Login

St.Moritz

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 3 Camilla Borsotti 1988 Italy 1:20.49 Rossignol
2 16 Denise Feierabend 1989 Switzerland 1:21.23 Head
3 28 Elena Curtoni 1991 Italy 1:21.40 Rossignol
4 26 Francesca Marsaglia 1990 Italy 1:21.56 Rossignol
5 38 Tamara Tippler 1991 Austria 1:21.61 -
5 57 Priska Nufer 1992 Switzerland 1:21.61 -
7 1 Margot Bailet 1990 France 1:21.69 Salomon
8 2 Elena Prosteva 1990 Russia 1:21.77 Fischer
9 27 Mona Løseth 1991 Norway 1:21.78 Voelkl
10 9 Mariella Voglreiter 1989 Austria 1:21.89 Fischer
11 37 Ramona Siebenhofer 1991 Austria 1:21.95 Head
12 32 Megan McJames 1987 USA 1:21.97 Dynastar
13 35 Kaylin Richardson 1984 USA 1:22.04 Voelkl
14 46 Coralie Frasse-Sombet 1991 France 1:22.05 -
15 31 Aurelie Marchand 1992 France 1:22.12 -
16 48 Mirena Kueng 1988 Switzerland 1:22.15 -
17 13 Marielle Berger Sabbatel 1990 France 1:22.25 -
18 33 Laurenne Ross 1988 USA 1:22.26 Atomic
19 24 Isabelle Stiepel 1990 Germany 1:22.27 Rossignol
20 34 Jennifer Piot 1992 France 1:22.40 Rossignol
21 42 Evelyn Pernkopf 1990 Austria 1:22.42 -
22 11 Marion Pellissier 1988 France 1:22.45 Dynastar
23 23 Hilary Longhini 1986 Italy 1:22.51 -
24 52 Fabienne Janka 1989 Switzerland 1:22.52 Head
25 56 Christina Hollaus 1990 Austria 1:22.54 -
26 21 Veronique Hronek 1991 Germany 1:22.56 -
27 25 Sabrina Fanchini 1988 Italy 1:22.59 -
28 58 Andrea Thuerler 1993 Switzerland 1:22.61 -
29 29 Jeromine Geroudet 1990 France 1:22.66 Rossignol
30 47 Wendy Holdener 1993 Switzerland 1:22.68 -
31 39 Tamara Wolf 1985 Switzerland 1:22.75 -
32 71 Melissa Voutaz - Switzerland 1:22.81 -
33 12 Monica Huebner 1990 Germany 1:22.88 -
34 69 Jasmine Flury 1993 Switzerland 1:22.99 -
35 64 Miriam Gmuer 1986 Switzerland 1:23.00 Voelkl
35 4 Enrica Cipriani 1988 Italy 1:23.00 Dynastar
37 40 Michaela Rainer 1991 Austria 1:23.05 -
38 66 Iris Dorsch 1991 Germany 1:23.07 -
39 41 Sara Pramstaller 1988 Italy 1:23.12 -
39 19 Aude Aguilaniu 1988 France 1:23.12 -
41 5 Kathrin Fuhrer 1988 Switzerland 1:23.15 Atomic
41 44 Clothilde Weyrich 1985 France 1:23.15 Salomon
43 10 Christina Staudinger 1987 Austria 1:23.16 Atomic
44 8 Nicola Schmid 1990 Germany 1:23.19 -
45 54 Jessica Puenchera 1982 Switzerland 1:23.20 Head
46 61 Rabea Grand 1984 Switzerland 1:23.33 Head
47 30 Lisa Magdalena Agerer 1991 Italy 1:23.42 Rossignol
48 53 Esther Good 1987 Switzerland 1:23.43 Stoeckli
49 49 Nadja Vogel 1990 Switzerland 1:23.51 -
50 68 Tania Vouilloz 1993 Switzerland 1:23.54 -
51 36 Georgia Simmerling 1989 Canada 1:23.61 Salomon
52 50 Marine Gauthier 1990 France 1:23.63 Rossignol
53 65 Alexandra Thalmann 1992 Switzerland 1:23.71 -
54 45 Martina Geisler 1986 Austria 1:23.74 Voelkl
55 18 Ana Kobal 1991 Slovenia 1:23.79 -
56 73 Joana Haehlen 1992 Switzerland 1:23.84 -
57 51 Jasmin Rothmund 1991 Switzerland 1:23.88 -
58 67 Martina Gebert 1989 Switzerland 1:24.04 -
59 60 Michelle Gisin 1993 Switzerland 1:24.05 -
60 7 Verena Hoellbacher 1987 Austria 1:24.11 Head
61 62 Vladislava Bureeva 1989 Russia 1:24.18 -
61 63 Geraldine Petit - France 1:24.18 -
63 75 Corinne Suter 1994 Switzerland 1:24.22 -
64 70 Tanja Witschard - Switzerland 1:24.25 -
65 43 Pamela Thorburn 1986 Great Britain 1:24.33 Elan
66 15 Charlene Gardet 1989 France 1:24.42 Dynastar
67 59 Melanie Meilinger - Austria 1:24.43 -
68 55 Stephanie Irwin 1990 Canada 1:24.65 -
69 72 Katharina Duerr 1989 Germany 1:25.71 Fischer
70 77 Anna Sorokina 1990 Russia 1:27.91 -
71 80 Bogdana Matsotska 1989 Ukraine 1:29.54 -
DNS 17 Marianne Kaufmann-Abderhalden 1986 Switzerland Head
DNF 79 Veronique Walter - Switzerland -
DNF 78 Elodie Rudaz - Switzerland -
DNF 76 Stephanie Marmet - Switzerland -
DNF 74 Daniela Fuchs 1990 Switzerland -
DNF 22 Anne-Sophie Koehn 1990 Switzerland -
DNF 20 Petra Robnik 1984 Slovenia Elan
DNF 14 Nina Tipotsch 1988 Austria -
DNF 6 Stefanie Moser 1988 Austria Rossignol

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Super G
Hill St.Moritz
Nation Switzerland
Date Wednesday 20.Jan, 2010
Calendar 2009/2010