:07.291:05.59 -
43 67 Monika Springl 1987 Germany 2:12.98 1:07.651:05.33 Atomic
44 37 Sarah Schaedler Allgaeuer 1982 Liechtenstein 2:13.03 1:07.441:05.59 -
45 48 Aline Bonjour 1985 Switzerland 2:13.04 1:07.281:05.76 Fischer
46 34 Laurence Lazier 1981 France 2:13.57 1:07.661:05.91 -
47 51 Marianne Kaufmann-Abderhalden 1986 Switzerland 2:14.03 1:08.191:05.84 -
48 70 Laurie Mougel 1988 France 2:14.07 1:07.821:06.25 -
49 55 Thea Grosvold 1990 Norway 2:14.16 1:08.261:05.90 -
50 8 Karoline Trojer 1984 Italy 2:14.27 1:07.801:06.47 Fischer
51 24 Lucie Hrstkova 1981 Czech Republic 2:14.57 1:07.931:06.64 Elan
52 52 Denise Feierabend 1989 Switzerland 2:14.68 1:08.041:06.64 -
53 28 Magdalena Eisath 1986 Italy 2:15.40 1:07.731:07.67 -
54 78 Cecilia Paulsson 1990 Sweden 2:16.33 1:07.931:08.40 -
DNF(2) 7 Daniela Zeiser 1983 Austria -- Voelkl
DNF(2) 60 Hiromi Yumoto 1981 Japan -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 75 Barbara Wirth 1989 Germany -- -
DNF(2) 54 Ilka Stuhec 1990 Slovenia -- -
DNF(2) 47 Lisa-Marie Walz 1988 Germany -- -
DNF(2) 30 Pascale Berthod 1987 Switzerland -- -
OOT 65 Anna Marconi 1985 Italy -- -
OOT 39 Kathrin Fuhrer 1988 Switzerland -- -
OOT 43 Irene Curtoni 1985 Italy -- -
OOT 44 Simone Streng 1987 Austria -- Salomon
OOT 53 Chloe Bernard-Granger 1987 France -- -
OOT 56 Marina Nigg 1984 Liechtenstein -- Voelkl
OOT 59 Mami Sekizuka 1985 Japan -- Rossignol
OOT 61 Michaela Herbst - Germany -- -
OOT 84 Nina Penzesova 1990 Slovakia -- -
OOT 83 Barbora Lukacova 1990 Slovakia -- -
OOT 82 Martina Vestman 1989 Sweden -- -
OOT 81 Ida Dillingøen 1987 Norway -- -
OOT 79 Klara Djupsjoe - Sweden -- -
OOT 77 Joanna Lindberg - Sweden -- -
OOT 73 Eva Huckova 1986 Slovakia -- Voelkl
OOT 72 Sara Hjertman 1987 Sweden -- -
OOT 80 Martine Remsøy 1987 Norway -- -
OOT 64 Ida Hinders 1984 Sweden -- -
OOT 63 Nina Perner 1986 Germany -- -
DNF 49 Celina Hangl 1989 Switzerland -- Salomon
DNF 50 Anna Rottmayr 1987 Germany -- -
DNF 66 Federica Brignone 1990 Italy -- -
DNF 69 Barbara Ertl - Germany -- -
DNF 33 Lisa Bremseth 1979 Norway -- -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Aal
Nation Norway
Date Sunday 3.Dec, 2006
Calendar 2006/2007