Login

Kvitfjell

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 3 Sara Hector 1992 Sweden 2:25.80 1:11.631:14.17 Atomic
2 11 Coralie Frasse-Sombet 1991 France 2:25.99 1:12.311:13.68 -
3 12 Veronika Staber 1987 Germany 2:26.18 1:11.481:14.70 Fischer
4 7 Adeline Mugnier 1992 France 2:26.26 1:11.961:14.30 Rossignol
5 9 Kajsa Kling 1988 Sweden 2:26.35 1:11.461:14.89 Head
6 41 Susanne Weinbuchner 1991 Germany 2:26.55 1:12.831:13.72 Head
7 28 Ramona Siebenhofer 1991 Austria 2:26.85 1:12.911:13.94 Head
8 24 Marie Massios 1992 France 2:27.23 1:13.071:14.16 -
9 14 Romane Miradoli 1994 France 2:27.36 1:12.061:15.30 Dynastar
10 17 Ragnhild Mowinckel 1992 Norway 2:27.46 1:11.851:15.61 Rossignol
11 2 Barbara Wirth 1989 Germany 2:27.49 1:12.291:15.20 Fischer
12 4 Corinne Suter 1994 Switzerland 2:27.57 1:11.791:15.78 Head
13 34 Magdalena Fjaellstroem 1995 Sweden 2:27.62 1:12.621:15.00 Head
13 8 Stefanie Wopfner 1989 Austria 2:27.62 1:12.451:15.17 Rossignol
15 82 Nina Haver-Løseth 1989 Norway 2:27.64 1:13.151:14.49 Voelkl
16 27 Mirjam Puchner 1992 Austria 2:27.75 1:12.571:15.18 Atomic
17 23 Carmen Thalmann 1989 Austria 2:27.87 1:13.071:14.80 Head
18 1 Veronica Smedh 1988 Sweden 2:27.94 1:12.691:15.25 Head
19 65 Rosina Schneeberger 1994 Austria 2:28.01 1:13.511:14.50 -
19 16 Sofia Goggia 1992 Italy 2:28.01 1:12.281:15.73 Atomic
21 21 Jessica Depauli 1991 Austria 2:28.04 1:13.461:14.58 Fischer
22 31 Mona Løseth 1991 Norway 2:28.07 1:12.671:15.40 Atomic
23 52 Marta Benzoni 1990 Italy 2:28.08 1:13.381:14.70 -
23 58 Paulina Grassl 1994 Sweden 2:28.08 1:13.501:14.58 Atomic
25 15 Monica Huebner 1990 Germany 2:28.17 1:12.331:15.84 Voelkl
26 62 Andrea Filser 1993 Germany 2:28.38 1:13.321:15.06 -
27 10 Anna Hofer 1988 Italy 2:28.58 1:13.311:15.27 Atomic
28 5 Bernadette Schild 1990 Austria 2:29.00 1:12.881:16.12 Atomic
29 69 Marlene Schmotz 1994 Germany 2:29.01 1:13.371:15.64 -
30 77 Daria Astapenko 1994 Russia 2:29.67 1:13.911:15.76 -
31 53 Nicole Agnelli 1992 Italy 2:29.78 1:13.641:16.14 -
32 32 Tina Robnik 1991 Slovenia 2:29.92 1:14.041:15.88 Fischer
33 59 Priska Nufer 1992 Switzerland 2:29.93 1:13.811:16.12 -
34 40 Chloe Margrethe Fausa 1992 Norway 2:30.02 1:14.111:15.91 -
35 39 Nina Halme 1990 Finland 2:30.24 1:13.901:16.34 Head
36 60 Maryna Gasienica Daniel 1994 Poland 2:30.35 1:14.041:16.31 -
37 51 Celia Bournissen - Switzerland 2:30.42 1:13.881:16.54 -
38 47 Marta Bassino 1996 Italy 2:30.61 1:13.791:16.82 -
38 37 Annie Winquist 1993 Norway 2:30.61 1:14.551:16.06 -
40 56 Elena Yakovishina 1992 Russia 2:31.00 1:14.941:16.06 Head
41 54 Andrea Jardi 1990 Spain 2:31.27 1:14.151:17.12 -
42 50 Ida Giardini 1993 Italy 2:31.38 1:14.221:17.16 -
43 36 Jasmina Suter 1995 Switzerland 2:31.60 1:14.141:17.46 Voelkl
44 20 Nevena Ignjatovic 1990 Serbia 2:31.63 1:14.051:17.58 Stoeckli
45 45 Hanna Westman 1993 Sweden 2:31.97 1:13.921:18.05 -
46 33 Anastasia Kedrina 1992 Russia 2:32.39 1:14.851:17.54 Head
47 72 Ana Bucik 1993 Slovenia 2:32.57 1:14.241:18.33 Elan
48 61 Charlotta Saefvenberg 1994 Sweden 2:33.70 1:14.981:18.72 Rossignol
49 49 Ylva Staalnacke 1992 Sweden 2:34.13 1:14.871:19.26 -
DNF(2) 67 Estelle Alphand 1995 Sweden -- Dynastar
DNF(2) 57 Maren Wiesler 1993 Germany -- -
DNF(2) 46 Katerina Paulathova 1993 Czech Republic -- -
DNF(2) 44 Karoline Pichler 1994 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 35 Ula Hafner 1993 Slovenia -- Voelkl
DNF(2) 29 Andrea Ellenberger 1993 Switzerland -- Stoeckli
DNF(2) 73 Ann Katrin Magg 1994 Germany -- -
DNF(2) 13 Andrea Thuerler 1993 Switzerland -- -
DNF(2) 6 Simona Hoesl 1992 Germany -- Fischer
DNF(2) 22 Julia Grünwald 1991 Austria -- -
DSQ 74 Luana Fluetsch 1995 Switzerland -- -
DSQ 79 Louise Jansson 1995 Sweden -- -
OOT 88 Andrea Dahlum 1992 Norway -- -
OOT 30 Katja Horvat 1993 Slovenia -- Stoeckli
OOT 90 Helga Maria Vilhjalmsdottir 1995 Iceland -- -
OOT 89 Ania Monica Caill 1995 Romania -- -
OOT 85 Jana Gantnerova 1989 Slovakia -- -
OOT 83 Kari Bergheim Hole - Norway -- -
OOT 81 Karoline Ekse Jenssen 1994 Norway -- -
OOT 80 Josephine Forni 1994 France -- -
OOT 71 Karoline Søvik Myklebust - Norway -- -
OOT 70 Nora Grieg Christensen 1995 Norway -- -
OOT 66 Mandy Dirkzwager 1990 Netherlands -- -
OOT 48 Nora Dahlum Eide - Norway -- -
DNF 43 Lisa Blomqvist 1994 Sweden -- -
DNF 42 Rahel Kopp 1994 Switzerland -- -
DNF 38 Nina Znidar 1994 Slovenia -- -
DNF 26 Clara Direz 1995 France -- -
DNF 25 Ricarda Haaser 1993 Austria -- -
DNF 19 Michela Azzola 1991 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF 18 Lisa-Maria Zeller 1992 Austria -- Fischer
DNF 55 Michela Borgis 1991 Italy -- -
DNF 63 Joana Haehlen 1992 Switzerland -- -
DNF 64 Merle Soppela 1991 Finland -- Fischer
DNF 75 Michelle van Herwerden 1990 Netherlands -- -
DNF 76 Maren Skjøld 1993 Norway -- -
DNF 78 Rikke Gasmann-Brott 1991 Norway -- -
DNF 84 Eirin Linnea Engeset 1995 Norway -- -
DNF 86 Marina Wallner 1994 Germany -- -
DNF 87 Frida Heggebø 1994 Norway -- -
DNF 68 Maria Therese Tviberg 1994 Norway -- -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Kvitfjell
Nation Norway
Date Friday 30.Nov, 2012
Calendar 2012/2013