Login

Pamporovo

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 2 Adeline Mugnier 1992 France 1:59.91 59.701:00.21 Rossignol
2 3 Sofia Goggia 1992 Italy 1:59.92 59.9459.98 Atomic
3 1 Susanne Weinbuchner 1991 Germany 2:00.07 1:00.021:00.05 Head
4 10 Mirjam Puchner 1992 Austria 2:00.08 1:00.061:00.02 Atomic
5 7 Kajsa Kling 1988 Sweden 2:00.21 1:00.141:00.07 Head
6 4 Nina Haver-Løseth 1989 Norway 2:00.22 59.941:00.28 Voelkl
7 8 Corinne Suter 1994 Switzerland 2:00.30 59.771:00.53 Head
8 30 Nathalie Eklund 1992 Sweden 2:00.94 1:00.601:00.34 Rossignol
8 11 Veronika Staber 1987 Germany 2:00.94 1:00.561:00.38 Fischer
10 39 Rahel Kopp 1994 Switzerland 2:00.95 1:01.1459.81 -
11 22 Julia Grünwald 1991 Austria 2:01.08 1:00.711:00.37 -
12 20 Estelle Alphand 1995 Sweden 2:01.10 1:01.061:00.04 Dynastar
13 15 Barbara Wirth 1989 Germany 2:01.21 1:00.821:00.39 Fischer
14 17 Lisa Magdalena Agerer 1991 Italy 2:01.37 1:01.141:00.23 Atomic
15 27 Daria Astapenko 1994 Russia 2:01.38 1:01.011:00.37 -
16 16 Simona Hoesl 1992 Germany 2:01.51 1:01.051:00.46 Fischer
17 41 Katerina Paulathova 1993 Czech Republic 2:01.58 1:01.7159.87 -
18 26 Paulina Grassl 1994 Sweden 2:01.67 1:00.991:00.68 Atomic
19 12 Andrea Filser 1993 Germany 2:01.74 1:01.741:00.00 -
20 46 Maria Therese Tviberg 1994 Norway 2:01.90 1:01.651:00.25 -
21 48 Joana Haehlen 1992 Switzerland 2:01.95 1:01.301:00.65 -
22 33 Katarina Lavtar 1988 Slovenia 2:02.07 1:01.661:00.41 Voelkl
23 45 Martina Dubovska 1992 Czech Republic 2:02.17 1:01.241:00.93 Elan
24 13 Sara Hector 1992 Sweden 2:02.24 1:01.531:00.71 Atomic
25 35 Annie Winquist 1993 Norway 2:02.34 1:01.511:00.83 -
26 34 Jasmina Suter 1995 Switzerland 2:02.41 1:01.571:00.84 Voelkl
26 43 Anastasia Romanova 1993 Russia 2:02.41 1:01.501:00.91 -
28 28 Tina Robnik 1991 Slovenia 2:02.45 1:01.461:00.99 Fischer
28 14 Mona Løseth 1991 Norway 2:02.45 1:01.311:01.14 Atomic
30 37 Chloe Margrethe Fausa 1992 Norway 2:02.59 1:01.831:00.76 -
31 29 Michela Azzola 1991 Italy 2:02.78 1:01.661:01.12 Rossignol
32 31 Anna Hofer 1988 Italy 2:02.81 1:01.601:01.21 Atomic
33 23 Magdalena Fjaellstroem 1995 Sweden 2:02.95 1:01.801:01.15 Head
34 9 Clara Direz 1995 France 2:03.22 1:01.821:01.40 -
35 18 Jennifer Piot 1992 France 2:03.37 1:01.841:01.53 Rossignol
36 24 Marta Benzoni 1990 Italy 2:03.89 1:01.941:01.95 -
37 42 Celia Bournissen - Switzerland 2:04.01 1:02.031:01.98 -
38 47 Maryna Gasienica Daniel 1994 Poland 2:04.12 1:02.391:01.73 -
39 40 Karoline Pichler 1994 Italy 2:04.15 1:02.381:01.77 -
40 44 Nicole Agnelli 1992 Italy 2:04.80 1:02.891:01.91 -
41 50 Maria Kirkova 1986 Bulgaria 2:05.03 1:03.051:01.98 Blizzard
42 25 Nina Halme 1990 Finland 2:06.13 1:00.691:05.44 Head
43 51 Alexandra Popova 1996 Bulgaria 2:14.08 1:03.161:10.92 -
DNF(2) 5 Ramona Siebenhofer 1991 Austria -- Head
DNF(2) 19 Rosina Schneeberger 1994 Austria -- -
DNF(2) 21 Stefanie Wopfner 1989 Austria -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 38 Jasmine Flury 1993 Switzerland -- -
DNS 36 Agnieszka Gasienica Daniel Gladczan 1987 Poland -- Rossignol
DNS 49 Lisa-Maria Reiss 1993 Austria -- -
DNF 32 Lisa-Maria Zeller 1992 Austria -- Fischer
DNF 6 Romane Miradoli 1994 France -- Dynastar

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Pamporovo
Nation Bulgaria
Date Thursday 24.Jan, 2013
Calendar 2012/2013