Login

Zuoz

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 40 Benedikt Staubitzer 1990 Germany 2:05.62 1:01.161:04.46 Blizzard
2 3 Simon Maurberger 1995 Italy 2:06.19 1:01.361:04.83 Blizzard
3 2 Axel William Patricksson 1992 Norway 2:06.20 1:01.051:05.15 -
4 6 Eemeli Pirinen 1993 Finland 2:06.26 1:00.971:05.29 Blizzard
5 1 Stefan Brennsteiner 1991 Austria 2:06.32 1:00.731:05.59 Fischer
6 5 Loic Meillard 1996 Switzerland 2:06.33 1:00.621:05.71 Rossignol
7 16 Aleksander Andrienko 1990 Russia 2:06.40 1:00.921:05.48 Rossignol
8 22 Manuel Pleisch 1990 Switzerland 2:06.44 1:00.841:05.60 Atomic
9 18 Andrea Ballerin 1989 Italy 2:06.47 1:01.111:05.36 Fischer
10 44 Pavel Trikhichev 1992 Russia 2:06.53 1:01.781:04.75 Rossignol
11 47 Linus Strasser 1992 Germany 2:06.82 1:03.021:03.80 Nordica
12 39 Christian HirschbŘhl 1990 Austria 2:06.93 1:02.641:04.29 Rossignol
13 7 Dominik Schwaiger 1991 Germany 2:07.05 1:01.371:05.68 Head
14 19 Henrik R°a 1995 Norway 2:07.12 1:01.571:05.55 -
15 13 Bj°rnar Neteland 1991 Norway 2:07.13 1:01.971:05.16 Head
16 14 Mark Engel 1991 USA 2:07.20 1:01.641:05.56 Atomic
17 10 Marcus Monsen 1995 Norway 2:07.22 1:01.431:05.79 -
18 33 Alexander Schmid 1994 Germany 2:07.51 1:02.321:05.19 Head
19 21 Sandro Jenal 1992 Switzerland 2:07.58 1:02.811:04.77 Head
20 15 Elie Gateau 1995 France 2:07.61 1:02.331:05.28 Salomon
21 11 Brennan Rubie 1991 USA 2:07.73 1:02.211:05.52 Nordica
22 8 Elia Zurbriggen 1990 Switzerland 2:07.74 1:01.371:06.37 Nordica
23 9 Alex Zingerle 1992 Italy 2:07.76 1:01.871:05.89 Voelkl
24 4 Marcel Mathis 1991 Austria 2:07.90 1:02.831:05.07 Head
25 24 Daniele Sorio 1994 Italy 2:08.05 1:02.551:05.50 Dynastar
26 23 Cyprien Sarrazin 1994 France 2:08.07 1:03.011:05.06 Fischer
27 32 Dmitrij Ulyanov - Russia 2:08.21 1:02.371:05.84 -
28 43 Tomoya Ishii 1989 Japan 2:08.24 1:03.051:05.19 Salomon
29 25 Mattias Roenngren 1993 Sweden 2:08.33 1:02.831:05.50 Head
30 17 Emanuele Buzzi 1994 Italy 2:08.59 1:02.631:05.96 Head
31 62 Rocco Delsante 1991 Italy 2:09.46 1:03.391:06.07 -
32 76 Tobias Windingstad 1995 Sweden 2:09.54 1:03.521:06.02 -
33 58 Stefan Hadalin 1995 Slovenia 2:09.65 1:03.381:06.27 -
33 28 Nils Allegre 1994 France 2:09.65 1:03.531:06.12 -
35 30 Amaury Genoud 1993 Switzerland 2:09.99 1:03.541:06.45 Atomic
36 57 Gilles Roulin 1995 Switzerland 2:10.00 1:03.741:06.26 -
37 37 Hig Roberts 1991 USA 2:10.48 1:03.281:07.20 -
38 60 Paul Sauter 1994 Germany 2:10.50 1:03.671:06.83 -
39 48 Johannes Strolz 1992 Austria 2:10.55 1:03.891:06.66 -
40 42 Maarten Meiners 1992 Netherlands 2:10.56 1:03.731:06.83 -
41 46 Jonas Fabre 1993 France 2:10.57 1:03.611:06.96 -
42 73 Fabio Gstrein 1997 Austria 2:10.70 1:04.161:06.54 -
43 27 Greg Galeotti 1992 France 2:10.79 1:03.771:07.02 -
44 50 Ramon Zenhaeusern 1992 Switzerland 2:10.82 1:03.891:06.93 Rossignol
45 35 Kieffer Christianson 1992 USA 2:10.91 1:03.381:07.53 -
46 71 Timon Haugan 1996 Norway 2:11.49 1:04.681:06.81 -
47 45 Stefan Rogentin 1994 Switzerland 2:11.66 1:03.331:08.33 -
48 29 Maximilian Lahnsteiner 1996 Austria 2:11.72 1:04.281:07.44 -
49 69 Alex Hofer 1994 Italy 2:11.86 1:04.571:07.29 -
50 56 Cedric Noger 1992 Switzerland 2:11.99 1:03.961:08.03 -
51 55 Patrick Haugen Veisten 1994 Norway 2:12.11 1:04.371:07.74 -
DNF(2) 65 Paul Zimmermann - Austria -- -
DNF(2) 64 Daniele Sette 1992 Switzerland -- -
DNF(2) 54 Thibaut Favrot 1994 France -- Dynastar
DNF(2) 53 Christopher Neumayer 1992 Austria -- Salomon
DNF(2) 49 Thomas Hettegger 1994 Austria -- -
DNF(2) 36 Krystof Kryzl 1986 Czech Republic -- Blizzard
DNF(2) 34 Samu Torsti 1991 Finland -- Nordica
DNF(2) 31 Hideyuki Narita 1993 Japan -- Salomon
DNF(2) 72 Ludwig Cassman 1995 Sweden -- Head
DSQ 20 Francois Place 1989 France -- Dynastar
DSQ 26 Martin Stricker 1991 Switzerland -- Dynastar
OOT 51 Magnus Walch 1992 Austria -- -
OOT 82 Christoffer Faarup 1992 Denmark -- Atomic
OOT 81 Semyel Bissig 1998 Switzerland -- -
OOT 80 Robin Vogelsang - Switzerland -- -
OOT 77 Adam Kotzmann 1993 Czech Republic -- -
OOT 75 Anthony Bonvin 1994 Switzerland -- -
OOT 74 Simon Steimle - Switzerland -- -
OOT 68 Stian Saugestad 1992 Norway -- -
OOT 66 Misel Zerak 1992 Slovenia -- Rossignol
OOT 67 Hannes Zingerle 1995 Italy -- -
DNF 12 Rasmus Windingstad 1993 Norway -- Head
DNF 38 Michelangelo Tentori 1991 Italy -- -
DNF 41 Samuel Dupratt 1993 USA -- -
DNF 52 Nicholas Krause 1993 USA -- -
DNF 59 Victor Guillot 1996 France -- -
DNF 61 William Delberghe 1993 France -- Rossignol
DNF 63 Guglielmo Bosca 1993 Italy -- Salomon
DNF 70 Albert Baeckman 1995 Sweden -- -
DNF 79 Remy Falgoux 1996 France -- -
DNF 78 Adrian Smiseth Sejersted 1994 Norway -- Atomic

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Zuoz
Nation Switzerland
Date Thursday 28.Jan, 2016
Calendar 2015/2016