Login

Levi

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 5 Vanja Brodnik 1989 Slovenia 1:59.20 58.441:00.76 Fischer
2 6 Monika Springl 1987 Germany 1:59.23 58.241:00.99 Atomic
3 4 Nadja Jnglin-Kamer 1986 Switzerland 1:59.87 58.391:01.48 Voelkl
4 11 Veronica Smedh 1988 Sweden 2:00.05 58.651:01.40 Atomic
5 3 Ilka Stuhec 1990 Slovenia 2:00.11 58.291:01.82 Voelkl
6 7 Andrea Dettling 1987 Switzerland 2:00.19 58.511:01.68 Stoeckli
7 27 Miriam Gmuer 1986 Switzerland 2:00.52 59.661:00.86 -
8 10 Taina Barioz 1988 France 2:00.53 59.101:01.43 Rossignol
9 15 Giulia Candiago 1986 Italy 2:00.64 59.181:01.46 Voelkl
10 8 Lisa-Marie Walz 1988 Germany 2:00.78 59.071:01.71 Voelkl
11 38 Margret Altacher 1986 Austria 2:00.83 59.651:01.18 -
12 16 Alexandra Daum 1986 Austria 2:00.88 58.751:02.13 -
13 21 Caroline Pernet - France 2:00.91 59.291:01.62 -
14 53 Carolina Nordh 1986 Sweden 2:00.92 59.431:01.49 -
15 14 Regina Mader Sterz 1985 Austria 2:01.04 59.011:02.03 Fischer
16 2 Audrey Peltier 1981 France 2:01.08 58.491:02.59 Rossignol
17 19 Lara Gut-Behrami 1991 Switzerland 2:01.18 59.531:01.65 Atomic
18 60 Aurelia Urbain - France 2:01.25 59.831:01.42 -
19 42 Tii-Maria Romar 1986 Finland 2:01.28 59.571:01.71 -
20 52 Francesca Marsaglia 1990 Italy 2:01.42 59.291:02.13 Rossignol
21 20 Michaela Noesig 1988 Austria 2:01.48 59.011:02.47 -
22 17 Katja Jazbec 1988 Slovenia 2:01.57 59.561:02.01 Voelkl
23 18 Verena Hoellbacher 1987 Austria 2:01.98 59.561:02.42 -
24 32 Aude Aguilaniu 1988 France 2:02.04 59.561:02.48 Salomon
25 49 Sara Vollmann - Italy 2:02.05 59.691:02.36 -
26 64 Marianne Mair 1989 Germany 2:02.19 1:00.141:02.05 -
27 22 Nastasia Noens 1988 France 2:02.27 1:00.141:02.13 Salomon
28 65 Sara Partanen 1989 Finland 2:02.31 59.931:02.38 -
29 45 Denise Feierabend 1989 Switzerland 2:02.45 1:00.021:02.43 Salomon
30 58 Katharina Duerr 1989 Germany 2:02.49 1:00.011:02.48 Fischer
31 29 Karin Hackl 1989 Austria 2:02.74 59.741:03.00 -
32 1 Evelyn Pernkopf 1990 Austria 2:02.77 59.181:03.59 -
33 35 Anna Rottmayr 1987 Germany 2:02.88 1:00.151:02.73 -
34 9 Alessia Pittin 1983 Italy 2:02.90 1:00.181:02.72 Salomon
35 31 Claudia Morandini 1982 Italy 2:02.95 1:00.091:02.86 -
36 70 Christina Ackermann 1990 Germany 2:03.10 1:00.401:02.70 -
37 25 Pascale Berthod 1987 Switzerland 2:03.25 1:00.471:02.78 Atomic
38 26 Hiromi Yumoto 1981 Japan 2:03.26 1:00.321:02.94 -
39 44 Bernadette Schild 1990 Austria 2:03.30 1:00.301:03.00 Atomic
40 34 Magdalena Eisath 1986 Italy 2:03.47 1:00.511:02.96 -
41 28 Karoline Trojer 1984 Italy 2:03.54 1:00.431:03.11 Fischer
42 57 Moe Hanaoka 1984 Japan 2:03.60 1:00.561:03.04 -
43 59 Barbara Wirth 1989 Germany 2:03.69 1:00.241:03.45 -
44 55 Eva Kurfuerstova 1977 Czech Republic 2:03.72 1:00.051:03.67 Rossignol
45 54 Lyaysan Rayanova 1989 Russia 2:03.80 1:00.471:03.33 -
46 47 Julie Bordeau 1987 France 2:03.81 1:00.481:03.33 -
47 68 Mona Løseth 1991 Norway 2:04.07 1:00.671:03.40 -
48 51 Anne Cecilie Brusletto 1988 Norway 2:04.48 1:00.081:04.40 -
49 48 Laurie Mougel 1988 France 2:04.58 1:00.441:04.14 -
DNF(2) 12 Martina Geisler 1986 Austria -- Voelkl
DNF(2) 13 Charlene Gardet 1989 France -- -
DNF(2) 23 Kathrin Fuhrer 1988 Switzerland -- -
DNF(2) 24 Federica Brignone 1990 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 36 Anna Marconi 1985 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 37 Anemone Marmottan 1988 France -- -
DNF(2) 41 Alenka Kuerner 1986 Slovenia -- -
DNF(2) 50 Jessica Honkonen 1989 Finland -- Atomic
DNF(2) 56 Camilla Borsotti 1988 Italy -- Salomon
DNF(2) 62 Nina Halme 1990 Finland -- -
DNF(2) 63 Michaela Smutna 1987 Czech Republic -- Rossignol
OOT 61 Ida Hinders 1984 Sweden -- -
OOT 46 Nina-Katarina Mihovilovic 1988 Slovenia -- Elan
OOT 40 Irene Curtoni 1985 Italy -- Fischer
OOT 39 Therese Neergaard 1987 Norway -- Rossignol
OOT 33 Theresia Jocher 1986 Germany -- -
OOT 30 Jana Gantnerova 1989 Slovakia -- Rossignol
OOT 66 Emma Happonen 1990 Finland -- -
OOT 69 Cornelia Staedler 1982 Switzerland -- -
OOT 72 Merle Soppela 1991 Finland -- -
OOT 78 Heidi Piiroinen - Finland -- -
OOT 77 Karen Persyn 1983 Belgium -- Elan
OOT 76 Maria Komissarova 1990 Russia -- -
OOT 75 Tessan Berglund 1991 Sweden -- -
OOT 74 Geertje Derksen 1985 Netherlands -- -
OOT 73 Lotte Smiseth Sejersted 1991 Norway -- -
DNF 71 Ebba Norberg - Sweden -- -
DNF 67 Kristiina Rove 1990 Finland -- -
DNF 43 Carmen Thalmann 1989 Austria -- -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Levi
Nation Finland
Date Sunday 25.Nov, 2007
Calendar 2007/2008