Login

Zakopane

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 6 Michela Azzola 1991 Italy 1:49.96 57.4352.53 Rossignol
2 4 Mona Løseth 1991 Norway 1:50.12 56.3053.82 Atomic
3 12 Veronika Staber 1987 Germany 1:50.15 57.3052.85 Fischer
3 7 Magdalena Fjaellstroem 1995 Sweden 1:50.15 56.5053.65 Head
3 3 Sarah Pardeller 1988 Italy 1:50.15 57.4152.74 Elan
6 19 Marta Benzoni 1990 Italy 1:50.17 57.4352.74 -
7 17 Emelie Wikstroem 1992 Sweden 1:50.27 56.9453.33 Voelkl
8 15 Michelle Gisin 1993 Switzerland 1:50.38 57.3053.08 Rossignol
9 5 Petra Vlhova 1995 Slovakia 1:50.47 56.1654.31 Rossignol
10 11 Andrea Filser 1993 Germany 1:51.02 58.1252.90 -
11 14 Marlene Schmotz 1994 Germany 1:51.03 57.7953.24 -
12 9 Marina Wallner 1994 Germany 1:51.51 57.8153.70 -
13 13 Ramona Siebenhofer 1991 Austria 1:51.53 58.3053.23 Head
14 24 Rosina Schneeberger 1994 Austria 1:52.06 58.4553.61 -
15 29 Katarina Lavtar 1988 Slovenia 1:52.08 59.7952.29 Voelkl
16 10 Ana Bucik 1993 Slovenia 1:52.24 59.1653.08 Elan
17 37 Beatrice Poesendorfer - Austria 1:52.28 59.7752.51 -
18 8 Merle Soppela 1991 Finland 1:52.30 58.3153.99 Fischer
19 26 Nevena Ignjatovic 1990 Serbia 1:52.31 59.7952.52 Stoeckli
20 32 Monica Huebner 1990 Germany 1:52.58 59.9952.59 Voelkl
21 35 Julia Grünwald 1991 Austria 1:52.87 59.7853.09 -
22 23 Susanne Weinbuchner 1991 Germany 1:53.39 59.6853.71 Head
23 20 Ksenia Alopina 1992 Russia 1:53.49 59.5553.94 -
24 21 Ylva Staalnacke 1992 Sweden 1:54.45 59.4455.01 -
25 25 Veronica Smedh 1988 Sweden 1:54.48 59.7654.72 Head
26 53 Maria Therese Tviberg 1994 Norway 1:54.67 1:00.3754.30 -
27 49 Hannah Koeck 1994 Austria 1:55.82 1:01.4154.41 -
28 38 Martina Dubovska 1992 Czech Republic 1:55.99 1:00.0355.96 Elan
29 36 Anna Sorokina 1990 Russia 1:56.22 1:00.5555.67 -
30 31 Rikke Gasmann-Brott 1991 Norway 1:57.11 1:00.8056.31 -
31 43 Christine Scheyer 1994 Austria 1:59.16 1:03.2455.92 -
32 33 Emi Hasegawa 1986 Japan 1:59.63 1:03.4456.19 -
33 51 Valentina Volopichova 1993 Czech Republic 2:03.63 1:04.8658.77 -
34 60 Magdalena Klusak 1995 Poland 2:04.38 1:05.0059.38 -
DNF(2) 39 Christina Ager 1995 Austria -- -
DNF(2) 30 Stephanie Brunner 1994 Austria -- Head
DNF(2) 18 Barbara Wirth 1989 Germany -- Fischer
DNF(2) 2 Charlotta Saefvenberg 1994 Sweden -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 1 Paulina Grassl 1994 Sweden -- Atomic
DSQ 45 Eva Kurfuerstova 1977 Czech Republic -- Fischer
DNS 47 Michela Borgis 1991 Italy -- -
DNF 22 Lisa Blomqvist 1994 Sweden -- -
DNF 27 Marine Oberson 1991 Switzerland -- -
DNF 28 Annie Winquist 1993 Norway -- -
DNF 34 Margaux Givel 1991 Switzerland -- -
DNF 40 Jana Gantnerova 1989 Slovakia -- -
DNF 41 Lisa-Maria Zeller 1992 Austria -- Fischer
DNF 42 Katerina Paulathova 1993 Czech Republic -- -
DNF 44 Aleksandra Klus 1986 Poland -- Voelkl
DNF 46 Maren Wiesler 1993 Germany -- -
DNF 48 Hanna Westman 1993 Sweden -- -
DNF 59 Katarzyna Wasek 1996 Poland -- -
DNF 58 Maryna Gasienica Daniel 1994 Poland -- -
DNF 57 Anna Berezik 1989 Poland -- -
DNF 56 Sabina Majerczyk 1993 Poland -- -
DNF 55 Alessia Medetti 1993 Italy -- Stoeckli
DNF 54 Chloe Margrethe Fausa 1992 Norway -- -
DNF 52 Nicole Agnelli 1992 Italy -- -
DNF 50 Nina Ortlieb 1996 Austria -- -
DNF 16 Simona Hoesl 1992 Germany -- Fischer

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Zakopane
Nation Poland
Date Friday 1.Feb, 2013
Calendar 2012/2013