Login

Trysil

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 5 Lene Løseth 1986 Norway 1:54.98 57.6657.32 Voelkl
2 3 Karin Hackl 1989 Austria 1:55.36 57.5657.80 Atomic
3 35 Carmen Thalmann 1989 Austria 1:55.66 58.4757.19 Head
4 2 Nadja Jnglin-Kamer 1986 Switzerland 1:55.76 57.8157.95 Voelkl
5 28 Bernadette Schild 1990 Austria 1:56.05 58.5457.51 Atomic
6 15 Barbara Wirth 1989 Germany 1:56.22 58.4757.75 Fischer
6 29 Federica Brignone 1990 Italy 1:56.22 59.2556.97 Rossignol
8 14 Karoline Trojer 1984 Italy 1:56.24 58.1158.13 Fischer
9 4 Vanja Brodnik 1989 Slovenia 1:56.40 57.7158.69 Fischer
10 9 Margret Altacher 1986 Austria 1:56.67 58.4858.19 Head
11 7 Verena Hoellbacher 1987 Austria 1:56.75 58.6058.15 -
12 1 Giulia Gianesini 1984 Italy 1:56.77 58.4058.37 Head
13 41 Kathrin Fuhrer 1988 Switzerland 1:56.87 59.2457.63 Atomic
14 43 Francesca Marsaglia 1990 Italy 1:56.97 59.7357.24 Rossignol
15 23 Nicola Schmid 1990 Germany 1:56.98 59.7057.28 -
16 20 Miriam Gmuer 1986 Switzerland 1:57.01 59.5457.47 Fischer
17 8 Marion Pellissier 1988 France 1:57.18 58.9958.19 Dynastar
18 47 Lena Duerr 1991 Germany 1:57.21 59.8357.38 -
19 16 Tina Weirather 1989 Liechtenstein 1:57.25 58.5158.74 Voelkl
20 39 Monica Huebner 1990 Germany 1:57.34 59.5757.77 -
21 32 Hilary Longhini 1986 Italy 1:57.42 59.4557.97 -
22 22 Sanni Leinonen 1989 Finland 1:57.50 59.0558.45 Voelkl
23 13 Michaela Noesig 1988 Austria 1:57.54 59.7557.79 -
24 24 Elena Curtoni 1991 Italy 1:57.65 58.8358.82 -
25 17 Marielle Berger Sabbatel 1990 France 1:57.95 59.4658.49 -
26 18 Kajsa Kling 1988 Sweden 1:58.18 59.4458.74 Head
27 31 Mona Løseth 1991 Norway 1:58.33 59.8958.44 Voelkl
28 59 Veronique Hronek 1991 Germany 1:58.52 1:00.1358.39 -
29 36 Lisa Magdalena Agerer 1991 Italy 1:58.75 59.9458.81 -
30 67 Marianne Mair 1989 Germany 1:58.93 1:00.4058.53 Atomic
31 51 Christina Ackermann 1990 Germany 1:58.99 1:00.1558.84 Rossignol
32 52 Lotte Smiseth Sejersted 1991 Norway 1:59.33 1:00.1959.14 -
33 70 Klara Djupsjoe - Sweden 1:59.46 1:00.5558.91 -
34 38 Stefanie Riml - Austria 1:59.53 1:00.2259.31 -
35 34 Nina-Katarina Mihovilovic 1988 Slovenia 1:59.57 1:00.2159.36 Elan
36 73 Petra Robnik 1984 Slovenia 1:59.78 1:00.4259.36 Elan
37 49 Helena Rauch - Germany 1:59.86 1:00.5159.35 -
38 65 Kristine Gjelsten Haugen 1992 Norway 1:59.91 1:00.6359.28 -
39 68 Elena Prosteva 1990 Russia 2:00.04 1:01.0958.95 -
40 27 Emelie Wikstroem 1992 Sweden 2:00.29 1:00.7159.58 -
41 61 Iris Dorsch 1991 Germany 2:00.52 1:01.2659.26 -
42 25 Denise Feierabend 1989 Switzerland 2:00.53 1:00.5459.99 Salomon
43 54 Steffi Horrer - Switzerland 2:00.62 1:00.9559.67 -
44 42 Petra Zakourilova 1978 Czech Republic 2:00.64 1:00.7259.92 Blizzard
45 44 Tii-Maria Romar 1986 Finland 2:00.80 1:01.1959.61 Atomic
46 40 Lyaysan Rayanova 1989 Russia 2:01.01 1:00.761:00.25 Fischer
47 37 Tina Robnik 1991 Slovenia 2:01.93 1:01.131:00.80 -
48 55 Tesa Herman 1988 Slovenia 2:02.52 1:00.851:01.67 -
49 80 Ragnhild Mowinckel 1992 Norway 2:06.30 1:01.271:05.03 -
DNF(2) 6 Aude Aguilaniu 1988 France -- Salomon
DNF(2) 19 Stefanie Hoerl - Austria -- -
DNF(2) 21 Charlene Gardet 1989 France -- -
DNF(2) 26 Giulia Candiago 1986 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 30 Fabienne Janka 1989 Switzerland -- -
DNF(2) 45 Laurie Mougel 1988 France -- -
DNF(2) 46 Mizue Hoshi 1985 Japan -- Salomon
DNF(2) 48 Anne Cecilie Brusletto 1988 Norway -- -
DNF(2) 60 Tessan Berglund 1991 Sweden -- -
DNF(2) 72 Camilla Borsotti 1988 Italy -- Salomon
DNS 63 Anna Swenn-Larsson 1991 Sweden -- -
DNS 62 Anna Berezik 1989 Poland -- -
DNS 57 Jessica Honkonen 1989 Finland -- Atomic
DNS 56 Isabelle Stiepel 1990 Germany -- Rossignol
DNS 53 Vanessa Schaedler 1990 Liechtenstein -- -
DNS 50 Tamara Vidoni 1986 France -- -
DNS 11 Audrey Peltier 1981 France -- -
DNS 64 Enrica Cipriani 1988 Italy -- Dynastar
DNS 66 Chloe Margrethe Fausa 1992 Norway -- -
DNS 79 Dorota Kaczmarek 1990 Poland -- -
DNS 78 Anne-Sophie Koehn 1990 Switzerland -- -
DNS 77 Josefina Grassl 1990 Sweden -- -
DNS 76 Nathalie Eklund 1992 Sweden -- -
DNS 75 Linn Vikre - Norway -- -
DNS 74 Mireia Gutierrez 1988 Andorra -- -
DNS 71 Barbara Hoop 1991 Liechtenstein -- -
DNF 69 Emelie Wiberg - Sweden -- -
DNF 58 Ida Hinders 1984 Sweden -- -
DNF 33 Katrin Triendl 1987 Austria -- Salomon
DNF 12 Marianne Kaufmann-Abderhalden 1986 Switzerland -- -
DNF 10 Anemone Marmottan 1988 France -- Rossignol

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Trysil
Nation Norway
Date Wednesday 26.Nov, 2008
Calendar 2008/2009