Login

Altenmarkt-Zauchensee

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 12 Joachim Puchner 1987 Austria 1:32.53 Atomic
2 28 Andrew Weibrecht 1986 USA 1:32.54 Head
3 11 Mario Karelly 1992 Austria 1:32.67 -
4 15 Frederic Berthold 1991 Austria 1:32.77 Head
5 3 Thomas Mayrpeter 1992 Austria 1:32.78 -
6 21 Sebastian Arzt - Austria 1:33.14 -
7 19 Andreas Sander 1989 Germany 1:33.22 Atomic
8 10 Johannes Kroell 1991 Austria 1:33.26 -
9 9 Nils Mani 1992 Switzerland 1:33.36 Stoeckli
10 22 Markus Duerager 1990 Austria 1:33.46 Fischer
11 20 Niels Hintermann 1995 Switzerland 1:33.49 -
12 36 Michele Cortella 1987 Italy 1:33.55 -
12 18 Conrad Pridy 1988 Canada 1:33.55 -
14 5 Paolo Pangrazzi 1988 Italy 1:33.64 Head
15 33 Jonas Fravi 1990 Switzerland 1:33.65 -
16 14 Christopher Hoerl 1989 Moldova 1:33.68 -
17 17 Ami Oreiller 1987 Switzerland 1:33.77 Atomic
18 44 Emanuele Buzzi 1994 Italy 1:33.82 Head
19 24 Daniel Danklmaier 1993 Austria 1:33.85 -
20 2 Nicolas Raffort 1991 France 1:33.93 -
21 25 Henri Battilani 1994 Italy 1:33.95 Rossignol
22 37 Alexander Koell 1990 Sweden 1:34.02 -
23 26 Jeffrey Frisch 1984 USA 1:34.03 Head
24 27 Blaise Giezendanner 1991 France 1:34.06 Head
25 49 Clemens Dorner - Austria 1:34.07 -
26 4 Patrick Schweiger 1990 Austria 1:34.08 Salomon
27 43 Thomas Dressen 1993 Germany 1:34.09 Rossignol
28 74 Roy Piccard 1993 France 1:34.14 -
28 30 Bryce Bennett 1992 USA 1:34.14 Atomic
30 23 Urs Kryenbuehl 1994 Switzerland 1:34.16 Stoeckli
31 40 Felix Monsen 1994 Sweden 1:34.19 -
32 13 Fabio Renz 1992 Germany 1:34.24 Atomic
33 56 Christopher Neumayer 1992 Austria 1:34.28 Salomon
34 42 Amaury Genoud 1993 Switzerland 1:34.29 Atomic
35 7 Fernando Schmed 1991 Switzerland 1:34.30 Salomon
36 16 Thomas Tumler 1989 Switzerland 1:34.34 Atomic
37 8 Siegmar Klotz 1987 Italy 1:34.42 Nordica
38 45 Gian Luca Barandun 1994 Switzerland 1:34.48 -
39 62 Hugo Geraci 1996 France 1:34.49 -
40 6 Christian Walder 1991 Austria 1:34.51 -
41 34 Tanner Farrow 1993 USA 1:34.60 -
42 29 Artem Borodaykin 1994 Russia 1:34.61 Head
43 60 Matteo De Vettori 1993 Italy 1:34.68 -
44 1 Daniel Hemetsberger 1991 Austria 1:34.72 -
45 35 Jeffrey Bell 1993 Canada 1:34.74 -
46 47 Michael Offenhauser 1993 Austria 1:34.75 -
47 59 Bruno Steiner 1994 Switzerland 1:34.77 -
48 64 Federico Paini 1995 Italy 1:34.82 -
49 48 Christoph Krenn 1994 Austria 1:34.86 -
50 55 Camille Verrier - France 1:34.91 -
51 41 Iver Bjerkestrand 1987 Norway 1:34.93 -
52 32 Davide Cazzaniga 1992 Italy 1:34.96 -
53 88 Philipp Porwol 1995 Germany 1:34.99 -
54 65 Marco Furli - Italy 1:35.00 -
55 69 Christoffer Faarup 1992 Denmark 1:35.03 Atomic
56 61 Slaven Dujakovic 1995 Austria 1:35.15 -
57 76 Gregor Sulzer - Austria 1:35.27 -
57 57 Max Ullrich 1994 Croatia 1:35.27 -
59 79 Emilien Delor - France 1:35.28 -
60 71 Arnaud Alessandria 1993 Monaco 1:35.33 -
61 68 Nicholas Bellini - Italy 1:35.39 -
62 90 Raphael Haaser 1997 Austria 1:35.42 -
63 85 Ivan Kuznetsov 1996 Russia 1:35.53 -
64 67 Fabian Bauregger - Austria 1:35.58 -
65 96 Stefan Babinsky 1996 Austria 1:35.59 -
66 77 Florian Perner - Austria 1:35.60 -
67 54 Tomas Markegaard 1995 Norway 1:35.71 -
68 53 Victor Schuller 1995 France 1:35.82 -
69 46 Gilles Roulin 1995 Switzerland 1:35.90 -
70 82 Moritz Schroecksnadel - Austria 1:35.96 -
71 52 Mikael Svensk 1994 Finland 1:36.12 -
72 81 Viktor Stemmer - Austria 1:36.14 -
73 51 Matthieu Bailet 1996 France 1:36.20 -
74 63 Martin Khuber 1992 Kazakhstan 1:36.25 -
75 93 Sixten Svensson - Sweden 1:36.30 -
75 31 Christian Ferstl 1992 Germany 1:36.30 -
77 94 Alexander Steinkogler - Austria 1:36.38 -
78 95 Evgenij Tulupov 1995 Russia 1:36.40 -
79 72 Marko Vukicevic 1992 Serbia 1:36.41 -
80 84 Aubin Clement - France 1:36.46 -
81 58 Axel William Patricksson 1992 Norway 1:36.48 -
82 91 Roman Unterwieser - Austria 1:36.53 -
82 70 Alexander Rabanser - Italy 1:36.53 -
84 87 Lukas Trinkl - Austria 1:36.59 -
85 97 Valentin Shariy 1995 Russia 1:36.87 -
86 104 Felix Ortner - Austria 1:36.89 -
87 89 Ioan Valeriu Achiriloaie 1990 Romania 1:37.10 -
88 98 Andreas Zampa 1993 Slovakia 1:37.16 Salomon
89 80 Antoine Perrottet - Switzerland 1:37.67 -
90 100 Patrick Mc Millan 1991 Ireland 1:40.17 -
91 103 Rostyslav Feshchuk 1990 Ukraine 1:40.22 -
92 102 Ivan Kovbasnyuk 1993 Ukraine 1:40.24 -
93 99 Dmytro Mytsak 1995 Ukraine 1:40.86 -
DNF 39 Samuel Dupratt 1993 USA -
DNF 50 Luis Kuppelwieser - Italy -
DNF 66 Pierre Bugnard 1993 Switzerland -
DNF 73 Nils Alphand 1996 France -
DNF 75 William Delberghe 1993 France Rossignol
DNF 78 Michal Klusak 1990 Poland -
DNF 83 Romain Vergnaud - France -
DNF 86 Andrea Ravelli 1992 Italy -
DNF 92 Babtiste Arnaud 1996 France -
DNF 101 Moritz Marko 1997 Austria -
DNF 38 Marc Pfister 1994 Switzerland -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Downhill
Hill Altenmarkt-Zauchensee
Nation Austria
Date Thursday 15.Jan, 2015
Calendar 2014/2015