Login

Zinal

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 1 Adeline Mugnier 1992 France 2:27.25 1:14.191:13.06 Rossignol
2 9 Nina Haver-Løseth 1989 Norway 2:27.56 1:15.061:12.50 Voelkl
3 25 Marion Bertrand 1984 France 2:27.64 1:15.061:12.58 Fischer
4 8 Kajsa Kling 1988 Sweden 2:27.69 1:14.291:13.40 Head
5 7 Coralie Frasse-Sombet 1991 France 2:28.01 1:15.591:12.42 -
6 6 Susanne Weinbuchner 1991 Germany 2:28.17 1:15.311:12.86 Head
7 10 Clara Direz 1995 France 2:28.30 1:14.961:13.34 -
8 12 Mona Løseth 1991 Norway 2:28.32 1:15.921:12.40 Atomic
9 18 Rosina Schneeberger 1994 Austria 2:28.35 1:15.871:12.48 -
10 15 Mirjam Puchner 1992 Austria 2:28.36 1:15.921:12.44 Atomic
11 29 Wendy Holdener 1993 Switzerland 2:28.37 1:15.761:12.61 Head
12 3 Ramona Siebenhofer 1991 Austria 2:28.60 1:15.061:13.54 Head
13 50 Nina Halme 1990 Finland 2:28.67 1:16.491:12.18 Head
14 13 Barbara Wirth 1989 Germany 2:28.98 1:16.021:12.96 Fischer
15 11 Andrea Filser 1993 Germany 2:29.00 1:15.631:13.37 -
16 78 Joana Haehlen 1992 Switzerland 2:29.17 1:16.491:12.68 -
17 16 Lisa Magdalena Agerer 1991 Italy 2:29.25 1:15.611:13.64 Atomic
17 57 Rahel Kopp 1994 Switzerland 2:29.25 1:16.701:12.55 -
19 17 Simona Hoesl 1992 Germany 2:29.36 1:16.441:12.92 Fischer
20 20 Stefanie Wopfner 1989 Austria 2:29.39 1:16.711:12.68 Rossignol
21 21 Magdalena Fjaellstroem 1995 Sweden 2:29.46 1:15.801:13.66 Head
22 2 Sara Hector 1992 Sweden 2:29.55 1:17.051:12.50 Atomic
23 19 Estelle Alphand 1995 Sweden 2:29.60 1:16.331:13.27 Dynastar
24 26 Julia Grünwald 1991 Austria 2:29.65 1:16.901:12.75 -
25 37 Tina Robnik 1991 Slovenia 2:29.92 1:15.851:14.07 Fischer
26 22 Corinne Suter 1994 Switzerland 2:29.93 1:16.341:13.59 Head
27 23 Marta Benzoni 1990 Italy 2:30.43 1:16.671:13.76 -
28 47 Nathalie Eklund 1992 Sweden 2:31.01 1:17.151:13.86 Rossignol
29 48 Annie Winquist 1993 Norway 2:31.25 1:17.161:14.09 -
30 34 Anna Hofer 1988 Italy 2:31.43 1:17.241:14.19 Atomic
31 45 Katarina Lavtar 1988 Slovenia 2:31.96 1:17.391:14.57 Voelkl
32 80 Ana Bucik 1993 Slovenia 2:32.11 1:17.381:14.73 Elan
33 74 Maryna Gasienica Daniel 1994 Poland 2:32.40 1:17.711:14.69 -
34 72 Maria Therese Tviberg 1994 Norway 2:32.49 1:17.201:15.29 -
35 63 Marta Bassino 1996 Italy 2:32.68 1:18.161:14.52 -
35 41 Mizue Hoshi 1985 Japan 2:32.68 1:17.101:15.58 Salomon
37 38 Michela Azzola 1991 Italy 2:33.12 1:17.671:15.45 Rossignol
38 31 Maria Belen Simari Birkner 1982 Argentina 2:33.14 1:17.761:15.38 Rossignol
39 66 Nicole Agnelli 1992 Italy 2:33.66 1:18.071:15.59 -
40 69 Martina Dubovska 1992 Czech Republic 2:33.67 1:18.451:15.22 Elan
41 24 Paulina Grassl 1994 Sweden 2:33.89 1:19.061:14.83 Atomic
42 55 Nevena Ignjatovic 1990 Serbia 2:34.19 1:18.591:15.60 Stoeckli
43 54 Stephanie Brunner 1994 Austria 2:34.99 1:19.381:15.61 Head
44 87 Josephine Forni 1994 France 2:35.72 1:19.301:16.42 -
45 70 Katja Horvat 1993 Slovenia 2:36.22 1:19.371:16.85 Stoeckli
46 32 Greta Small 1995 Australia 2:36.40 1:19.331:17.07 -
47 43 Mikaela Tommy 1995 Canada 2:37.48 1:19.871:17.61 -
48 84 Lila Lapanja 1994 USA 2:40.25 1:21.511:18.74 -
DNF(2) 14 Ragnhild Mowinckel 1992 Norway -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 30 Celia Bournissen - Switzerland -- -
DNF(2) 33 Veronique Hronek 1991 Germany -- Fischer
DNF(2) 39 Lisa-Maria Zeller 1992 Austria -- Fischer
DNF(2) 51 Andrea Thuerler 1993 Switzerland -- -
DNF(2) 53 Margret Altacher 1986 Austria -- Head
DNF(2) 67 Andrea Jardi 1990 Spain -- -
DNF(2) 76 Alessia Medetti 1993 Italy -- Stoeckli
DNF(2) 77 Morane Sandraz 1991 France -- -
DNF(2) 83 Macarena Simari Birkner 1984 Argentina -- Fischer
DNF(2) 86 Tania Vouilloz 1993 Switzerland -- -
OOT 36 Sakurako Mukogawa 1992 Japan -- -
DNS 75 Charlotta Saefvenberg 1994 Sweden -- Rossignol
DNS 79 Emelie Wikstroem 1992 Sweden -- Voelkl
DNS 46 Jasmina Suter 1995 Switzerland -- Voelkl
DNS 82 Luana Fluetsch 1995 Switzerland -- -
DNF 73 Foreste Peterson 1993 USA -- -
DNF 49 Misato Kaneko 1988 Japan -- -
DNF 44 Ilka Stuhec 1990 Slovenia -- Rossignol
DNF 42 Anna Swenn-Larsson 1991 Sweden -- Head
DNF 40 Veronica Smedh 1988 Sweden -- Head
DNF 35 Emi Hasegawa 1986 Japan -- -
DNF 28 Merle Soppela 1991 Finland -- Fischer
DNF 27 Daria Astapenko 1994 Russia -- -
DNF 5 Sofia Goggia 1992 Italy -- Atomic
DNF 4 Romane Miradoli 1994 France -- Dynastar
DNF 52 Chloe Margrethe Fausa 1992 Norway -- -
DNF 56 Nadja Vogel 1990 Switzerland -- Stoeckli
DNF 58 Karoline Pichler 1994 Italy -- -
DNF 85 Cornelia Hütter 1992 Austria -- Voelkl
DNF 81 Valentina Fankhauser - Switzerland -- -
DNF 71 Michela Borgis 1991 Italy -- -
DNF 68 Paula Moltzan 1994 USA -- -
DNF 65 Maria Bedareva 1992 Russia -- Head
DNF 64 Ylva Staalnacke 1992 Sweden -- -
DNF 62 Janina Schenk 1991 Italy -- -
DNF 61 Anastasia Romanova 1993 Russia -- -
DNF 60 Alison Willmann 1993 France -- -
DNF 59 Katerina Paulathova 1993 Czech Republic -- -
DNF 88 Laurie Oberson - Switzerland -- -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Zinal
Nation Switzerland
Date Tuesday 8.Jan, 2013
Calendar 2012/2013