Login

Melchsee Frutt

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 7 Therese Borssen 1984 Sweden 1:20.17 35.8244.35 Fischer
2 3 Veronika Velez-Zuzulova 1984 Slovakia 1:20.30 35.4544.85 Salomon
3 2 Anna Swenn-Larsson 1991 Sweden 1:21.08 35.5945.49 Head
4 6 Irene Curtoni 1985 Italy 1:21.27 36.2944.98 Rossignol
5 23 Alexandra Daum 1986 Austria 1:21.92 36.3245.60 Rossignol
6 18 Sarka Strachova 1985 Czech Republic 1:22.01 36.8645.15 Head
7 9 Fanny Chmelar 1985 Germany 1:22.02 36.2545.77 Voelkl
8 40 Laurie Mougel 1988 France 1:22.60 37.6244.98 Rossignol
9 26 Chiara Costazza 1984 Italy 1:22.75 36.7246.03 Rossignol
10 8 Monica Huebner 1990 Germany 1:22.78 36.7646.02 Voelkl
11 36 Nathalie Eklund 1992 Sweden 1:22.84 36.9145.93 Rossignol
12 19 Katharina Duerr 1989 Germany 1:22.88 36.2746.61 Fischer
13 48 Nina Perner 1986 Germany 1:22.94 37.2245.72 Voelkl
14 45 Nina Haver-Løseth 1989 Norway 1:23.23 37.2146.02 Voelkl
15 24 Sarah Pardeller 1988 Italy 1:23.49 37.3046.19 -
16 16 Barbara Wirth 1989 Germany 1:23.51 36.7746.74 Fischer
17 65 Adeline Mugnier 1992 France 1:23.52 37.2646.26 Rossignol
17 28 Priska Nufer 1992 Switzerland 1:23.52 36.8746.65 -
19 15 Ramona Siebenhofer 1991 Austria 1:23.57 36.9146.66 Head
20 21 Erin Mielzynski 1990 Canada 1:23.64 36.9346.71 Rossignol
20 60 Katarina Lavtar 1988 Slovenia 1:23.64 37.2946.35 -
22 59 Annie Winquist 1993 Norway 1:23.71 37.6546.06 Dynastar
23 32 Jana Gantnerova 1989 Slovakia 1:23.85 37.4846.37 -
24 63 Beatrice Poesendorfer - Austria 1:24.06 37.8746.19 -
25 30 Julia Grünwald 1991 Austria 1:24.30 36.9247.38 Atomic
26 13 Veronica Smedh 1988 Sweden 1:24.33 37.2147.12 Voelkl
27 51 Nicole Gius 1980 Italy 1:24.34 37.2047.14 Fischer
28 62 Ricarda Haaser 1993 Austria 1:25.10 37.8847.22 -
29 47 Susanne Weinbuchner 1991 Germany 1:25.41 37.7347.68 -
30 75 Nevena Ignjatovic 1990 Serbia 1:25.53 37.9147.62 Stoeckli
31 27 Lucie Diaz 1993 France 1:25.65 37.4148.24 -
32 29 Ana Bucik 1993 Slovenia 1:26.01 37.5248.49 -
33 91 Milena Mathis - Switzerland 1:28.45 38.9549.50 -
34 73 Janina Schenk 1991 Italy 1:28.98 38.5850.40 -
DNF(2) 50 Lisa-Maria Zeller 1992 Austria -- -
DNF(2) 49 Nadja Vogel 1990 Switzerland -- Head
DNF(2) 46 Rebecca Buehler 1992 Liechtenstein -- -
DNF(2) 42 Madison Irwin 1991 Canada -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 38 Marina Nigg 1984 Liechtenstein -- Voelkl
DNF(2) 35 Anna Goodman 1986 Canada -- Head
DNF(2) 34 Michela Borgis 1991 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 31 Mizue Hoshi 1985 Japan -- Salomon
DNF(2) 22 Katarzyna Karasinska 1982 Poland -- Voelkl
DNF(2) 20 Bernadette Schild 1990 Austria -- Atomic
DNF(2) 14 Carmen Thalmann 1989 Austria -- Head
DNF(2) 11 Petra Vlhova 1995 Slovakia -- -
DNF(2) 10 Veronika Staber 1987 Germany -- Fischer
DNF(2) 5 Frida Hansdotter 1985 Sweden -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 4 Sandrine Aubert 1982 France -- Atomic
DNF(2) 52 Ula Hafner 1993 Slovenia -- Elan
DNF(2) 55 Katja Jazbec 1988 Slovenia -- -
DNF(2) 56 Estelle Alphand 1995 Sweden -- -
DNF(2) 93 Jasmina Suter 1995 Switzerland -- -
DNF(2) 86 Corinne Suter 1994 Switzerland -- -
DNF(2) 76 Nina-Katarina Mihovilovic 1988 Slovenia -- Elan
DNF(2) 74 Romane Miradoli 1994 France -- -
DNF(2) 69 Andrea Jardi 1990 Spain -- -
DNF(2) 68 Ragnhild Mowinckel 1992 Norway -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 66 Lisa Blomqvist 1994 Sweden -- -
DNF(2) 25 Marine Oberson 1991 Switzerland -- Salomon
DSQ 78 Andrea Thuerler 1993 Switzerland -- -
DSQ 92 Luana Fluetsch 1995 Switzerland -- -
DSQ 85 Bianca Willi - Switzerland -- -
OOT 96 Anja Schneider - Switzerland -- -
OOT 89 Rebecca Graven - Switzerland -- -
OOT 87 Maria Gudmundsdottir 1993 Iceland -- -
OOT 61 Lisa-Maria Reiss 1993 Austria -- -
OOT 88 Alexandra Thalmann 1992 Switzerland -- -
OOT 77 Joana Haehlen 1992 Switzerland -- -
OOT 79 Karen Metrailler 1992 Spain -- -
OOT 83 Elena Prosteva 1990 Russia -- -
DNF 53 Marta Benzoni 1990 Italy -- -
DNF 44 Anna Sorokina 1990 Russia -- -
DNF 43 Marion Bertrand 1984 France -- Fischer
DNF 41 Aleksandra Klus 1986 Poland -- Voelkl
DNF 39 Emiko Kiyosawa 1983 Japan -- Rossignol
DNF 37 Claire Dautherives 1982 France -- Salomon
DNF 33 Karen Persyn 1983 Belgium -- Elan
DNF 17 Simona Hoesl 1992 Germany -- Rossignol
DNF 12 Barbora Lukacova 1990 Slovakia -- -
DNF 1 Emelie Wikstroem 1992 Sweden -- Voelkl
DNF 84 Isabelle Angulo 1994 France -- -
DNF 54 Sabrina Fanchini 1988 Italy -- Dynastar
DNF 57 Merle Soppela 1991 Finland -- -
DNF 95 Melissa Voutaz - Switzerland -- -
DNF 94 Laureen Giovanola 1994 Switzerland -- -
DNF 90 Margot Bottlaender 1992 France -- -
DNF 82 Martina Gebert 1989 Switzerland -- -
DNF 81 Maren Wiesler 1993 Germany -- -
DNF 80 Kristine Gjelsten Haugen 1992 Norway -- -
DNF 72 Sara Hector 1992 Sweden -- Atomic
DNF 71 Michela Azzola 1991 Italy -- -
DNF 70 Ksenia Alopina 1992 Russia -- -
DNF 67 Emi Hasegawa 1986 Japan -- -
DNF 64 Michelle Gisin 1993 Switzerland -- -
DNF 58 Barbara Prantl - Austria -- -
DNF 97 Katrin Kristjansdottir 1991 Iceland -- -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Melchsee Frutt
Nation Switzerland
Date Friday 27.Jan, 2012
Calendar 2011/2012