Login

Andalo

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 21 Eva-Maria Brem 1988 Austria 2:24.33 1:11.781:12.55 Voelkl
2 43 Wendy Holdener 1993 Switzerland 2:24.92 1:13.801:11.12 Head
3 8 Sara Hector 1992 Sweden 2:25.39 1:11.971:13.42 Atomic
4 34 Bernadette Schild 1990 Austria 2:25.54 1:13.671:11.87 Atomic
5 37 Anne-Sophie Barthet 1988 France 2:25.63 1:12.841:12.79 Head
6 45 Anna Swenn-Larsson 1991 Sweden 2:25.67 1:13.511:12.16 Head
7 50 Katarina Lavtar 1988 Slovenia 2:25.71 1:13.221:12.49 Voelkl
8 23 Marion Bertrand 1984 France 2:25.87 1:13.531:12.34 Fischer
9 16 Simona Hoesl 1992 Germany 2:25.96 1:12.061:13.90 Fischer
10 24 Estelle Alphand 1995 Sweden 2:26.05 1:13.871:12.18 Dynastar
11 9 Veronika Staber 1987 Germany 2:26.06 1:12.991:13.07 Fischer
12 31 Nathalie Eklund 1992 Sweden 2:26.11 1:13.661:12.45 Rossignol
13 20 Cornelia Hütter 1992 Austria 2:26.14 1:13.551:12.59 Voelkl
14 40 Michela Azzola 1991 Italy 2:26.26 1:12.981:13.28 Rossignol
15 10 Clara Direz 1995 France 2:26.27 1:12.441:13.83 -
16 25 Julia Grünwald 1991 Austria 2:26.29 1:13.351:12.94 -
17 27 Ragnhild Mowinckel 1992 Norway 2:26.37 1:13.161:13.21 Rossignol
17 2 Ramona Siebenhofer 1991 Austria 2:26.37 1:12.271:14.10 Head
19 17 Lisa Magdalena Agerer 1991 Italy 2:26.42 1:12.691:13.73 Atomic
20 12 Barbara Wirth 1989 Germany 2:26.59 1:13.181:13.41 Fischer
21 3 Kajsa Kling 1988 Sweden 2:26.88 1:13.211:13.67 Head
22 6 Romane Miradoli 1994 France 2:27.25 1:12.711:14.54 Dynastar
23 44 Jessica Depauli 1991 Austria 2:27.79 1:14.101:13.69 Fischer
24 7 Nina Haver-Løseth 1989 Norway 2:28.00 1:12.851:15.15 Voelkl
25 29 Magdalena Fjaellstroem 1995 Sweden 2:29.13 1:14.381:14.75 Head
26 54 Maria Therese Tviberg 1994 Norway 2:29.26 1:14.241:15.02 -
27 53 Chloe Margrethe Fausa 1992 Norway 2:29.46 1:14.921:14.54 -
28 33 Marta Benzoni 1990 Italy 2:29.61 1:14.031:15.58 -
29 42 Veronica Smedh 1988 Sweden 2:30.07 1:14.511:15.56 Head
30 56 Nadja Vogel 1990 Switzerland 2:31.09 1:15.611:15.48 Stoeckli
31 49 Nina Halme 1990 Finland 2:31.53 1:15.921:15.61 Head
32 59 Daria Astapenko 1994 Russia 2:32.22 1:15.411:16.81 -
33 68 Lisa Pfeifer 1993 Italy 2:32.28 1:16.181:16.10 -
34 67 Andrea Jardi 1990 Spain 2:32.37 1:16.311:16.06 -
35 60 Anastasia Romanova 1993 Russia 2:32.43 1:16.301:16.13 -
36 64 Ylva Staalnacke 1992 Sweden 2:32.72 1:16.481:16.24 -
37 76 Ana Bucik 1993 Slovenia 2:32.73 1:16.361:16.37 Elan
38 69 Katja Horvat 1993 Slovenia 2:32.74 1:16.681:16.06 Stoeckli
39 74 Priska Nufer 1992 Switzerland 2:34.70 1:17.481:17.22 -
40 79 Miriam Rasom - Italy 2:35.20 1:17.431:17.77 -
DNF(2) 41 Lisa-Maria Zeller 1992 Austria -- Fischer
DNF(2) 5 Susanne Weinbuchner 1991 Germany -- Head
DNF(2) 13 Corinne Suter 1994 Switzerland -- Head
DNF(2) 14 Andrea Filser 1993 Germany -- -
DNF(2) 22 Anemone Marmottan 1988 France -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 26 Rosina Schneeberger 1994 Austria -- -
DNF(2) 39 Tina Robnik 1991 Slovenia -- Fischer
DNF(2) 1 Adeline Mugnier 1992 France -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 46 Katerina Paulathova 1993 Czech Republic -- -
DNF(2) 48 Ula Hafner 1993 Slovenia -- Voelkl
DNF(2) 51 Jasmina Suter 1995 Switzerland -- Voelkl
DNF(2) 52 Andrea Thuerler 1993 Switzerland -- -
DNF(2) 55 Jasmine Flury 1993 Switzerland -- -
DNF(2) 57 Lisa Blomqvist 1994 Sweden -- -
DNF(2) 58 Karoline Pichler 1994 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 63 Janina Schenk 1991 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 77 Valentina Cillara Rossi 1994 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 4 Coralie Frasse-Sombet 1991 France -- -
OOT 72 Charlotta Saefvenberg 1994 Sweden -- Rossignol
DNS 15 Mirjam Puchner 1992 Austria -- Atomic
DNS 28 Stefanie Wopfner 1989 Austria -- Rossignol
DNS 30 Paulina Grassl 1994 Sweden -- Atomic
DNF 78 Roberta Melesi 1996 Italy -- -
DNF 11 Mona Løseth 1991 Norway -- Atomic
DNF 18 Joana Haehlen 1992 Switzerland -- -
DNF 19 Jennifer Piot 1992 France -- Rossignol
DNF 32 Rahel Kopp 1994 Switzerland -- -
DNF 35 Veronique Hronek 1991 Germany -- Fischer
DNF 36 Veronika Velez-Zuzulova 1984 Slovakia -- Salomon
DNF 38 Anna Hofer 1988 Italy -- Atomic
DNF 47 Andrea Ellenberger 1993 Switzerland -- Stoeckli
DNF 62 Ida Giardini 1993 Italy -- -
DNF 65 Roberta Midali 1994 Italy -- -
DNF 66 Nicole Agnelli 1992 Italy -- -
DNF 70 Michela Borgis 1991 Italy -- -
DNF 71 Adriana Jelinkova 1995 Netherlands -- -
DNF 73 Alessia Medetti 1993 Italy -- Stoeckli
DNF 75 Carmen Geyr 1992 Italy -- -
DNF 61 Barbara Kantorova 1992 Slovakia -- Rossignol

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Andalo
Nation Italy
Date Monday 4.Mar, 2013
Calendar 2012/2013