Login

Jasna

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 1 Christina Ackermann 1990 Germany 1:53.31 54.9658.35 Rossignol
2 6 Fanny Chmelar 1985 Germany 1:54.03 55.1858.85 Voelkl
3 2 Carmen Thalmann 1989 Austria 1:54.12 56.3257.80 Head
4 3 Anna Swenn-Larsson 1991 Sweden 1:54.62 55.5459.08 Head
5 10 Veronika Staber 1987 Germany 1:54.66 55.4059.26 Voelkl
6 7 Frida Hansdotter 1985 Sweden 1:54.89 55.8959.00 Rossignol
7 8 Laurie Mougel 1988 France 1:55.06 55.9259.14 Rossignol
8 14 Barbara Wirth 1989 Germany 1:55.10 56.1059.00 Fischer
9 27 Mireia Gutierrez 1988 Andorra 1:55.23 56.4058.83 Rossignol
10 24 Irene Curtoni 1985 Italy 1:55.33 56.2059.13 Rossignol
11 4 Wendy Holdener 1993 Switzerland 1:55.41 55.6559.76 Head
12 17 Marina Nigg 1984 Liechtenstein 1:55.62 56.8458.78 Voelkl
13 34 Alexandra Daum 1986 Austria 1:55.67 56.6759.00 Elan
14 47 Aleksandra Klus 1986 Poland 1:56.07 56.5159.56 Voelkl
15 33 Celina Hangl 1989 Switzerland 1:56.29 56.4859.81 Salomon
16 15 Erin Mielzynski 1990 Canada 1:56.80 57.1659.64 Rossignol
17 23 Julie Bordeau 1987 France 1:56.88 56.381:00.50 -
17 19 Nathalie Eklund 1992 Sweden 1:56.88 56.9059.98 Rossignol
19 28 Veronica Smedh 1988 Sweden 1:56.91 56.691:00.22 Voelkl
20 39 Michelle Morik 1990 Austria 1:57.12 57.5859.54 -
21 52 Beatrice Poesendorfer - Austria 1:58.10 57.841:00.26 -
22 46 Katarzyna Karasinska 1982 Poland 1:58.12 57.781:00.34 Voelkl
23 37 Eva Kurfuerstova 1977 Czech Republic 1:58.38 58.301:00.08 Rossignol
24 41 Michaela Noesig 1988 Austria 1:58.82 57.331:01.49 -
25 42 Barbara Prantl - Austria 1:59.63 58.981:00.65 -
26 59 Petra Vlhova 1995 Slovakia 2:00.19 59.321:00.87 -
27 49 Barbara Kantorova 1992 Slovakia 2:02.47 59.641:02.83 -
28 57 Lelde Gasuna 1990 Latvia 2:04.56 1:01.861:02.70 -
29 31 Martina Dubovska 1992 Czech Republic 2:06.39 1:01.521:04.87 Elan
DNF(2) 5 Simona Hoesl 1992 Germany -- -
DNF(2) 26 Sarah Pardeller 1988 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 30 Lisa-Maria Zeller 1992 Austria -- -
DNF(2) 45 Ricarda Haaser 1993 Austria -- -
DNF(2) 53 Ida Troennhagen - Sweden -- -
DSQ 20 Jana Gantnerova 1989 Slovakia -- -
DSQ 32 Emily Bamford 1992 Australia -- -
DSQ 25 Monica Huebner 1990 Germany -- Voelkl
DSQ 12 Chiara Costazza 1984 Italy -- Rossignol
DSQ 56 Rahel Kopp 1994 Switzerland -- -
DNF 29 Eve Routhier 1988 Canada -- Rossignol
DNF 22 Tamara Vidoni 1986 France -- -
DNF 21 Elli Terwiel 1989 Canada -- -
DNF 18 Brittany Phelan 1991 Canada -- Fischer
DNF 16 Esther Good 1987 Switzerland -- Stoeckli
DNF 13 Emelie Wikstroem 1992 Sweden -- Voelkl
DNF 11 Sabrina Fanchini 1988 Italy -- Dynastar
DNF 9 Jessica Depauli 1991 Austria -- Fischer
DNF 35 Rina Mueller 1990 Switzerland -- -
DNF 36 Julia Gr├╝nwald 1991 Austria -- -
DNF 60 Katarina Miklosova 1995 Slovakia -- -
DNF 58 Tessan Berglund 1991 Sweden -- -
DNF 55 Kristina Saalova 1991 Slovakia -- -
DNF 54 Karen Metrailler 1992 Spain -- -
DNF 51 Stefanie Wopfner 1989 Austria -- -
DNF 50 Ylva Staalnacke 1992 Sweden -- -
DNF 48 Jana Skvarkova 1991 Slovakia -- Elan
DNF 44 Marine Oberson 1991 Switzerland -- -
DNF 43 Marta Benzoni 1990 Italy -- -
DNF 38 Madison Irwin 1991 Canada -- -
DNF 40 Adeline Mugnier 1992 France -- Rossignol

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Jasna
Nation Slovakia
Date Wednesday 2.Mar, 2011
Calendar 2010/2011