Login

Kirchberg

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 5 Alex Hofer 1994 Italy 2:31.43 1:16.771:14.66 Rossignol
2 30 Stefan Brennsteiner 1991 Austria 2:31.55 1:17.241:14.31 Fischer
3 6 Dominik Raschner 1994 Austria 2:31.59 1:17.111:14.48 Fischer
4 21 Marco Odermatt 1997 Switzerland 2:31.92 1:17.231:14.69 Stoeckli
5 27 Thomas Tumler 1989 Switzerland 2:32.00 1:17.571:14.43 Atomic
6 2 Samu Torsti 1991 Finland 2:32.23 1:16.721:15.51 Nordica
7 1 Simon Maurberger 1995 Italy 2:32.53 1:17.151:15.38 Blizzard
7 8 Greg Galeotti 1992 France 2:32.53 1:17.491:15.04 -
9 11 Florian Eisath 1984 Italy 2:32.54 1:17.471:15.07 Blizzard
10 4 Sandro Jenal 1992 Switzerland 2:32.71 1:16.961:15.75 Head
11 36 Giovanni Borsotti 1990 Italy 2:32.91 1:18.171:14.74 Salomon
12 18 Filip Zubcic 1993 Croatia 2:32.95 1:17.991:14.96 Atomic
13 20 Fabio Gstrein 1997 Austria 2:32.96 1:17.411:15.55 Atomic
14 10 Rasmus Windingstad 1993 Norway 2:33.00 1:17.001:16.00 Rossignol
15 12 Thibaut Favrot 1994 France 2:33.13 1:17.691:15.44 Dynastar
16 7 Elia Zurbriggen 1990 Switzerland 2:33.16 1:17.231:15.93 Voelkl
17 9 Marcus Monsen 1995 Norway 2:33.17 1:17.971:15.20 Fischer
18 16 Roberto Nani 1988 Italy 2:33.24 1:17.581:15.66 Voelkl
19 22 Pierre Bugnard 1993 Switzerland 2:33.34 1:17.971:15.37 Voelkl
20 24 Maximilian Lahnsteiner 1996 Austria 2:33.64 1:17.991:15.65 -
21 13 Giulio Bosca 1990 Italy 2:33.81 1:17.941:15.87 -
22 19 Marcel Mathis 1991 Austria 2:34.06 1:18.261:15.80 Head
23 26 Thomas Hettegger 1994 Austria 2:34.29 1:18.721:15.57 Atomic
24 45 Timon Haugan 1996 Norway 2:34.45 1:18.531:15.92 Rossignol
25 31 Cedric Noger 1992 Switzerland 2:34.98 1:19.001:15.98 -
26 61 Albert Popov 1997 Bulgaria 2:35.08 1:18.981:16.10 Head
27 39 Andrea Ballerin 1989 Italy 2:35.21 1:19.571:15.64 Fischer
28 40 Aleksander Andrienko 1990 Russia 2:35.26 1:19.361:15.90 Rossignol
29 23 Eemeli Pirinen 1993 Finland 2:35.55 1:18.621:16.93 -
30 32 Lukas Wasmeier 1994 Germany 2:35.60 1:19.111:16.49 -
31 58 Peder Dahlum Eide 1994 Norway 2:36.63 1:19.471:17.16 Atomic
32 46 Noel von Gruenigen 1995 Switzerland 2:36.71 1:20.161:16.55 -
33 68 Charles Raposo 1996 Great Britain 2:36.80 1:19.781:17.02 Rossignol
34 48 Amaury Genoud 1993 Switzerland 2:36.82 1:19.981:16.84 -
35 29 Patrick Haugen Veisten 1994 Norway 2:36.83 1:19.211:17.62 -
36 67 Arttu Niemela 1994 Finland 2:36.96 1:19.491:17.47 Atomic
37 54 Bastian Meisen 1996 Germany 2:37.05 1:20.291:16.76 -
38 35 Axel William Patricksson 1992 Norway 2:37.86 1:20.421:17.44 Head
39 63 Julian Rauchfuss 1994 Germany 2:37.96 1:20.331:17.63 Rossignol
40 82 Leo Anguenot 1998 France 2:38.25 1:20.801:17.45 -
41 90 Aljaz Dvornik 1995 Slovenia 2:38.52 1:21.231:17.29 -
42 94 Alexandre Coltier 1996 France 2:39.25 1:21.681:17.57 -
43 49 Morgan Megarry 1993 Canada 2:39.28 1:21.721:17.56 -
44 78 Sam Maes 1998 Belgium 2:39.29 1:21.171:18.12 -
45 92 Kristaps Zvejnieks 1992 Latvia 2:39.55 1:22.151:17.40 Fischer
46 56 George Steffey 1997 USA 2:39.70 1:21.521:18.18 -
47 84 Axel Esteve 1994 Andorra 2:40.50 1:21.971:18.53 -
DNF(2) 42 Hannes Zingerle 1995 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 33 Marco Reymond 1994 Switzerland -- -
DNF(2) 28 Bjørnar Neteland 1991 Norway -- Head
DNF(2) 14 Alex Zingerle 1992 Italy -- Voelkl
DNF(2) 3 Johannes Strolz 1992 Austria -- Head
DNF(2) 47 Mathias Graf 1996 Austria -- -
DNF(2) 55 Paul Zimmermann - Austria -- -
DNF(2) 69 Patrick Feurstein 1996 Austria -- -
DNF(2) 75 Maarten Meiners 1992 Netherlands -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 83 Pirmin Hacker 1996 Austria -- -
DNF(2) 88 Frederik Norys 1996 Germany -- -
DNF(2) 93 Dan Axel Grahn 1994 Sweden -- Fischer
DSQ 60 Victor Malmstrom 1991 Finland -- Atomic
OOT 86 Jesper Braendholm 1999 Sweden -- -
DNS 17 Alexander Schmid 1994 Germany -- Head
DNS 64 Evgenij Pyasik 1993 Russia -- -
DNS 34 Tim Jitloff 1985 USA -- Augment
DNF 65 Elie Gateau 1995 France -- -
DNF 62 Gustav Lundbaeck 1993 Sweden -- Fischer
DNF 59 Giulio Zuccarini 1997 Italy -- -
DNF 57 Sam Mulligan 1997 Canada -- Rossignol
DNF 53 Fabian Wilkens Solheim 1996 Norway -- -
DNF 52 Adrian Pertl 1996 Austria -- -
DNF 51 Joan Verdu Sanchez 1995 Andorra -- Head
DNF 50 Paul Sauter 1994 Germany -- -
DNF 44 Manuel Pleisch 1990 Switzerland -- -
DNF 43 Harry Laidlaw 1996 Australia -- -
DNF 41 James Crawford 1997 Canada -- Head
DNF 38 River Radamus 1998 USA -- Rossignol
DNF 37 Magnus Walch 1992 Austria -- Rossignol
DNF 25 Mattias Roenngren 1993 Sweden -- Head
DNF 15 Gino Caviezel 1992 Switzerland -- Head
DNF 76 Jack Gower 1994 Great Britain -- Head
DNF 66 Victor Guillot 1996 France -- Dynastar
DNF 70 Thomas Dorner 1998 Austria -- -
DNF 99 Carl Jonsson 2000 Sweden -- -
DNF 98 Riley Seger 1997 Canada -- -
DNF 97 Simon Fournier 1997 Canada -- -
DNF 96 Simon Piolaine 1997 France -- Rossignol
DNF 95 Tomoya Ishii 1989 Japan -- Fischer
DNF 91 Andreas Ploier 1997 Austria -- -
DNF 89 Fabian Gratz 1997 Germany -- -
DNF 87 Zan Groselj 1993 Slovenia -- Nordica
DNF 85 Andrew Miller 1998 USA -- -
DNF 81 Rudy Castellon 1994 France -- -
DNF 80 Fabian Zeiringer 1996 Austria -- -
DNF 79 Raphael Haaser 1997 Austria -- -
DNF 77 Remy Falgoux 1996 France -- -
DNF 74 Steffan Winkelhorst 1992 Netherlands -- -
DNF 73 Ivan Kuznetsov 1996 Russia -- Atomic
DNF 72 Brodie Seger 1995 Canada -- Atomic
DNF 71 Baptiste Alliot Lugaz 1995 France -- -
DNF 100 Jesper Ask 1994 Sweden -- -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Kirchberg
Nation Austria
Date Monday 15.Jan, 2018
Calendar 2017/2018