Login

Zinal

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 38 Bernadette Schild 1990 Austria 2:38.87 1:20.281:18.59 Atomic
2 34 Kajsa Kling 1988 Sweden 2:40.52 1:21.691:18.83 Head
3 4 Simona Hoesl 1992 Germany 2:40.64 1:21.741:18.90 Rossignol
4 2 Sara Hector 1992 Sweden 2:41.17 1:22.051:19.12 Atomic
5 8 Adeline Mugnier 1992 France 2:41.32 1:21.771:19.55 Rossignol
6 41 Carolina Ruiz Castillo 1981 Spain 2:41.48 1:21.411:20.07 Salomon
7 54 Denise Feierabend 1989 Switzerland 2:41.60 1:23.091:18.51 Head
8 1 Ana Drev 1985 Slovenia 2:41.91 1:21.681:20.23 Elan
9 6 Veronica Smedh 1988 Sweden 2:41.92 1:22.031:19.89 Voelkl
10 7 Elena Curtoni 1991 Italy 2:41.96 1:21.211:20.75 Atomic
11 32 Mateja Robnik 1987 Slovenia 2:41.97 1:22.071:19.90 Fischer
12 37 Wendy Holdener 1993 Switzerland 2:42.01 1:22.221:19.79 Head
12 5 Lisa Magdalena Agerer 1991 Italy 2:42.01 1:21.491:20.52 Atomic
14 44 Corinne Suter 1994 Switzerland 2:42.02 1:21.211:20.81 -
15 22 Sabrina Fanchini 1988 Italy 2:42.05 1:22.211:19.84 Dynastar
16 50 Ricarda Haaser 1993 Austria 2:42.16 1:21.651:20.51 -
17 17 Frida Hansdotter 1985 Sweden 2:42.31 1:22.191:20.12 Rossignol
18 29 Monica Huebner 1990 Germany 2:42.36 1:23.001:19.36 Voelkl
19 49 Jennifer Piot 1992 France 2:42.72 1:22.631:20.09 Rossignol
20 23 Nathalie Eklund 1992 Sweden 2:43.05 1:22.901:20.15 Rossignol
21 24 Nina-Katarina Mihovilovic 1988 Slovenia 2:43.25 1:23.611:19.64 Elan
22 3 Barbara Wirth 1989 Germany 2:43.30 1:22.731:20.57 Fischer
23 36 Francesca Marsaglia 1990 Italy 2:43.31 1:22.311:21.00 Rossignol
24 46 Martina Schild 1981 Switzerland 2:43.34 1:22.811:20.53 Voelkl
25 12 Stefanie Wopfner 1989 Austria 2:43.41 1:22.901:20.51 -
26 51 Andrea Thuerler 1993 Switzerland 2:43.67 1:23.951:19.72 -
27 15 Katja Jazbec 1988 Slovenia 2:43.74 1:23.851:19.89 -
28 40 Lisa-Maria Zeller 1992 Austria 2:43.78 1:22.961:20.82 -
29 9 Anna Hofer 1988 Italy 2:43.81 1:22.411:21.40 Atomic
30 26 Chloe Margrethe Fausa 1992 Norway 2:44.10 1:24.111:19.99 -
31 16 Sarah Pardeller 1988 Italy 2:44.15 1:22.281:21.87 -
32 47 Nadja Vogel 1990 Switzerland 2:44.26 1:24.161:20.10 Head
33 63 Priska Nufer 1992 Switzerland 2:44.48 1:24.011:20.47 -
34 35 Rebecca Buehler 1992 Liechtenstein 2:44.64 1:23.931:20.71 -
35 21 Michela Azzola 1991 Italy 2:44.67 1:23.971:20.70 -
36 58 Marie Jay Marchand-Arvier 1985 France 2:44.76 1:24.601:20.16 Rossignol
37 69 Daria Astapenko 1994 Russia 2:45.06 1:25.151:19.91 -
38 53 Coralie Frasse-Sombet 1991 France 2:45.09 1:25.051:20.04 -
39 20 Evelyn Pernkopf 1990 Austria 2:45.69 1:24.601:21.09 -
40 76 Simone Wild 1993 Switzerland 2:46.17 1:25.281:20.89 -
41 60 Romane Miradoli 1994 France 2:46.60 1:25.761:20.84 -
42 30 Mirjam Puchner 1992 Austria 2:46.81 1:24.711:22.10 -
43 67 Margot Bailet 1990 France 2:46.82 1:24.661:22.16 Salomon
44 31 Mizue Hoshi 1985 Japan 2:46.94 1:25.251:21.69 Salomon
45 71 Auxane Genand Riondet 1994 France 2:47.20 1:25.561:21.64 -
46 56 Marie Massios 1992 France 2:47.24 1:25.751:21.49 -
47 78 Jolanda Keller - Switzerland 2:47.51 1:25.531:21.98 -
48 42 Annie Winquist 1993 Norway 2:47.53 1:25.571:21.96 Dynastar
49 79 Anja Schneider - Switzerland 2:47.54 1:26.581:20.96 -
50 68 Magdalena Fjaellstroem 1995 Sweden 2:47.72 1:26.441:21.28 -
51 66 Marine Oberson 1991 Switzerland 2:48.15 1:25.891:22.26 Salomon
52 74 Nora Dahlum Eide - Norway 2:48.19 1:25.771:22.42 -
53 72 Margarita Nadyrshina 1994 Russia 2:48.35 1:25.861:22.49 -
54 77 Julie Dayer 1995 Switzerland 2:50.28 1:26.731:23.55 -
55 45 Misato Kaneko 1988 Japan 2:50.46 1:26.371:24.09 -
DNF(2) 19 Ragnhild Mowinckel 1992 Norway -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 18 Fabienne Janka 1989 Switzerland -- -
OOT 64 Kristiina Rove 1990 Finland -- -
OOT 59 Estelle Alphand 1995 Sweden -- -
DNS 73 Jasmin Rothmund 1991 Switzerland -- -
DNS 43 Pascale Berthod 1987 Switzerland -- -
DNS 14 Julia Gr├╝nwald 1991 Austria -- Atomic
DNS 28 Marta Benzoni 1990 Italy -- -
DNS 25 Camilla Alfieri 1985 Italy -- Head
DNF 80 Karin Hackl 1989 Austria -- -
DNF 10 Ramona Siebenhofer 1991 Austria -- Head
DNF 11 Anna Swenn-Larsson 1991 Sweden -- Head
DNF 13 Carmen Thalmann 1989 Austria -- Head
DNF 27 Janina Schenk 1991 Italy -- -
DNF 33 Lotte Smiseth Sejersted 1991 Norway -- Atomic
DNF 39 Sofia Goggia 1992 Italy -- Atomic
DNF 48 Fraenzi Aufdenblatten 1981 Switzerland -- Atomic
DNF 52 Jasmine Flury 1993 Switzerland -- -
DNF 57 Emelie Wikstroem 1992 Sweden -- Voelkl
DNF 61 Nina Halme 1990 Finland -- -
DNF 62 Aleksandra Prokopyeva 1994 Russia -- -
DNF 65 Andrea Ellenberger 1993 Switzerland -- -
DNF 70 Merle Soppela 1991 Finland -- -
DNF 75 Elodie Rudaz - Switzerland -- -
DNF 55 Kristina Saalova 1991 Slovakia -- -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Zinal
Nation Switzerland
Date Wednesday 14.Dec, 2011
Calendar 2011/2012