Login

Alleghe

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 9 Ramona Siebenhofer 1991 Austria 2:20.18 1:08.901:11.28 Head
2 5 Lena Duerr 1991 Germany 2:20.53 1:08.861:11.67 Fischer
3 33 Sarah Schleper 1979 USA 2:20.84 1:09.561:11.28 Rossignol
4 7 Lene Løseth 1986 Norway 2:21.06 1:08.721:12.34 Voelkl
5 19 Mona Løseth 1991 Norway 2:21.79 1:09.731:12.06 Voelkl
6 40 Ana Drev 1985 Slovenia 2:21.85 1:10.171:11.68 Rossignol
7 22 Evelyn Pernkopf 1990 Austria 2:22.54 1:09.531:13.01 -
8 15 Emi Hasegawa 1986 Japan 2:22.69 1:09.831:12.86 Atomic
9 20 Barbara Wirth 1989 Germany 2:22.72 1:10.341:12.38 Fischer
10 24 Esther Good 1987 Switzerland 2:23.09 1:10.721:12.37 Stoeckli
11 11 Hilary Longhini 1986 Italy 2:23.18 1:10.991:12.19 -
12 14 Michaela Noesig 1988 Austria 2:23.23 1:11.151:12.08 Fischer
13 3 Lisa Magdalena Agerer 1991 Italy 2:23.25 1:10.451:12.80 Rossignol
14 2 Martina Geisler 1986 Austria 2:23.34 1:10.121:13.22 Voelkl
15 4 Kathrin Fuhrer 1988 Switzerland 2:23.38 1:10.681:12.70 Atomic
16 38 Megan McJames 1987 USA 2:23.60 1:10.591:13.01 Dynastar
17 6 Charlene Gardet 1989 France 2:23.70 1:09.881:13.82 Dynastar
18 27 Fabienne Janka 1989 Switzerland 2:23.77 1:10.671:13.10 Head
19 35 Irene Curtoni 1985 Italy 2:23.78 1:10.921:12.86 Rossignol
20 32 Monica Huebner 1990 Germany 2:23.87 1:11.191:12.68 -
21 25 Michelle Morik 1990 Austria 2:23.93 1:11.121:12.81 -
22 29 Veronique Hronek 1991 Germany 2:24.00 1:11.221:12.78 -
23 61 Lyaysan Rayanova 1989 Russia 2:24.04 1:10.831:13.21 -
24 51 Laurie Mougel 1988 France 2:24.14 1:11.101:13.04 Rossignol
25 21 Katja Jazbec 1988 Slovenia 2:24.23 1:10.621:13.61 Elan
26 18 Sarah Pardeller 1988 Italy 2:24.25 1:11.091:13.16 Dynastar
27 37 Veronica Smedh 1988 Sweden 2:24.45 1:10.961:13.49 Voelkl
28 36 Jessica Kelley 1982 USA 2:24.55 1:11.161:13.39 Rossignol
29 47 Anna Hofer 1988 Italy 2:24.60 1:11.301:13.30 -
30 53 Jennifer Piot 1992 France 2:24.71 1:11.461:13.25 Rossignol
31 46 Jelena Lolovic 1981 Serbia 2:24.84 1:11.361:13.48 Elan
32 26 Marielle Berger Sabbatel 1990 France 2:24.85 1:11.031:13.82 -
33 42 Mizue Hoshi 1985 Japan 2:25.01 1:11.251:13.76 Salomon
34 23 Elena Curtoni 1991 Italy 2:25.11 1:11.291:13.82 Rossignol
35 50 Miriam Gmuer 1986 Switzerland 2:25.14 1:11.271:13.87 Voelkl
36 16 Carmen Thalmann 1989 Austria 2:25.16 1:11.701:13.46 Head
37 65 Sabrina Fanchini 1988 Italy 2:25.36 1:12.021:13.34 -
38 75 Vladislava Bureeva 1989 Russia 2:25.40 1:11.691:13.71 -
39 60 Susanne Riesch 1987 Germany 2:25.42 1:11.991:13.43 Head
40 80 Kristina Riis-Johannessen 1991 Norway 2:25.58 1:12.201:13.38 -
41 41 Nina Perner 1986 Germany 2:25.64 1:11.681:13.96 Blizzard
42 64 Nathalie Eklund 1992 Sweden 2:25.78 1:11.391:14.39 -
43 44 Nadja Vogel 1990 Switzerland 2:26.09 1:11.391:14.70 -
44 78 Brigitte Acton 1985 Canada 2:26.22 1:12.551:13.67 Rossignol
45 57 Adeline Mugnier 1992 France 2:26.23 1:12.101:14.13 -
46 43 Veronika Staber 1987 Germany 2:26.32 1:11.901:14.42 Voelkl
47 49 Camilla Borsotti 1988 Italy 2:26.64 1:12.101:14.54 Rossignol
48 31 Marie-Michele Gagnon 1989 Canada 2:26.69 1:12.651:14.04 Rossignol
49 62 Katarina Lavtar 1988 Slovenia 2:26.90 1:12.751:14.15 Elan
50 55 Tamara Wolf 1985 Switzerland 2:27.26 1:12.031:15.23 -
51 58 Katarzyna Karasinska 1982 Poland 2:27.39 1:12.141:15.25 Voelkl
52 68 Moe Hanaoka 1984 Japan 2:27.47 1:12.371:15.10 Head
53 74 Ana Kobal 1991 Slovenia 2:28.23 1:12.801:15.43 -
54 59 Sterling Grant 1987 USA 2:28.26 1:12.531:15.73 Blizzard
55 63 Ula Hafner 1993 Slovenia 2:28.52 1:12.761:15.76 -
DNF(2) 71 Anna Swenn-Larsson 1991 Sweden -- -
DNF(2) 52 Aline Bonjour 1985 Switzerland -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 17 Karin Hackl 1989 Austria -- Atomic
DNF(2) 13 Cornelia Tiefenbacher 1990 Austria -- -
DNF(2) 12 Bernadette Schild 1990 Austria -- Atomic
DSQ 91 Louise Thomas 1988 Great Britain -- -
DSQ 69 Coralie Frasse-Sombet 1991 France -- -
OOT 77 Marion Hudry - France -- -
OOT 76 Katja Horvat 1993 Slovenia -- -
OOT 73 Aleksandra Klus 1986 Poland -- Elan
OOT 72 Martina Gebert 1989 Switzerland -- -
OOT 70 Benedetta Cumani 1989 Italy -- -
OOT 67 Marie Massios 1992 France -- -
OOT 48 Maria Elena Rizzieri 1989 Italy -- -
OOT 34 Carolin Fernsebner 1986 Germany -- -
OOT 79 Sofia Goggia 1992 Italy -- -
OOT 81 Ana Bucik 1993 Slovenia -- -
OOT 100 Hailey Duke 1985 USA -- Voelkl
OOT 101 Isabel van Buynder 1991 Belgium -- -
OOT 99 Anna Goodman 1986 Canada -- Head
OOT 97 Lavinia Chrystal 1989 Australia -- -
OOT 95 Jana Skvarkova 1991 Slovakia -- -
OOT 93 Nikol Kucerova 1989 Czech Republic -- -
OOT 92 Rina Mueller 1990 Switzerland -- -
OOT 90 Kristina Saalova 1991 Slovakia -- -
OOT 83 Chiara Petrucci - Italy -- -
OOT 84 Michela Azzola 1991 Italy -- -
OOT 85 Tereza Kmochova 1990 Czech Republic -- Voelkl
OOT 86 Romina Santuliana - Italy -- -
OOT 87 Nevena Ignjatovic 1990 Serbia -- -
OOT 88 Elody Ballot - Italy -- -
DNS 98 Karen Persyn 1983 Belgium -- Elan
DNF 1 Sara Hector 1992 Sweden -- Atomic
DNF 8 Jessica Depauli 1991 Austria -- -
DNF 10 Sara Pramstaller 1988 Italy -- -
DNF 28 Fanny Rubin 1990 France -- -
DNF 30 Kristine Gjelsten Haugen 1992 Norway -- -
DNF 39 Marie-Pier Prefontaine 1988 Canada -- Rossignol
DNF 45 Emelie Wikstroem 1992 Sweden -- -
DNF 54 Anna Marconi 1985 Italy -- -
DNF 56 Stefanie Wopfner 1989 Austria -- -
DNF 82 Martina Boselli 1989 Italy -- -
DNF 89 Pamela Thorburn 1986 Great Britain -- Elan
DNF 94 Mireia Gutierrez 1988 Andorra -- -
DNF 96 Stefania Zandonella 1990 Italy -- -
DNF 66 Giulia Candiago 1986 Italy -- -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Alleghe
Nation Italy
Date Wednesday 16.Dec, 2009
Calendar 2009/2010