Login

Val d'Isère

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 11 Thomas Tumler 1989 Switzerland 1:25.82 Atomic
2 1 Frederic Berthold 1991 Austria 1:26.01 Head
3 7 Patrick Schweiger 1990 Austria 1:26.10 -
4 37 Gino Caviezel 1992 Switzerland 1:26.47 Atomic
5 21 Sven Hermann 1991 Switzerland 1:26.52 -
6 5 Nicolas Raffort 1991 France 1:26.61 Salomon
7 10 Thomas Frey 1984 France 1:26.71 Fischer
8 6 Nils Mani 1992 Switzerland 1:26.72 Stoeckli
9 2 Paolo Pangrazzi 1988 Italy 1:26.74 Blizzard
10 9 Niklas Koeck 1992 Austria 1:26.86 -
11 36 Daniel Hemetsberger 1991 Austria 1:26.90 -
12 16 Ami Oreiller 1987 Switzerland 1:26.98 -
13 24 Mattia Casse 1990 Italy 1:27.05 Head
14 15 Paul de la Cuesta 1988 Spain 1:27.06 Salomon
15 25 Silvan Zurbriggen 1981 Switzerland 1:27.08 Head
16 14 Blaise Giezendanner 1991 France 1:27.12 -
17 3 Christian Walder 1991 Austria 1:27.14 -
18 33 Bjørnar Neteland 1991 Norway 1:27.15 Head
19 4 Fernando Schmed 1991 Switzerland 1:27.16 -
20 12 Thomas Mayrpeter 1992 Austria 1:27.24 -
21 26 Christopher Neumayer 1992 Austria 1:27.29 -
22 19 Johannes Kroell 1991 Austria 1:27.35 Salomon
23 49 Roy Piccard 1993 France 1:27.45 -
24 44 Amaury Genoud 1993 Switzerland 1:27.47 -
25 64 Greg Galeotti 1992 France 1:27.58 -
26 27 Ralph Weber 1993 Switzerland 1:27.72 Head
27 41 Andy Plank 1989 Italy 1:27.73 -
28 42 Marc Gehrig 1988 Switzerland 1:27.82 -
29 22 Fabio Renz 1992 Germany 1:27.84 Atomic
30 51 Nils Allegre 1994 France 1:27.88 -
31 13 Urs Kryenbuehl 1994 Switzerland 1:27.97 -
32 18 Marc Gisin 1988 Switzerland 1:27.99 Nordica
33 50 Stefano Baruffaldi 1992 Italy 1:28.02 -
34 57 Marcus Monsen 1995 Norway 1:28.10 -
35 48 Dominik Schwaiger 1991 Germany 1:28.11 Head
35 39 Andreas Sander 1989 Germany 1:28.11 Atomic
37 17 Michele Cortella 1987 Italy 1:28.22 -
38 67 Emanuele Buzzi 1994 Italy 1:28.23 -
39 58 Thomas Dressen 1993 Germany 1:28.27 -
40 62 Marc Oliveras 1991 Andorra 1:28.41 -
41 63 Victor Schuller 1995 France 1:28.49 -
42 32 Ola Buer Johansen 1993 Norway 1:28.53 Head
43 79 Camille Verrier - France 1:28.55 -
44 53 Davide Cazzaniga 1992 Italy 1:28.58 -
45 52 Artem Borodaykin 1994 Russia 1:28.59 -
46 78 Franck Berla 1995 France 1:28.60 -
47 74 Jonas Fabre 1993 France 1:28.64 Head
48 77 Hugo Geraci 1996 France 1:28.67 -
49 70 Thibaut Favrot 1994 France 1:28.70 -
50 38 Hagen Patscheider 1988 Italy 1:28.74 -
51 43 Douglas Crawford 1987 Great Britain 1:28.81 Head
52 45 Thomas J Baldwin 1990 Great Britain 1:28.91 Atomic
53 81 Thomas Nantermoz - France 1:29.00 -
54 55 Maarten Meiners 1992 Netherlands 1:29.06 -
55 69 Olivier Jenot 1988 Monaco 1:29.16 Head
56 54 Christian Ferstl 1992 Germany 1:29.20 -
57 73 Mikael Svensk 1994 Finland 1:29.23 -
58 72 Ivan Muravyev 1989 Russia 1:29.33 -
59 85 Arnaud Alessandria 1993 Monaco 1:29.37 -
60 91 Ivo Ricou 1994 France 1:29.57 -
61 46 Henri Battilani 1994 Italy 1:29.73 -
62 60 Christof Brandner 1994 Germany 1:29.75 -
63 61 Linus Strasser 1992 Germany 1:29.80 Atomic
64 84 Nils Alphand 1996 France 1:29.87 -
65 92 Simon Bourgeois Romain - France 1:30.03 -
66 86 Leny Herpin 1995 France 1:30.24 -
67 97 Babtiste Arnaud 1996 France 1:30.26 -
68 88 Luca Ricou 1990 Argentina 1:30.55 -
69 100 Clement Noel 1997 France 1:30.72 -
70 101 Daron Piccard - France 1:31.05 -
71 95 Alexandre Coltier 1996 France 1:31.33 -
72 90 Robin Jordanis - France 1:31.36 -
73 98 Josh Alayrach 1995 Andorra 1:31.92 -
74 75 Elie Gateau 1995 France 1:32.75 -
75 93 Pierre Forni - France 1:32.76 -
DSQ 87 Rodrigo Murtagh - Argentina -
DSQ 80 Jorge F. Birkner Ketelhohn - Argentina -
DSQ 56 Carlo Beretta 1992 Italy -
DSQ 47 Guglielmo Bosca 1993 Italy -
DSQ 40 Christopher Hoerl 1989 Moldova -
DSQ 35 Andreas Strodl 1987 Germany Head
DSQ 29 Daniel Danklmaier 1993 Austria -
DSQ 66 Matteo De Vettori 1993 Italy -
DSQ 23 Adrian Smiseth Sejersted 1994 Norway Atomic
DNF 68 Igor Zakurdaev 1987 Kazakhstan Atomic
DNF 99 Tom Olmos - France -
DNF 94 Matthieu Bailet 1996 France -
DNF 89 Roberts Rode 1987 Latvia -
DNF 83 Pavel Kolgotin 1994 Russia -
DNF 30 Klaus Brandner 1990 Germany -
DNF 82 Gaetan Arpin - France -
DNF 76 Sebastien Join - France -
DNF 8 Clemens Dorner - Austria -
DNF 20 Endre Bjertness 1992 Norway Atomic
DNF 28 Johannes Strolz 1992 Austria Head
DNF 71 Titouan Clair 1994 France -
DNF 31 Giulio Bosca 1990 Italy -
DNF 34 Mario Karelly 1992 Austria -
DNF 59 Alexander Koell 1990 Sweden -
DNF 65 Dmitriy Koshkin 1986 Kazakhstan -
DNF 96 John Amet-Arripe - France -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Super G
Hill Val d'Isère
Nation France
Date Wednesday 22.Jan, 2014
Calendar 2013/2014