Login

Levi

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 7 Samu Torsti 1991 Finland 2:11.89 1:06.191:05.70 Fischer
2 6 Rasmus Windingstad 1993 Norway 2:12.24 1:06.591:05.65 Head
3 32 Phil Brown 1991 Canada 2:12.84 1:07.171:05.67 Rossignol
3 4 Dominik Schwaiger 1991 Germany 2:12.84 1:07.181:05.66 Head
5 3 Gino Caviezel 1992 Switzerland 2:12.93 1:07.191:05.74 Head
6 28 Jean-Baptiste Grange 1984 France 2:12.97 1:07.501:05.47 Fischer
7 41 Justin Murisier 1992 Switzerland 2:13.16 1:07.701:05.46 Voelkl
8 10 Stefan Brennsteiner 1991 Austria 2:13.21 1:06.641:06.57 Fischer
9 16 Pavel Trikhichev 1992 Russia 2:13.30 1:07.061:06.24 Rossignol
10 5 Zan Kranjec 1992 Slovenia 2:13.32 1:07.371:05.95 Rossignol
11 26 Roland Leitinger 1991 Austria 2:13.37 1:07.721:05.65 Fischer
12 14 Elia Zurbriggen 1990 Switzerland 2:13.47 1:07.471:06.00 Nordica
13 34 Calle Lindh 1990 Sweden 2:13.48 1:07.131:06.35 Rossignol
14 45 Linus Strasser 1992 Germany 2:13.51 1:07.751:05.76 Nordica
15 58 Riccardo Tonetti 1989 Italy 2:13.74 1:07.661:06.08 Voelkl
16 1 Giovanni Borsotti 1990 Italy 2:13.82 1:07.551:06.27 Salomon
17 36 Trevor Philp 1992 Canada 2:13.93 1:08.331:05.60 Rossignol
18 30 Krystof Kryzl 1986 Czech Republic 2:14.00 1:07.371:06.63 Blizzard
19 19 Thomas Dressen 1993 Germany 2:14.08 1:08.081:06.00 Rossignol
20 13 Bjørnar Neteland 1991 Norway 2:14.21 1:07.741:06.47 Head
21 75 Victor Malmstrom 1991 Finland 2:14.22 1:08.131:06.09 Atomic
22 31 Adam Zampa 1990 Slovakia 2:14.31 1:08.071:06.24 Salomon
23 9 Matts Olsson 1988 Sweden 2:14.35 1:08.171:06.18 Head
24 22 Maarten Meiners 1992 Netherlands 2:14.45 1:08.171:06.28 Rossignol
25 8 Francois Place 1989 France 2:14.53 1:07.851:06.68 Fischer
26 33 Manuel Pleisch 1990 Switzerland 2:14.62 1:08.421:06.20 Atomic
27 24 Kieffer Christianson 1992 USA 2:15.05 1:08.461:06.59 -
28 42 Michael Ankeny 1991 USA 2:15.07 1:08.291:06.78 Nordica
29 63 Simon Maurberger 1995 Italy 2:15.10 1:08.081:07.02 -
30 35 Alexander Schmid 1994 Germany 2:15.16 1:08.651:06.51 Head
31 25 Fernando Schmed 1991 Switzerland 2:15.17 1:08.601:06.57 Salomon
32 55 Christopher Neumayer 1992 Austria 2:15.24 1:08.371:06.87 Salomon
33 11 Marcus Monsen 1995 Norway 2:15.33 1:08.371:06.96 Fischer
34 20 Johannes Strolz 1992 Austria 2:15.35 1:08.421:06.93 -
35 27 Filip Zubcic 1993 Croatia 2:15.50 1:08.351:07.15 Atomic
35 66 Eemeli Pirinen 1993 Finland 2:15.50 1:08.681:06.82 Atomic
37 23 Benedikt Staubitzer 1990 Germany 2:15.56 1:08.321:07.24 Voelkl
38 38 Aleksander Andrienko 1990 Russia 2:15.65 1:08.851:06.80 Rossignol
39 64 Mattias Roenngren 1993 Sweden 2:15.96 1:09.101:06.86 -
40 61 Roy Piccard 1993 France 2:16.02 1:09.031:06.99 -
41 80 Stefan Hadalin 1995 Slovenia 2:16.11 1:08.311:07.80 -
42 56 Nils Allegre 1994 France 2:16.16 1:08.621:07.54 -
42 71 David Chodounsky 1984 USA 2:16.16 1:08.381:07.78 Nordica
44 46 Erik Read 1991 Canada 2:16.22 1:08.821:07.40 Fischer
45 78 Hannes Zingerle 1995 Italy 2:16.35 1:09.151:07.20 -
46 62 Misel Zerak 1992 Slovenia 2:16.36 1:08.491:07.87 Rossignol
47 48 Thibaut Favrot 1994 France 2:16.37 1:08.921:07.45 -
48 39 Magnus Walch 1992 Austria 2:16.42 1:08.891:07.53 -
49 43 Jonas Fabre 1993 France 2:16.43 1:08.951:07.48 Head
50 29 Tomoya Ishii 1989 Japan 2:16.46 1:09.041:07.42 Salomon
51 65 Sebastian Holzmann 1993 Germany 2:16.51 1:08.811:07.70 Rossignol
52 15 Marcel Mathis 1991 Austria 2:16.55 1:08.881:07.67 Head
53 92 Robin Buffet 1991 France 2:16.82 1:09.161:07.66 Salomon
54 53 Hannes Lengauer-Stockner - Austria 2:16.95 1:09.081:07.87 -
55 17 Greg Galeotti 1992 France 2:17.13 1:07.981:09.15 -
56 50 Ramon Zenhaeusern 1992 Switzerland 2:17.20 1:09.131:08.07 Rossignol
DNF(2) 44 Nicolas Lambert 1990 France -- Head
DNF(2) 57 Elie Gateau 1995 France -- -
OOT 69 Olivier Jenot 1988 Monaco -- Head
OOT 70 Will Gregorak 1990 USA -- Rossignol
OOT 72 Luca Riorda 1993 Italy -- -
OOT 73 Amaury Genoud 1993 Switzerland -- Atomic
OOT 74 Max Røisland 1994 Norway -- -
OOT 76 Felix Monsen 1994 Sweden -- -
OOT 77 Giordano Ronci 1992 Italy -- Salomon
OOT 79 Kristoffer Berger 1993 Norway -- -
OOT 68 Kristaps Zvejnieks 1992 Latvia -- -
OOT 67 Hig Roberts 1991 USA -- -
OOT 59 Andreas Zampa 1993 Slovakia -- Salomon
OOT 12 Ola Buer Johansen 1993 Norway -- Head
OOT 18 Sandro Jenal 1992 Switzerland -- Head
OOT 21 Marco Schwarz 1995 Austria -- Fischer
OOT 37 Mark Engel 1991 USA -- Atomic
OOT 49 Andrea Ballerin 1989 Italy -- Fischer
OOT 51 Rocco Delsante 1991 Italy -- -
OOT 52 Vincent Gaspoz 1991 Switzerland -- -
OOT 54 Hideyuki Narita 1993 Japan -- Salomon
OOT 81 Paul Zimmermann - Austria -- -
OOT 82 Tommaso Sala 1995 Italy -- -
OOT 83 Henrik Røa 1995 Norway -- -
OOT 100 Maksim Stukov 1994 Russia -- -
OOT 101 Dan Axel Grahn 1994 Sweden -- -
OOT 102 Justus Kuukka 1994 Finland -- -
OOT 103 Jens Henttinen 1993 Finland -- Fischer
OOT 104 Juho Dahl 1994 Finland -- -
OOT 105 Tonis Luik 1995 Estonia -- -
OOT 106 Fabian Bacher 1993 Italy -- -
OOT 107 Armand Marchant 1997 Belgium -- -
OOT 108 Albert Popov 1997 Bulgaria -- Head
OOT 99 Dalibor Samsal 1985 Croatia -- Elan
OOT 98 Jaakko Mustalahti 1996 Finland -- -
OOT 97 Zan Groselj 1993 Slovenia -- -
OOT 86 Mikael Svensk 1994 Finland -- -
OOT 87 Peder Dahlum Eide 1994 Norway -- -
OOT 89 Nicholas Moynihan 1994 Great Britain -- -
OOT 90 Dong-Hyun Jung 1988 South Korea -- Atomic
OOT 91 Nolan Kasper 1989 USA -- Voelkl
OOT 93 Max-Gordon Sundquist 1994 Sweden -- Rossignol
OOT 94 Kalle Peltola 1993 Finland -- -
OOT 95 Pol Carreras 1990 Spain -- -
OOT 96 Arttu Niemela 1994 Finland -- Atomic
DNS 88 Timothy Kelley 1986 USA -- Voelkl
DNS 2 Manuel Feller 1992 Austria -- Atomic
DNS 60 Alexander Khoroshilov 1984 Russia -- Fischer
DNF 85 AJ Ginnis 1994 USA -- Fischer
DNF 84 Alexey Andreevskiy 1992 Russia -- -
DNF 47 Robby Kelley 1990 USA -- Fischer
DNF 40 Nick Cohee 1988 USA -- -
DNF 109 Bernhard Niederberger 1993 Switzerland -- Fischer

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Levi
Nation Finland
Date Thursday 20.Nov, 2014
Calendar 2014/2015